Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

The Official Home of the Simpson College Storm

Licensed to St. Catherine University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/19/2013 01:10 PM
                       Augsburg Pentathlon - 10/19/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN        1:05.60    1:04.21        
      29.69   34.52                                                
  2 Georgescu, Smaranda I     18 Macalester-MN        1:03.13    1:04.25        
      29.74   34.51                                                
  3 Chapman, Kaila M          18 Macalester-MN        1:09.13    1:06.12        
      29.49   36.63                                                
  4 Van Sistine, Kendall C    19 Macalester-MN        1:05.86    1:06.67        
      30.71   35.96                                                
  5 Wenner, Sydney R          18 St. Kate's-MN        1:01.36    1:06.94        
      29.83   37.11                                                
  6 Aamot, Samantha J         18 Macalester-MN        1:04.13    1:07.63        
      31.13   36.50                                                
  7 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN        1:04.19    1:08.12        
      31.47   36.65                                                
  8 McKenna, Maggie E         19 Macalester-MN        1:11.16    1:08.82        
      32.54   36.28                                                
  9 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN        1:07.01    1:09.34        
      31.81   37.53                                                
 10 Amburgy, Christina        19 Simpson              1:12.57    1:10.10        
      31.34   38.76                                                
 11 Rapp, Maya M              18 Hamline-MN           1:12.00    1:11.93        
      34.31   37.62                                                
 12 Farrell, Meredith         19 Simpson              1:12.64    1:12.37        
      33.20   39.17                                                
 13 Nagy, Jenna N             18 St. Kate's-MN        1:13.10    1:12.52        
      34.09   38.43                                                
 14 Carlson, Erica            19 Simpson              1:16.37    1:12.62        
      32.64   39.98                                                
 15 Bonestroo, Hannah K       18 Macalester-MN        1:20.13    1:12.68        
      31.81   40.87                                                
 16 Dwyer, Jennie H           20 Hamline-MN           1:12.00    1:13.31        
      33.88   39.43                                                
 17 Vander Veen, Alex         19 Simpson              1:20.85    1:13.96        
      32.42   41.54                                                
 18 Takkunen, Marissa E       19 St. Kate's-MN        1:17.27    1:14.24        
      34.86   39.38                                                
 18 Hesla, Rosie E            20 St. Kate's-MN        1:09.48    1:14.24        
      34.56   39.68                                                
 20 Olson, Kelsie N           19 St. Kate's-MN        1:08.95    1:14.53        
      34.81   39.72                                                
 21 Bloom, Christina A        19 Macalester-MN        1:14.84    1:14.71        
 22 Galey, Becca K            22 Macalester-MN        1:08.77    1:15.04        
      34.73   40.31                                                
 23 Currens, Hannah D         19 Macalester-MN        1:12.22    1:15.29        
      34.27   41.02                                                
 24 Smith, Marissa J          21 Hamline-MN           1:12.00    1:15.63        
      34.36   41.27                                                
 25 MacVey, Marisa            18 Simpson              1:15.94    1:16.10        
      35.76   40.34                                                
 26 Lein, Megan               20 Simpson              1:18.56    1:16.54        
      34.85   41.69                                                
 27 Kranig, Lauren N          21 St. Kate's-MN        1:11.54    1:16.93        
      34.64   42.29                                                
 28 Feign, Amanda             18 Macalester-MN        1:15.13    1:16.98        
      34.06   42.92                                                
 29 Connors, EmilyJohn        30 Augsburg-MN          1:25.00    1:16.99        
      33.74   43.25                                                
 30 Blum, Haley               18 Simpson              1:40.00    1:17.10        
      34.57   42.53                                                
 31 Bartelt, Tilly I          19 Macalester-MN        1:16.15    1:17.45        
      36.10   41.35                                                
 32 Larson, Abby K            18 St. Kate's-MN        1:12.84    1:17.94        
      35.11   42.83                                                
 33 Regnier, Casey               Augsburg-MN          1:17.50    1:18.16        
      36.60   41.56                                                
 34 Macki, Anna T             18 St. Kate's-MN        1:22.84    1:18.26        
      35.13   43.13                                                
 35 Louters, Marne M          21 St. Kate's-MN        1:38.00    1:18.47        
      34.94   43.53                                                
 36 Halvorson, Mara C         18 Macalester-MN        1:10.13    1:18.64        
      35.29   43.35                                                
 37 Stauber, Maddy M          19 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:19.01        
      35.81   43.20                                                
 38 Meyer, Malia              19 Simpson              1:20.94    1:19.68        
      35.58   44.10                                                
 39 Stepleton, Marissa M      19 Simpson                   NT    1:19.81        
      36.39   43.42                                                
 40 Wakabayashi, Lauren E     19 Macalester-MN        1:11.97    1:20.55        
      36.34   44.21                                                
 41 Rubins, Katherine         18 Simpson              1:25.97    1:21.85        
      37.68   44.17                                                
 42 Harte, Lizzy L            19 Macalester-MN        1:16.68    1:22.80        
      36.68   46.12                                                
 43 LaCasse, Lindsey          26 Augsburg-MN          1:45.00    1:23.88        
      36.87   47.01                                                
 44 Carson, Mackenzie         19 Simpson                   NT    1:24.48        
      36.30   48.18                                                
 45 Pomerleau, Sarah             Augsburg-MN          1:35.00    1:24.88        
      38.94   45.94                                                
 46 Fallon, Marie S           20 St. Kate's-MN        1:26.23    1:26.13        
      39.08   47.05                                                
 47 Papke-Larson, Alicia      27 Augsburg-MN          1:23.30    1:26.16        
      37.91   48.25                                                
 48 Schmidt, Hannah           29 Augsburg-MN          1:19.83    1:26.94        
      37.04   49.90                                                
 49 Hlavac, Kelsey V          28 Augsburg-MN          1:15.14    1:29.13        
      40.56   48.57                                                
 50 Ramaley, Emma                Augsburg-MN          1:55.00    1:30.44        
      40.92   49.52                                                
 51 Kirch, Bre                27 Augsburg-MN          1:37.56    1:34.36        
      43.87   50.49                                                
