Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

The Official Home of the Simpson College Storm

Licensed to JW Timing Group LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019 08:33 PM
               2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational - 2/9/2019                
                       The Charles Bear Athletic Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willhite, Hannah          JR Augustana (I            7.84       7.96q  6 
  2 Daniel, Alexandra         JR Nebraska Wes            7.92       8.01q  5 
  3 Rolfes, Aspen             SO Nebraska Wes            8.01       8.03q  2 
  4 Wisnieski, Lindsey        SR Nebraska Wes            7.98       8.04q  4 
  5 Ganshirt, Jackie          SO Wartburg                8.06       8.05q  1 
  6 Edwards, Marion           FR Coe                     8.13       8.06q  4 
  7 Funke, Morgan             FR Wartburg                8.17       8.14q  5 
  8 Johnston, Kylie           SO Buena Vista             8.01       8.16q  3 
  9 Olson, Taylan             FR Wartburg                8.18       8.18   6  8.174
 10 Woods, Allyson            SO Central Coll            8.12       8.18   3  8.177
 11 Lambert, Zaria            JR Cornell Coll            8.08       8.26   2 
 12 Green, Camara             FR Waldorf                 8.33       8.30   4 
 13 James, MacKenzie          SR Simpson (Iow            8.29       8.33   5 
 14 Dalla Betta, Francesca    FR Grinnell                8.39       8.35   1 
 15 Luers, Kate               FR Wartburg                           8.40   1 
 16 Christopher, Sarah        FR Central Coll            8.28       8.44   6  8.435
 17 Jackson, Christina        FR Buena Vista             8.38       8.44   2  8.438
 18 Olowu, Paige              FR Grinnell                8.45       8.44   3  8.439
 19 Oswalt, Lizzie            FR Augustana (I            8.49       8.47   6 
 20 Menakaya, Chinasa         FR Coe                     8.53       8.48   4  8.475
 21 Hays, Jade                FR Buena Vista             8.44       8.48   2  8.479
 22 McCabe, Madeline          FR Grinnell                           8.51   2 
 23 Whitfield, Jazmyn         FR Coe                                8.52   1 
 24 Miller-Baker, Skylar      JR Wartburg                8.34       8.55   3 
 25 Olson-Rodel, Kelby        SO Bethel (Minn            8.50       8.60   6 
 26 Igarashi, Jessica         SR Buena Vista             8.55       8.64   3 
 27 Olberding, Abby           SO Buena Vista             8.53       8.67   5 
 28 Nguyen, Lynn              JR Grinnell                8.58       8.68   1  8.671
 29 Miller, Lynzie            SR Central Coll            8.48       8.68   4  8.672
 30 Paul, Sally               SO Bethel (Minn            8.49       8.68   5  8.673
 31 Bode, Claire              FR Bethel (Minn            8.68       8.73   2 
 32 Beard, Rebekah            FR Central Coll                       8.75   3 
 33 Burgardt, Whitney         SR Central Coll            8.60       8.95   1  8.946
 34 Holt, Abby                FR Principia                          8.95   2  8.950
 35 Stovie, Maddix            SO Cornell Coll            9.25       9.02   6 
 36 Thomas, Corinne           FR Simpson (Iow            9.20       9.23   5 
 37 Pelzer, Alaena            JR Central Coll            8.95       9.25   4 
 38 Arteaga, Melanie          JR Cornell Coll            9.35       9.54   6 
 39 Jerson, Amber             JR Cornell Coll            9.54       9.69   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Willhite, Hannah          JR Augustana (I            7.96       7.84   10   
  2 Rolfes, Aspen             SO Nebraska Wes            8.03       7.91    8   
  3 Funke, Morgan             FR Wartburg                8.14       8.00    6   
  4 Daniel, Alexandra         JR Nebraska Wes            8.01       8.01    5   
  5 Ganshirt, Jackie          SO Wartburg                8.05       8.03    4   
  6 Edwards, Marion           FR Coe                     8.06       8.04    3   
