Banners

Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM
vs. Bill Buxton Invitational 1st of 4
@ Indianola, Iowa at Pickard Park
Fri Sep 21
4:30 PM
vs. Buena Vista Invitational 1st of 3
@ Storm Lake, Iowa at Lake Creek CC
Sat Oct 06
11:45 AM
vs. Lamb-Kohawk Invitational 2nd of 6
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa hosted by Coe
Sat Oct 13
TBA
vs. Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational 23rd of 26
@ West Salem, Wis. hosted by UW-La Crosse
Sat Oct 27
TBA
vs. Iowa Conference Championships 6th of 8
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa hosted by Coe
Sat Nov 10
TBA
vs. NCAA Central Region Championships 24th of 28
@ Northfield, Minn. hosted by St. Olaf
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
vs. Bill Buxton Invitational
@ Indianola, Iowa - Pickard Park Cancelled
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM
vs. Augustana Twilight Meet 12th of 19
@ Sioux Falls, S.D.
Fri Sep 20
5:00 PM
vs. Buena Vista Invitational 1st of 3
@ Storm Lake, Iowa - Lake Creek CC hosted by Buena Vista
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM
vs. Lamb-Kohawk Invitational 3rd of 5
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa hosted by Coe
Sat Oct 19
11:30 AM
vs. Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational 29th of 30
@ West Salem, Wis. hosted by UW-La Crosse
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
vs. Iowa Conference Championships 6th of 8
@ Pella, Iowa hosted by Central
Sat Nov 16
11:00 AM
vs. NCAA Central Region Championships 26th of 27
@ Northfield, Minn. hosted by St. Olaf
Fri Aug 29
5:30 PM
vs. Bill Buxton Invitational 2nd/7
@ Indianola, Iowa
Fri Sep 05
8:00 PM
vs. Augustana Twilight 11th/22
@ Sioux Falls, S.D.
Fri Sep 19
5:00 PM
vs. Grand View Viking Invitational
@ Des Moines, Iowa
Fri Sep 26
5:00 PM
vs. Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 19th/35
@ Rock Island, Ill.
Sat Oct 04
10:20 AM
vs. Chile Pepper Festival 15th/25
@ Fayetteville, Ark.
Fri Oct 17
4:30 PM
vs. Dr. Tucker Invitational 2nd/5
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Sat Nov 01
12:00 PM
vs. IIAC Championships 6th/8
@ Indianola, Iowa
Sat Nov 15
12:15 PM
vs. NCAA Central Region Championships 19th/27
@ Pella, Iowa
Fri Sep 04
9:00 PM
vs. Augustana Twilight 10th/20
@ Sioux Falls, SD
Fri Sep 18
5:45 PM
vs. Grand View Viking Invitational
@ Des Moines, Iowa (junior varsity)
Fri Sep 25
5:30 PM
vs. Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 11th/50
@ Rock Island, Ill
Sat Oct 03
10:45 AM
vs. Dan Huston Invite 3rd/8
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sat Oct 17
11:30 AM
vs. UW- La Crosse Invitational 11th/22
@ La Crosse, Wis
Sat Oct 31
11:00 AM
vs. IIAC Championships 5th/8
@ Dubuque, Iowa (hosted by Loras)
Sat Nov 14
11:00 AM
vs. NCAA Central Region Championships 15th/30
@ Pella, Iowa (hosted by Central)
Sat Nov 21
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Winneconne, Wis. (hosted by Wis.-Oshkosh)
Fri Sep 02
Bill Buxton Invite 1st/2
Fri Sep 16
Cancelled
vs. Grand View Invitational
@ Des Moines, Iowa (junior varsity)
Fri Sep 16
Viking Invitational co-hosted by Simpson and Grand View 4th/7
Fri Sep 23
vs. Brissman-Lundeen Invitational 21st/24
@ Rock Island, Ill.
Sat Oct 01
vs. The Running of the Cows 13th/15
@ Northfield, Minn.
Fri Oct 14
vs. Loras Invitational 2nd/7
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Sat Oct 29
11:00 am
vs. IIAC Championships 7th/9
@ Storm Lake, Iowa (hosted by Buena Vista)
Sat Nov 12
11:00 am
vs. NCAA Central Regional Championships 22nd/32
@ Northfield, Minn. (hosted by Carleton)
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Additional Headlines