 52 Daniels, Ashley A         21 Hamline-MN           1:45.00    2:17.02        
      51.99 1:25.03                                                
 
Event 2  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Victor H            19 Hamline-MN             56.00      56.70        
      26.67   30.03                                                
  2 Ross, Ethan J             18 Hamline-MN             59.00      59.11        
      26.77   32.34                                                
  3 Croaston, Todd E          18 Hamline-MN             58.00      59.64        
      26.69   32.95                                                
  4 Lauko, Domi I             22 Macalester-MN        1:00.13    1:01.07        
      27.89   33.18                                                
  5 Plumber, Cole A           19 Hamline-MN           1:01.00    1:01.09        
      28.44   32.65                                                
  6 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D      21 Hamline-MN           1:00.00    1:01.97        
      27.72   34.25                                                
  7 Lewis, Simon D            19 Macalester-MN        1:00.13    1:04.10        
      28.50   35.60                                                
  8 Stanchfield, Ty S         20 Hamline-MN           1:02.00    1:04.25        
      30.23   34.02                                                
  9 Tillison, James           20 Simpson              1:03.58    1:04.34        
      29.81   34.53                                                
 10 Reuter, Michael           18 Simpson              1:05.96    1:04.48        
      29.15   35.33                                                
 11 Gray, Dylan               18 Simpson              1:00.00    1:05.69        
      28.62   37.07                                                
 12 Benson, Walter K          19 Macalester-MN        1:03.64    1:05.78        
      29.10   36.68                                                
 13 Wolf, Andy J              21 Hamline-MN           1:12.00    1:06.17        
      30.04   36.13                                                
 14 Schneider, Nathan         20 Simpson              1:09.47    1:06.53        
      30.07   36.46                                                
 15 McKim, Kyle               19 Simpson              1:10.95    1:09.19        
      30.55   38.64                                                
 16 Madson, Mitchell          19 Simpson              1:08.39    1:09.31        
      29.60   39.71                                                
 17 Thao, Vincent V           19 Hamline-MN           1:12.00    1:09.34        
      30.40   38.94                                                
 18 Best, Steven              20 Simpson              1:15.36    1:11.63        
      32.32   39.31                                                
 19 Sova, Chris K             19 Hamline-MN           1:16.00    1:15.06        
      34.21   40.85                                                
 20 Conliffe, Corbin N        21 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:15.60        
      32.17   43.43                                                
 21 Lindeberg, Zahary         19 Simpson              1:07.38    1:15.66        
      33.27   42.39                                                
 22 Wailes, Scott             19 Simpson              1:12.57    1:16.23        
      33.29   42.94                                                
 23 Lameyer, Zack D           21 Hamline-MN           1:20.00    1:17.30        
      33.90   43.40                                                
 24 Anderson, Zach H          18 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:24.23        
      36.89   47.34                                                
 25 Olson, Ike M              19 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:24.91        
      36.45   48.46                                                
 26 Baker, Jordan R           18 Hamline-MN           1:35.00    1:27.90        
      33.29   54.61                                                
 -- Scheel, Ben M             18 Hamline-MN           1:40.00         DQ        
      46.66 1:15.11                                                
 -- Steffen, Eric R           18 Hamline-MN           1:25.00         DQ        
      54.02 1:36.38                                                
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawker, Hannah S          20 Hamline-MN           1:06.00    1:04.01        
      30.74   33.27                                                
  2 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN        1:01.16    1:04.56        
      31.33   33.23                                                
  3 Georgescu, Smaranda I     18 Macalester-MN        1:05.13    1:06.38        
      32.55   33.83                                                
  4 Nagy, Jenna N             18 St. Kate's-MN        1:01.90    1:07.24        
      32.78   34.46                                                
  5 Kranig, Lauren N          21 St. Kate's-MN        1:03.95    1:08.69        
      33.58   35.11                                                
  6 Van Sistine, Kendall C    19 Macalester-MN        1:08.13    1:08.71        
      33.21   35.50                                                
  7 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN        1:12.60    1:08.85        
      32.97   35.88                                                
  8 Olson, Kelsie N           19 St. Kate's-MN        1:06.47    1:09.59        
      34.52   35.07                                                
  9 Smith, Marissa J          21 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:09.70        
      34.26   35.44                                                
 10 Chapman, Kaila M          18 Macalester-MN        1:08.13    1:10.91        
      34.92   35.99                                                
 11 Aamot, Samantha J         18 Macalester-MN        1:11.13    1:11.12        
      35.06   36.06                                                
 12 Knollmueller, Kelsey      27 Augsburg-MN          1:14.84    1:11.50        
      34.89   36.61                                                
 13 Dwyer, Jennie H           20 Hamline-MN           1:14.00    1:11.57        
      35.29   36.28                                                
 14 Bonestroo, Hannah K       18 Macalester-MN        1:09.13    1:11.62        
      35.52   36.10                                                
 15 Wenner, Sydney R          18 St. Kate's-MN        1:13.31    1:13.21        
      34.88   38.33                                                
 16 Macki, Anna T             18 St. Kate's-MN        1:12.52    1:13.58        
      36.15   37.43                                                
 17 Galey, Becca K            22 Macalester-MN        1:09.04    1:13.62        
      36.00   37.62                                                
 18 Farrell, Meredith         19 Simpson              1:12.94    1:13.81        
      35.95   37.86                                                
 19 Stauber, Maddy M          19 Hamline-MN           1:14.00    1:13.89        
      35.92   37.97                                                
 20 Larson, Abby K            18 St. Kate's-MN        1:12.50    1:14.15        
      36.00   38.15                                                
 21 Rapp, Maya M              18 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:14.24        
      36.52   37.72                                                
 22 Carlson, Erica            19 Simpson              1:16.95    1:14.28        
      35.16   39.12                                                