  7 Wisnieski, Lindsey        SR Nebraska Wes            8.04       8.05    2   
  8 Johnston, Kylie           SO Buena Vista             8.16       8.26    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Olson, Taylan             FR Wartburg                8.18             
 10 Woods, Allyson            SO Central Coll            8.18             
 11 Lambert, Zaria            JR Cornell Coll            8.26             
 12 Green, Camara             FR Waldorf                 8.30             
 13 James, MacKenzie          SR Simpson (Iow            8.33             
 14 Dalla Betta, Francesca    FR Grinnell                8.35             
 15 Luers, Kate               FR Wartburg                8.40             
 16 Christopher, Sarah        FR Central Coll            8.44             
 17 Jackson, Christina        FR Buena Vista             8.44             
 18 Olowu, Paige              FR Grinnell                8.44             
 19 Oswalt, Lizzie            FR Augustana (I            8.47             
 20 Menakaya, Chinasa         FR Coe                     8.48             
 21 Hays, Jade                FR Buena Vista             8.48             
 22 McCabe, Madeline          FR Grinnell                8.51             
 23 Whitfield, Jazmyn         FR Coe                     8.52             
 24 Miller-Baker, Skylar      JR Wartburg                8.55             
 25 Olson-Rodel, Kelby        SO Bethel (Minn            8.60             
 26 Igarashi, Jessica         SR Buena Vista             8.64             
 27 Olberding, Abby           SO Buena Vista             8.67             
 28 Nguyen, Lynn              JR Grinnell                8.68             
 29 Miller, Lynzie            SR Central Coll            8.68             
 30 Paul, Sally               SO Bethel (Minn            8.68             
 31 Bode, Claire              FR Bethel (Minn            8.73             
 32 Beard, Rebekah            FR Central Coll            8.75             
 33 Burgardt, Whitney         SR Central Coll            8.95             
 34 Holt, Abby                FR Principia               8.95             
 35 Stovie, Maddix            SO Cornell Coll            9.02             
 36 Thomas, Corinne           FR Simpson (Iow            9.23             
 37 Pelzer, Alaena            JR Central Coll            9.25             
 38 Arteaga, Melanie          JR Cornell Coll            9.54             
 39 Jerson, Amber             JR Cornell Coll            9.69             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolfes, Aspen             SO Nebraska Wes           25.84      25.79  11  10   
  2 Jones, Kaylee             SR Nebraska Wes           25.85      25.86  11   8   
  3 Willhite, Hannah          JR Augustana (I           25.47      25.88  11   6   
  4 Jones, Elizabeth          SR Nebraska Wes           25.90      25.95  11   5   
  5 Cochrane, Emma            SR Cornell Coll           26.30      26.38  10   4   
  6 Peterson, Amanda          SO Augustana (I           26.49      26.61  10   3   
  7 Daniel, Alexandra         JR Nebraska Wes           26.15      26.80  11   2   
  8 Allen, Abigail            SO Nebraska Wes           26.99      27.03  10   1   
  9 Funke, Morgan             FR Wartburg               27.36      27.18   9 
 10 Perrenoud, Grace          FR Bethel (Minn           27.00      27.19  10 
 11 Olson, Taylan             FR Wartburg               27.40      27.33   9 
 12 Woods, Allyson            SO Central Coll           27.41      27.70   9 
 13 Christopher, Sarah        FR Central Coll                      27.74   1 
 14 Oswalt, Lizzie            FR Augustana (I           28.00      27.75   7 
 15 Miller, Lynzie            SR Central Coll           27.30      27.91   9 
 16 Glatz, Madi               JR Augustana (I           27.90      27.92   8 
 17 Hays, Jade                FR Buena Vista            27.83      28.03   8 
 18 Wilkinson, Quentinique    SO Waldorf                28.04      28.06   7 