 23 Sovell, Ragan T           20 Hamline-MN           1:18.00    1:14.29        
      36.24   38.05                                                
 24 Connors, EmilyJohn        30 Augsburg-MN          1:25.00    1:14.91        
      37.04   37.87                                                
 25 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN        1:10.39    1:15.10        
      36.29   38.81                                                
 26 McKenna, Maggie E         19 Macalester-MN        1:11.43    1:15.28        
      36.69   38.59                                                
 27 Blum, Haley               18 Simpson              1:30.94    1:15.29        
      35.85   39.44                                                
 28 Takkunen, Marissa E       19 St. Kate's-MN        1:10.86    1:15.62        
      37.59   38.03                                                
 29 Feign, Amanda             18 Macalester-MN        1:17.13    1:15.70        
      36.71   38.99                                                
 30 Harte, Lizzy L            19 Macalester-MN        1:13.13    1:16.09        
      37.35   38.74                                                
 31 Currens, Hannah D         19 Macalester-MN        1:11.87    1:17.25        
      37.01   40.24                                                
 32 Hesla, Rosie E            20 St. Kate's-MN        1:21.27    1:17.39        
      37.16   40.23                                                
 33 Wakabayashi, Lauren E     19 Macalester-MN        1:12.70    1:17.43        
      38.73   38.70                                                
 34 Papke-Larson, Alicia      27 Augsburg-MN          1:13.12    1:18.04        
 35 Regnier, Casey               Augsburg-MN          1:16.00    1:18.31        
      38.38   39.93                                                
 36 Amburgy, Christina        19 Simpson              1:15.46    1:18.47        
      37.65   40.82                                                
 37 Halvorson, Mara C         18 Macalester-MN        1:15.13    1:18.79        
      38.55   40.24                                                
 38 Bloom, Christina A        19 Macalester-MN        1:16.66    1:18.88        
      39.20   39.68                                                
 39 Mitchell, Kayla           28 Augsburg-MN          1:25.00    1:19.02        
      38.85   40.17                                                
 40 Pomerleau, Sarah             Augsburg-MN          1:20.00    1:19.21        
      38.43   40.78                                                
 41 Schmidt, Hannah           29 Augsburg-MN          1:40.00    1:19.29        
      38.68   40.61                                                
 42 Hollinger, Elise J        21 Macalester-MN        1:27.47    1:19.63        
      38.66   40.97                                                
 43 Bartelt, Tilly I          19 Macalester-MN        1:20.90    1:19.91        
      39.27   40.64                                                
 44 MacVey, Marisa            18 Simpson              1:20.38    1:20.81        
      40.07   40.74                                                
 45 Lein, Megan               20 Simpson              1:20.84    1:21.63        
      40.24   41.39                                                
 46 Olson, Hayley             28 Augsburg-MN          1:35.00    1:21.75        
      39.40   42.35                                                
 47 Fallon, Marie S           20 St. Kate's-MN        1:22.48    1:22.11        
      40.70   41.41                                                
 48 Carson, Mackenzie         19 Simpson                   NT    1:22.13        
      38.66   43.47                                                
 49 Louters, Marne M          21 St. Kate's-MN        1:19.58    1:22.86        
      39.99   42.87                                                
 50 Vander Veen, Alex         19 Simpson              1:30.45    1:23.45        
      42.16   41.29                                                
 51 Rubins, Katherine         18 Simpson              1:20.58    1:23.68        
      41.52   42.16                                                
 52 Stepleton, Marissa M      19 Simpson                   NT    1:23.87        
      40.92   42.95                                                
 53 Meyer, Malia              19 Simpson              1:22.98    1:25.02        
      41.63   43.39                                                
 54 Hlavac, Kelsey V          28 Augsburg-MN          1:45.00    1:26.71        
      42.56   44.15                                                
 55 Ramaley, Emma                Augsburg-MN          1:40.00    1:28.40        
      43.36   45.04                                                
 56 Kirch, Bre                27 Augsburg-MN          1:24.32    1:30.36        
 57 Thiry, Hannah                Augsburg-MN          1:55.00    1:36.53        
      46.75   49.78                                                
 58 Daniels, Ashley A         21 Hamline-MN           1:35.00    2:02.90        
    1:00.36 1:02.54                                                
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D      21 Hamline-MN             59.00    1:00.51        
      30.16   30.35                                                
  2 Lara, Victor H            19 Hamline-MN             58.00    1:00.56        
      30.30   30.26                                                
  3 Plumber, Cole A           19 Hamline-MN           1:06.00    1:02.48        
      30.44   32.04                                                
  4 Stanchfield, Ty S         20 Hamline-MN           1:03.00    1:05.83        
      32.54   33.29                                                
  5 Lauko, Domi I             22 Macalester-MN        1:05.77    1:06.64        
      32.52   34.12                                                
  6 Lewis, Simon D            19 Macalester-MN        1:04.13    1:08.33        
      32.71   35.62                                                
  7 Benson, Walter K          19 Macalester-MN        1:01.94    1:08.49        
      33.24   35.25                                                
  8 Olson, Ike M              19 Hamline-MN           1:04.00    1:09.30        
      33.74   35.56                                                
  9 Reuter, Michael           18 Simpson              1:12.38    1:10.18        
      33.47   36.71                                                
 10 Wolf, Andy J              21 Hamline-MN           1:20.00    1:10.57        
      34.51   36.06                                                
 11 McKim, Kyle               19 Simpson              1:15.63    1:11.02        
      34.71   36.31                                                
 12 Schneider, Nathan         20 Simpson              1:12.95    1:12.16        
      37.30   34.86                                                
 13 Madson, Mitchell          19 Simpson              1:10.96    1:12.56        
      35.16   37.40                                                
 14 Gray, Dylan               18 Simpson              1:12.84    1:13.06        
      36.13   36.93                                                
 15 Lindeberg, Zahary         19 Simpson              1:09.48    1:14.47        
      36.17   38.30                                                
 16 Ross, Ethan J             18 Hamline-MN           1:00.00    1:14.51        
      36.93   37.58                                                
 17 Conliffe, Corbin N        21 Hamline-MN           1:14.00    1:14.61        
      36.67   37.94                                                