 19 Luers, Kate               FR Wartburg               28.20      28.10   6 
 20 Jackson, Christina        FR Buena Vista            28.28      28.12   6 
 21 Rogers, Skila             FR Waldorf                28.02      28.14   7 
 22 Thomas, Brittini          SO Buena Vista            27.97      28.15   7 
 23 James, MacKenzie          SR Simpson (Iow           27.90      28.22   8 
 24 Johnston, Kylie           SO Buena Vista            27.13      28.36  10 
 25 Kelly, Rachel             SR Coe                    28.31      28.42   6 
 26 Whitfield, Jazmyn         FR Coe                    28.58      28.56   5 
 27 Taylor, Izzy              FR Augustana (I           27.97      28.58   8 
 28 Menakaya, Chinasa         FR Coe                    28.46      28.60   6 
 29 Conradi, Lauren           FR Bethel (Minn           28.07      28.71   7 
 30 Williams, Shelby          SO Cornell Coll           28.25      29.06   6 
 31 Yuska, Allison            SO Wartburg               27.77      29.13   8 
 32 Miller-Baker, Skylar      JR Wartburg               27.49      29.14   9 
 33 Casbon, Kristen           FR Buena Vista            28.53      29.26   5 
 34 Nolting, Sarah            FR Simpson (Iow           29.40      29.39   4 
 35 McCabe, Madeline          FR Grinnell               29.38      29.42   4 
 36 Niyigena, Delefine        FR Simpson (Iow           29.31      29.48   4 
 37 Stovie, Maddix            SO Cornell Coll           29.70      29.72   3 
 38 Juni, Kamryn              SO Simpson (Iow           28.90      29.74   5 
 39 Jesuit, Martha            SO Coe                    30.34      29.95   3 
 40 Doyle, Chloe              JR Bethel (Minn           30.71      30.71   2 
 41 Tesar, Tali               FR Grinnell                          31.00   1 
 42 Thomas, Corinne           FR Simpson (Iow           32.53      31.27   1 
 43 Jerson, Amber             JR Cornell Coll           32.43      32.21   1 
 44 Nilsson, Robin            SO Cornell Coll           31.75      32.23   2 
 45 Arteaga, Melanie          JR Cornell Coll           31.72      32.30   2 
 46 Rebers, Kieanna           JR Cornell Coll           32.75      32.63   1 
 -- Davies, Ciara             FR Central Coll           28.99         FS   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaylee             SR Nebraska Wes           56.83      56.86   7  10   
  2 Jones, Elizabeth          SR Nebraska Wes           56.70      57.54   7   8   
  3 Labatt, Delia             JR Bethel (Minn           57.51      58.23   7   6   
  4 Sankey, Hannah            SO Bethel (Minn           58.75      58.53   7   5   
  5 Johnson, AddieKay         SR Bethel (Minn           59.72      59.68   6   4   
  6 Frazier, Anna             SR Nebraska Wes           59.50      59.89   7   3   
  7 Gines, Devine             JR Nebraska Wes         1:01.40    1:00.09   5   2   
  8 Pingel, Kiki              SO Central Coll         1:00.30    1:00.78   6   1   
  9 Rittgers, Erica           JR Wartburg               59.70    1:00.89   6 
 10 Tyynismaa, Belle          JR Wartburg               58.94    1:01.01   7 
 11 McSorley, Carson          FR Wartburg               59.88    1:01.03   6 
 12 Jacobs, Brenna            FR Wartburg             1:00.51    1:01.18   5 
 13 Cole, Carlyn              JR Coe                  1:01.53    1:01.66   5 
 14 Glatz, Madi               JR Augustana (I         1:00.42    1:01.91   6 
 15 Stevens, Ashley           SR Wartburg             1:01.59    1:01.96   5 
 16 Miller, Lynzie            SR Central Coll         1:01.44    1:02.95   5 
 17 Klump, Wren               FR Buena Vista          1:03.35    1:03.64   4 
 18 Christopher, Sarah        FR Central Coll         1:02.44    1:03.77   5 
 19 McEnroe, Morgan           SR Augustana (I         1:03.29    1:03.78   4 
 20 Finnes, Taylor            FR Bethel (Minn         1:04.50    1:03.80   3 
 21 Conradi, Lauren           FR Bethel (Minn         1:04.62    1:04.40   3 