 18 Anderson, Zach H          18 Hamline-MN           1:12.00    1:14.96        
      36.63   38.33                                                
 19 Best, Steven              20 Simpson              1:20.34    1:15.50        
      37.90   37.60                                                
 20 Wailes, Scott             19 Simpson              1:15.58    1:16.99        
      36.90   40.09                                                
 21 Sova, Chris K             19 Hamline-MN           1:25.00    1:18.43        
      39.16   39.27                                                
 22 Thao, Vincent V           19 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:19.53        
      38.01   41.52                                                
 23 Tillison, James           20 Simpson              1:18.47    1:19.88        
      38.81   41.07                                                
 24 Lameyer, Zack D           21 Hamline-MN           1:20.00    1:29.38        
      43.01   46.37                                                
 25 Steffen, Eric R           18 Hamline-MN           1:25.00    1:31.50        
      42.37   49.13                                                
 26 Baker, Jordan R           18 Hamline-MN           1:25.00    1:40.55        
 27 Scheel, Ben M             18 Hamline-MN           1:35.00    1:48.92        
      50.60   58.32                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN        1:06.98    1:02.95        
      29.27   33.68                                                
  2 Chapman, Kaila M          18 Macalester-MN        1:13.13    1:06.84        
      31.31   35.53                                                
  3 Georgescu, Smaranda I     18 Macalester-MN        1:06.13    1:07.04        
      31.25   35.79                                                
  4 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN        1:06.99    1:07.95        
      31.03   36.92                                                
  5 Hawker, Hannah S          20 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:08.56        
      31.45   37.11                                                
  6 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN        1:06.36    1:08.57        
      32.34   36.23                                                
  7 Van Sistine, Kendall C    19 Macalester-MN        1:10.24    1:09.23        
      31.39   37.84                                                
  8 McKenna, Maggie E         19 Macalester-MN        1:08.31    1:09.69        
      33.53   36.16                                                
  9 Knollmueller, Kelsey      27 Augsburg-MN          1:11.82    1:10.67        
      34.03   36.64                                                
 10 Blum, Haley               18 Simpson              1:23.66    1:11.23        
      33.27   37.96                                                
 11 Connors, EmilyJohn        30 Augsburg-MN          1:20.00    1:11.36        
      34.41   36.95                                                
 12 Rapp, Maya M              18 Hamline-MN           1:20.00    1:11.37        
      32.93   38.44                                                
 13 Bonestroo, Hannah K       18 Macalester-MN        1:18.13    1:11.43        
      32.56   38.87                                                
 14 Dwyer, Jennie H           20 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:11.84        
      33.46   38.38                                                
 15 Wenner, Sydney R          18 St. Kate's-MN        1:10.02    1:12.07        
      34.21   37.86                                                
 16 Aamot, Samantha J         18 Macalester-MN        1:09.13    1:12.35        
      32.67   39.68                                                
 17 Larson, Abby K            18 St. Kate's-MN        1:12.84    1:12.64        
      36.39   36.25                                                
 18 Smith, Marissa J          21 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:12.92        
      33.64   39.28                                                
 19 Bloom, Christina A        19 Macalester-MN        1:11.83    1:13.39        
      36.24   37.15                                                
 20 Nagy, Jenna N             18 St. Kate's-MN        1:13.60    1:13.49        
      33.84   39.65                                                
 21 Olson, Kelsie N           19 St. Kate's-MN        1:13.68    1:14.00        
      35.45   38.55                                                
 22 Feign, Amanda             18 Macalester-MN        1:25.13    1:14.19        
      34.26   39.93                                                
 23 Kranig, Lauren N          21 St. Kate's-MN        1:13.44    1:14.32        
      33.98   40.34                                                
 24 Takkunen, Marissa E       19 St. Kate's-MN        1:14.57    1:15.10        
      35.93   39.17                                                
 25 Amburgy, Christina        19 Simpson              1:10.04    1:15.49        
      34.90   40.59                                                
 26 Galey, Becca K            22 Macalester-MN        1:12.89    1:16.00        
      35.10   40.90                                                
 27 Fallon, Marie S           20 St. Kate's-MN        1:17.76    1:16.07        
      38.53   37.54                                                
 28 Currens, Hannah D         19 Macalester-MN        1:17.21    1:16.17        
      34.43   41.74                                                
 29 Hesla, Rosie E            20 St. Kate's-MN        1:17.46    1:16.22        
      35.27   40.95                                                
 30 Bartelt, Tilly I          19 Macalester-MN        1:16.28    1:16.24        
      36.94   39.30                                                
 31 Lein, Megan               20 Simpson              1:20.93    1:16.40        
      36.58   39.82                                                
 32 Vander Veen, Alex         19 Simpson              1:20.47    1:16.54        
      37.68   38.86                                                
 33 Wakabayashi, Lauren E     19 Macalester-MN        1:13.62    1:16.66        
      37.16   39.50                                                
 34 Harte, Lizzy L            19 Macalester-MN        1:14.54    1:16.96        
      37.46   39.50                                                
 35 Macki, Anna T             18 St. Kate's-MN        1:13.49    1:17.11        
      35.61   41.50                                                
 36 Carlson, Erica            19 Simpson                   NT    1:17.55        
      33.36   44.19                                                
 37 Halvorson, Mara C         18 Macalester-MN        1:20.13    1:17.56        
      35.04   42.52                                                
 38 Papke-Larson, Alicia      27 Augsburg-MN          1:18.67    1:17.57        
      36.85   40.72                                                
 39 Stepleton, Marissa M      19 Simpson                   NT    1:17.66        
      35.32   42.34                                                
 40 Stauber, Maddy M          19 Hamline-MN           1:20.00    1:18.42        
      36.61   41.81                                                
 41 Pomerleau, Sarah             Augsburg-MN          1:30.00    1:18.60        
      37.39   41.21                                                
 42 Schmidt, Hannah           29 Augsburg-MN          1:21.10    1:18.90        
      37.16   41.74                                                
 43 Regnier, Casey               Augsburg-MN          1:19.50    1:19.20        
      36.77   42.43                                                
 44 Hollinger, Elise J        21 Macalester-MN        1:30.13    1:19.96        
      37.68   42.28                                                
 45 Louters, Marne M          21 St. Kate's-MN        1:26.21    1:20.51        
      36.35   44.16                                                
 46 Rubins, Katherine         18 Simpson              1:20.57    1:21.86        
      39.40   42.46                                                
 47 MacVey, Marisa            18 Simpson                   NT    1:22.06        
      38.57   43.49                                                
 48 Mitchell, Kayla           28 Augsburg-MN          1:18.21    1:22.67        
      37.82   44.85                                                
 49 Ramaley, Emma                Augsburg-MN          1:40.00    1:25.95        
      41.07   44.88                                                
 50 Thiry, Hannah                Augsburg-MN          1:50.00    1:27.05        
      40.61   46.44                                                
 51 Olson, Hayley             28 Augsburg-MN          1:45.00    1:28.00        
      39.95   48.05                                                
 52 Kirch, Bre                27 Augsburg-MN          1:29.84    1:30.94        
      43.76   47.18                                                
 53 Daniels, Ashley A         21 Hamline-MN           1:45.00    1:52.42        
      52.40 1:00.02                                                
 -- Carson, Mackenzie         19 Simpson                   NT         DQ        
      38.83   48.06                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Victor H            19 Hamline-MN           1:02.00    1:00.02        
      28.31   31.71                                                
  2 Croaston, Todd E          18 Hamline-MN           1:05.00    1:02.76        
      28.74   34.02                                                
  3 Madson, Mitchell          19 Simpson              1:08.94    1:03.12        
      29.12   34.00                                                
  4 Plumber, Cole A           19 Hamline-MN           1:08.00    1:03.36        
      29.49   33.87                                                
  5 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D      21 Hamline-MN           1:05.00    1:03.76        
      28.87   34.89                                                
  6 Lauko, Domi I             22 Macalester-MN        1:03.97    1:03.89        
      29.13   34.76                                                
  7 Stanchfield, Ty S         20 Hamline-MN           1:08.00    1:04.52        
      30.01   34.51                                                
  8 Ross, Ethan J             18 Hamline-MN           1:05.00    1:06.09        
      30.66   35.43                                                
  9 Lewis, Simon D            19 Macalester-MN        1:06.13    1:06.23        
      29.36   36.87                                                
 10 McKim, Kyle               19 Simpson              1:08.49    1:06.27        
      32.64   33.63                                                
 11 Wolf, Andy J              21 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:07.28        
      31.15   36.13                                                
 12 Gray, Dylan               18 Simpson              1:10.38    1:07.36        
      32.11   35.25                                                
 13 Benson, Walter K          19 Macalester-MN        1:03.26    1:07.90        
      32.08   35.82                                                
 14 Best, Steven              20 Simpson              1:10.99    1:08.69        
      33.17   35.52                                                
 15 Schneider, Nathan         20 Simpson              1:10.38    1:08.87        
      33.72   35.15                                                
 16 Reuter, Michael           18 Simpson              1:14.58    1:09.05        
      32.27   36.78                                                
 17 Tillison, James           20 Simpson              1:08.94    1:10.44        
      33.70   36.74                                                
 18 Lindeberg, Zahary         19 Simpson              1:15.37    1:13.32        
      34.36   38.96                                                
 19 Wailes, Scott             19 Simpson              1:12.59    1:13.48        
      34.59   38.89                                                
 20 Conliffe, Corbin N        21 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:13.79        
      34.77   39.02                                                
 21 Olson, Ike M              19 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:13.82        
      35.57   38.25                                                
 22 Lameyer, Zack D           21 Hamline-MN           1:25.00    1:15.54        
      36.04   39.50                                                
 23 Sova, Chris K             19 Hamline-MN           1:30.00    1:16.51        
      36.58   39.93                                                
 24 Anderson, Zach H          18 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:17.24        
      36.17   41.07                                                
 25 Thao, Vincent V           19 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:19.17        
      35.46   43.71                                                
 26 Baker, Jordan R           18 Hamline-MN           1:30.00    1:21.61        
      37.54   44.07                                                
 27 Steffen, Eric R           18 Hamline-MN           1:30.00    1:32.85        
      42.53   50.32                                                
 -- Scheel, Ben M             18 Hamline-MN           1:35.00         DQ        
      43.41   52.76                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN        1:06.81    1:09.58        
      32.58   37.00                                                
  2 McKenna, Maggie E         19 Macalester-MN        1:11.13    1:14.66        
      35.23   39.43                                                
  3 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN        1:08.94    1:15.83        
      36.26   39.57                                                
  4 Bloom, Christina A        19 Macalester-MN        1:14.13    1:17.67        
      37.00   40.67                                                
  5 Blum, Haley               18 Simpson              1:23.88    1:18.24        
      36.54   41.70                                                
  6 Larson, Abby K            18 St. Kate's-MN        1:10.10    1:18.33        
      35.79   42.54                                                
  7 Knollmueller, Kelsey      27 Augsburg-MN          1:16.75    1:18.62        
      37.55   41.07                                                
  8 Chapman, Kaila M          18 Macalester-MN        1:22.13    1:19.11        
      37.62   41.49                                                
  9 Georgescu, Smaranda I     18 Macalester-MN        1:12.13    1:19.21        
      37.26   41.95                                                
 10 Wakabayashi, Lauren E     19 Macalester-MN        1:18.13    1:20.72        
      38.52   42.20                                                
 11 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN        1:18.10    1:20.84        
      38.93   41.91                                                
 12 Papke-Larson, Alicia      27 Augsburg-MN          1:24.00    1:21.79        
      38.27   43.52                                                
 13 Lein, Megan               20 Simpson              1:18.39    1:22.19        
      38.31   43.88                                                
 14 Wenner, Sydney R          18 St. Kate's-MN        1:16.66    1:22.24        
      38.24   44.00                                                
 15 Fallon, Marie S           20 St. Kate's-MN        1:19.22    1:22.39        
      39.31   43.08                                                
 16 Connors, EmilyJohn        30 Augsburg-MN          1:33.78    1:22.76        
      39.37   43.39                                                
 17 Bartelt, Tilly I          19 Macalester-MN        1:18.23    1:23.29        
      39.63   43.66                                                
 18 Dwyer, Jennie H           20 Hamline-MN           1:20.00    1:23.38        
      39.44   43.94                                                
 19 Takkunen, Marissa E       19 St. Kate's-MN        1:26.21    1:23.86        
      40.15   43.71                                                
 20 Van Sistine, Kendall C    19 Macalester-MN        1:24.68    1:24.02        
      38.96   45.06                                                
 21 Nagy, Jenna N             18 St. Kate's-MN        1:25.01    1:25.08        
      41.13   43.95                                                
 22 Galey, Becca K            22 Macalester-MN        1:23.10    1:25.80        
      40.47   45.33                                                
 23 Smith, Marissa J          21 Hamline-MN           1:23.00    1:26.21        
      40.43   45.78                                                
 24 Kranig, Lauren N          21 St. Kate's-MN        1:23.11    1:26.22        
      41.25   44.97                                                
 25 Bonestroo, Hannah K       18 Macalester-MN        1:30.13    1:26.27        
      40.48   45.79                                                
 26 Rapp, Maya M              18 Hamline-MN           1:25.00    1:26.29        
      41.41   44.88                                                
 27 Vander Veen, Alex         19 Simpson              1:30.65    1:26.75        
      41.29   45.46                                                
 28 Stepleton, Marissa M      19 Simpson                   NT    1:26.94        
      41.11   45.83                                                
 29 Pomerleau, Sarah             Augsburg-MN          1:34.00    1:27.40        
      41.24   46.16                                                
 30 MacVey, Marisa            18 Simpson                   NT    1:27.70        
      41.25   46.45                                                
 31 Aamot, Samantha J         18 Macalester-MN        1:18.13    1:29.27        
      42.41   46.86                                                
 32 Amburgy, Christina        19 Simpson              1:30.57    1:30.03        
      41.33   48.70                                                
 33 Olson, Kelsie N           19 St. Kate's-MN        1:30.57    1:30.12        
      44.00   46.12                                                
 34 Hesla, Rosie E            20 St. Kate's-MN        1:29.02    1:30.55        
      43.40   47.15                                                
 35 Schmidt, Hannah           29 Augsburg-MN          1:30.00    1:30.80        
      42.85   47.95                                                
 36 Regnier, Casey               Augsburg-MN          1:40.00    1:31.00        
      43.26   47.74                                                
 37 Harte, Lizzy L            19 Macalester-MN        1:31.71    1:31.10        
      44.37   46.73                                                
 38 Halvorson, Mara C         18 Macalester-MN        1:26.13    1:31.12        
      42.08   49.04                                                
 39 Macki, Anna T             18 St. Kate's-MN        1:31.22    1:31.98        
      44.16   47.82                                                
 40 Stauber, Maddy M          19 Hamline-MN           1:25.00    1:32.90        
      43.56   49.34                                                
 41 Louters, Marne M          21 St. Kate's-MN        1:34.44    1:33.77        
      43.75   50.02                                                
 42 Hollinger, Elise J        21 Macalester-MN        1:43.43    1:34.01        
      43.98   50.03                                                
 43 Currens, Hannah D         19 Macalester-MN        1:35.72    1:35.17        
      44.51   50.66                                                
 44 Rubins, Katherine         18 Simpson              1:25.48    1:35.36        
      45.29   50.07                                                
 45 Ramaley, Emma                Augsburg-MN          1:50.00    1:38.19        
      45.64   52.55                                                
 46 Carlson, Erica            19 Simpson                   NT    1:41.35        
      47.18   54.17                                                
 47 Carson, Mackenzie         19 Simpson                   NT    1:41.66        
      47.15   54.51                                                
 48 Kirch, Bre                27 Augsburg-MN          1:42.43    1:41.95        
      49.24   52.71                                                
 49 Thiry, Hannah                Augsburg-MN          1:49.00    1:42.03        
      48.52   53.51                                                
 50 Olson, Hayley             28 Augsburg-MN          1:38.74    1:42.51        
      47.67   54.84                                                
 51 Daniels, Ashley A         21 Hamline-MN           1:50.00    2:06.09        
      57.65 1:08.44                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKim, Kyle               19 Simpson              1:04.97    1:07.83        
      31.80   36.03                                                
  2 Lara, Victor H            19 Hamline-MN           1:08.00    1:07.89        
      32.02   35.87                                                
  3 Gray, Dylan               18 Simpson              1:12.74    1:08.87        
      31.83   37.04                                                
  4 Stanchfield, Ty S         20 Hamline-MN           1:20.00    1:12.07        
      34.22   37.85                                                
  5 Best, Steven              20 Simpson              1:08.47    1:12.75        
      34.00   38.75                                                
  6 Plumber, Cole A           19 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:12.94        
      34.16   38.78                                                
  7 Madson, Mitchell          19 Simpson              1:13.49    1:14.35        
      34.55   39.80                                                
  8 Benson, Walter K          19 Macalester-MN        1:11.70    1:14.36        
      35.23   39.13                                                
  9 Lauko, Domi I             22 Macalester-MN        1:16.95    1:15.28        
      35.11   40.17                                                
 10 Schneider, Nathan         20 Simpson              1:15.58    1:15.44        
      36.12   39.32                                                
 11 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D      21 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:16.09        
      35.76   40.33                                                
 12 Ross, Ethan J             18 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:17.43        
      36.38   41.05                                                
 13 Tillison, James           20 Simpson              1:25.48    1:20.54        
      37.15   43.39                                                
 14 Lindeberg, Zahary         19 Simpson              1:17.93    1:22.01        
      37.64   44.37                                                
 15 Lewis, Simon D            19 Macalester-MN        1:15.13    1:23.23        
      37.44   45.79                                                
 16 Wailes, Scott             19 Simpson              1:22.48    1:24.19        
      39.66   44.53                                                
 17 Lameyer, Zack D           21 Hamline-MN           1:25.00    1:24.49        
      39.93   44.56                                                
 18 Wolf, Andy J              21 Hamline-MN           1:20.00    1:24.68        
      38.25   46.43                                                
 19 Anderson, Zach H          18 Hamline-MN           1:20.00    1:24.93        
      39.82   45.11                                                
 20 Reuter, Michael           18 Simpson              1:20.85    1:25.04        
      40.17   44.87                                                
 21 Sova, Chris K             19 Hamline-MN           1:35.00    1:25.11        
      38.85   46.26                                                
 22 Conliffe, Corbin N        21 Hamline-MN           1:20.00    1:27.02        
      40.89   46.13                                                
 23 Olson, Ike M              19 Hamline-MN           1:20.00    1:31.79        
      42.21   49.58                                                
 24 Thao, Vincent V           19 Hamline-MN           1:25.00    1:35.39        
      44.09   51.30                                                
 25 Baker, Jordan R           18 Hamline-MN           1:40.00    1:45.21        
      48.07   57.14                                                
 26 Scheel, Ben M             18 Hamline-MN           1:35.00    1:55.28        
      52.78 1:02.50                                                
 27 Steffen, Eric R           18 Hamline-MN           1:30.00    1:57.72        
      53.53 1:04.19                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Smaranda I     18 Macalester-MN          56.71      56.16        
      27.22   28.94                                                
  2 Zuelke, Alex D            18 St. Kate's-MN          55.70      56.85        
      27.21   29.64                                                
  3 Hawker, Hannah S          20 Hamline-MN           1:02.00      57.72        
      27.49   30.23                                                
  4 Chapman, Kaila M          18 Macalester-MN          59.62      58.43        
      28.37   30.06                                                
  5 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   21 St. Kate's-MN          56.61      58.90        
      28.52   30.38                                                
  6 Connors, EmilyJohn        30 Augsburg-MN          1:01.00      59.88        
      28.59   31.29                                                
  7 Olson, Kelsie N           19 St. Kate's-MN          57.38    1:00.01        
      29.13   30.88                                                
  8 McKenna, Maggie E         19 Macalester-MN          56.28    1:00.31        
      29.31   31.00                                                
  9 French Krahn, Haley A     19 St. Kate's-MN          55.55    1:00.37        
      29.60   30.77                                                
 10 Knollmueller, Kelsey      27 Augsburg-MN          1:00.00    1:00.40        
      29.27   31.13                                                
 11 Amburgy, Christina        19 Simpson              1:00.00    1:00.77        
      28.63   32.14                                                
 12 Larson, Abby K            18 St. Kate's-MN          56.90    1:00.79        
      29.06   31.73                                                
 13 Aamot, Samantha J         18 Macalester-MN        1:01.13    1:00.90        
      29.35   31.55                                                
 14 Dwyer, Jennie H           20 Hamline-MN           1:07.00    1:01.09        
      29.61   31.48                                                
 15 Bonestroo, Hannah K       18 Macalester-MN        1:02.13    1:01.23        
      29.09   32.14                                                
 16 Hesla, Rosie E            20 St. Kate's-MN          57.33    1:01.94        
      29.37   32.57                                                
 17 Smith, Marissa J          21 Hamline-MN           1:05.00    1:02.10        
      30.08   32.02                                                
 18 Takkunen, Marissa E       19 St. Kate's-MN        1:01.91    1:02.23        
      30.50   31.73                                                
 19 Bloom, Christina A        19 Macalester-MN        1:01.63    1:02.26        
      30.04   32.22                                                
 20 Nagy, Jenna N             18 St. Kate's-MN          58.88    1:02.27        
      30.05   32.22                                                
 21 Van Sistine, Kendall C    19 Macalester-MN        1:01.53    1:02.40        
      29.85   32.55                                                
 22 Kranig, Lauren N          21 St. Kate's-MN        1:00.99    1:02.47        
      29.63   32.84                                                
 23 Rapp, Maya M              18 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:02.86        
      31.05   31.81                                                
 24 Wenner, Sydney R          18 St. Kate's-MN          59.50    1:03.28        
      30.29   32.99                                                
 25 Sovell, Ragan T           20 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:03.83        
      30.61   33.22                                                
 26 Blum, Haley               18 Simpson              1:10.00    1:03.90        
      30.80   33.10                                                
 27 Bartelt, Tilly I          19 Macalester-MN        1:00.14    1:04.01        
      30.90   33.11                                                
 28 Macki, Anna T             18 St. Kate's-MN          59.90    1:04.23        
      30.60   33.63                                                
 29 Fallon, Marie S           20 St. Kate's-MN        1:02.80    1:04.37        
      31.48   32.89                                                
 30 Currens, Hannah D         19 Macalester-MN        1:02.23    1:05.15        
 31 Feign, Amanda             18 Macalester-MN        1:05.13    1:05.49        
      31.57   33.92                                                
 32 Farrell, Meredith         19 Simpson              1:05.84    1:05.74        
      31.05   34.69                                                
 33 Carlson, Erica            19 Simpson              1:04.67    1:05.83        
      31.31   34.52                                                
 34 Harte, Lizzy L            19 Macalester-MN        1:00.98    1:06.02        
      31.17   34.85                                                
 35 Vander Veen, Alex         19 Simpson              1:08.49    1:06.54        
      31.05   35.49                                                
 36 Hollinger, Elise J        21 Macalester-MN        1:03.10    1:07.15        
      32.35   34.80                                                
 37 Rubins, Katherine         18 Simpson              1:05.23    1:07.60        
      33.17   34.43                                                
 38 Stauber, Maddy M          19 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:08.01        
      33.04   34.97                                                
 39 Galey, Becca K            22 Macalester-MN        1:04.48    1:08.14        
      32.68   35.46                                                
 40 Papke-Larson, Alicia      27 Augsburg-MN          1:03.48    1:08.68        
      32.76   35.92                                                
 40 Schmidt, Hannah           29 Augsburg-MN          1:09.00    1:08.68        
      32.27   36.41                                                
 42 Regnier, Casey               Augsburg-MN          1:07.00    1:08.80        
      32.54   36.26                                                
 43 Halvorson, Mara C         18 Macalester-MN        1:06.91    1:09.49        
      32.56   36.93                                                
 44 Louters, Marne M          21 St. Kate's-MN        1:08.07    1:09.55        
      33.18   36.37                                                
 45 Lein, Megan               20 Simpson              1:10.65    1:09.81        
      33.34   36.47                                                
 46 MacVey, Marisa            18 Simpson              1:10.33    1:10.34        
      32.69   37.65                                                
 47 Pomerleau, Sarah             Augsburg-MN          1:10.00    1:10.45        
      33.63   36.82                                                
 48 Stepleton, Marissa M      19 Simpson                   NT    1:10.66        
      33.46   37.20                                                
 49 Wakabayashi, Lauren E     19 Macalester-MN        1:06.58    1:11.25        
      34.09   37.16                                                
 50 Hlavac, Kelsey V          28 Augsburg-MN          1:20.00    1:11.88        
      35.01   36.87                                                
 51 Mitchell, Kayla           28 Augsburg-MN          1:15.00    1:11.94        
      35.77   36.17                                                
 52 Ramaley, Emma                Augsburg-MN          1:15.00    1:12.51        
      34.99   37.52                                                
 53 Meyer, Malia              19 Simpson              1:12.34    1:13.06        
      34.86   38.20                                                
 54 LaCasse, Lindsey          26 Augsburg-MN          1:25.00    1:14.96        
      32.06   42.90                                                
 55 Kirch, Bre                27 Augsburg-MN          1:15.00    1:15.71        
      36.38   39.33                                                
 56 Thiry, Hannah                Augsburg-MN          1:20.00    1:17.20        
      37.03   40.17                                                
 57 Olson, Hayley             28 Augsburg-MN          1:12.94    1:17.60        
      36.73   40.87                                                
 58 Carson, Mackenzie         19 Simpson                   NT    1:19.46        
      38.68   40.78                                                
 59 Greischar, Shauna            Augsburg-MN          1:40.00    1:23.18        
      36.92   46.26                                                
 60 Daniels, Ashley A         21 Hamline-MN           1:30.00    1:39.38        
      45.96   53.42                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Victor H            19 Hamline-MN             54.00      52.32        
      25.75   26.57                                                
  2 Lewis, Simon D            19 Macalester-MN          54.13      54.01        
      25.67   28.34                                                
  3 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D      21 Hamline-MN             58.00      54.64        
      25.88   28.76                                                
  4 Ross, Ethan J             18 Hamline-MN             56.00      54.65        
      26.52   28.13                                                
  5 Stanchfield, Ty S         20 Hamline-MN           1:00.00      54.71        
      26.33   28.38                                                
  6 Wolf, Andy J              21 Hamline-MN           1:00.00      55.02        
      26.72   28.30                                                
  7 Lauko, Domi I             22 Macalester-MN          55.13      55.45        
      26.92   28.53                                                
  8 Plumber, Cole A           19 Hamline-MN             58.00      55.64        
      27.14   28.50                                                
  9 Madson, Mitchell          19 Simpson                56.87      56.08        
      26.22   29.86                                                
 10 Croaston, Todd E          18 Hamline-MN             56.00      56.25        
      26.63   29.62                                                
 11 Benson, Walter K          19 Macalester-MN          54.40      57.37        
      27.40   29.97                                                
 12 Gray, Dylan               18 Simpson                56.74      57.51        
      27.11   30.40                                                
 13 Schneider, Nathan         20 Simpson                57.69      57.65        
      27.51   30.14                                                
 14 Olson, Ike M              19 Hamline-MN           1:02.00      58.14        
      28.20   29.94                                                
 15 Tillison, James           20 Simpson                57.39      58.34        
      27.62   30.72                                                
 16 Wailes, Scott             19 Simpson                56.39      58.59        
      27.41   31.18                                                
 17 Reuter, Michael           18 Simpson                58.39      58.87        
      27.87   31.00                                                
 18 Lindeberg, Zahary         19 Simpson                59.84    1:00.89        
      29.02   31.87                                                
 19 McKim, Kyle               19 Simpson                58.39    1:01.41        
      28.78   32.63                                                
 20 Conliffe, Corbin N        21 Hamline-MN           1:03.00    1:01.56        
      29.54   32.02                                                
 21 Best, Steven              20 Simpson              1:00.98    1:02.80        
      29.94   32.86                                                
 22 Anderson, Zach H          18 Hamline-MN           1:05.00    1:04.80        
      29.99   34.81                                                
 23 Thao, Vincent V           19 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:06.81        
      32.05   34.76                                                
 24 Sova, Chris K             19 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:07.88        
      31.80   36.08                                                
 25 Baker, Jordan R           18 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:08.87        
      33.20   35.67                                                
 26 Steffen, Eric R           18 Hamline-MN           1:18.00    1:10.47        
      33.09   37.38                                                
 27 Lameyer, Zack D           21 Hamline-MN           1:10.00    1:10.60        
      33.72   36.88                                                
 28 Scheel, Ben M             18 Hamline-MN           1:15.00    1:15.11        
      34.00   41.11                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. Macalester College                 2948   2. St. Catherine University           2807
  3. Simpson College                    1446   4. Augsburg College                   1259
  5. Hamline University                 1126                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. Hamline University                 1180   2. Simpson College                     770
  3. Macalester College                  344