 22 Ervin, Allyson            SR Buena Vista          1:03.30    1:05.17   4 
 23 Igarashi, Jessica         SR Buena Vista          1:05.54    1:05.41   3 
 24 Taylor, Izzy              FR Augustana (I         1:04.12    1:05.47   4 
 25 Badami, Olivia            SO Nebraska Wes         1:05.70    1:05.62   2 
 26 Wilkinson, Quentinique    SO Waldorf              1:06.72    1:06.15   2 
 27 Larson, Krissa            FR Central Coll         1:04.50    1:06.26   3 
 28 Casbon, Kristen           FR Buena Vista          1:04.00    1:06.73   4 
 29 Soderberg, Midori         SO Grinnell             1:08.00    1:07.04   1 
 30 Glanz, Jamie              SO Simpson (Iow         1:07.83    1:08.54   2 
 31 Erlandson, Elizabeth      SO Augustana (I         1:10.00    1:09.36   1 
 32 Keane, Lily               FR Grinnell             1:08.00    1:10.85   2 
 33 Puls, Katie               SR Buena Vista          1:10.00    1:13.22   1 
 34 Heath, Elsa               JR Principia            1:16.00    1:16.04   1 
 -- Gray, Mary                SO Central Coll         1:00.40         FS   6 
 -- Swarthout, Luci           FR Simpson (Iow         1:05.50        DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Camryn            SO Nebraska Wes         2:19.43    2:20.08   5  10   
  2 Janzen, Reagan            FR Nebraska Wes         2:25.46    2:25.58   5   8   
  3 Bahe, Rylee               JR Nebraska Wes         2:19.50    2:26.64   5   6   
  4 Holloway, Malakai         FR Bethel (Minn         2:25.16    2:26.97   5   5   
  5 Villa, Rebecca            SO Grinnell             2:26.00    2:27.60   5   4   
  6 Hogenkamp, Audrey         SR Augustana (I         2:27.00    2:28.11   5   3   
  7 Kruiswyk, Miranda         FR Central Coll         2:26.00    2:28.62   5   2   
  8 Utgaard, Maggie           SR Augustana (I         2:33.00    2:30.06   4   1   
  9 Tenorio, Irais            FR Augustana (I         2:33.00    2:30.37   4 
 10 Wegner, Sara              JR Bethel (Minn         2:30.00    2:30.78   4 
 11 Koester, Dana             JR Coe                  2:30.59    2:31.70   4 
 12 Ruiz-Rodriguez, Hannia    FR Wartburg             2:30.11    2:32.16   4 
 13 Wood, Mary                SR Simpson (Iow         2:34.31    2:32.48   3 
 14 Loecke, Abby              FR Simpson (Iow         2:29.00    2:32.53   4 
 15 Hatton, Lydia             SR Bethel (Minn         2:35.77    2:34.54   3 
 16 Steffensmeier, Sarah      SO Central Coll         2:28.00    2:34.79   4 
 17 Warkocki, Ana             SO Augustana (I         2:36.24    2:37.53   3 
 18 Orr, Kyli                 FR Simpson (Iow         2:38.55    2:39.56   3 
 19 Sinnwell, Emma            FR Wartburg             2:45.85    2:40.44   2 
 20 Hosto, Erin               SO Cornell Coll         2:32.94    2:40.74   4 
 21 Hall, Sophie              FR Simpson (Iow         2:44.62    2:40.87   2 
 22 Peske, Maya               JR Cornell Coll         2:37.18    2:41.35   3 
 23 Hogan, Kamryn             JR Cornell Coll         2:44.10    2:44.15   2 
 24 Hodges, Latrice           FR Buena Vista          2:44.91    2:47.07   2 
 25 Lesko, Ava                JR Principia            2:52.00    2:47.53   2 
 26 Adhikari, Tara            SO Principia            2:38.00    2:49.02   3 
 27 Van Ness, Maddie          SO Bethel (Minn         3:00.00    2:49.74   1 
 28 Castro, Nydia             FR Waldorf                         2:51.67   1 
 29 Staebler, Jaderial        SO Wartburg             2:25.03    2:52.92   5 
 30 Beisner, Sarah            FR Grinnell             2:50.00    2:53.34   2 
 31 Schmidt, Alisa            FR Grinnell             2:48.00    2:59.53   2 
 32 Knudson, Alyssa           SR Coe                  2:55.00    3:00.50   2 
 33 Barchenger, Mindy         FR Waldorf              3:04.95    3:01.13   1 
 34 Roderick, Clara           SO Waldorf              3:04.78    3:01.81   1 
 35 Voehl, Naomi              FR Bethel (Minn         3:00.00    3:02.32   1 
 36 Martinez, Barbara         FR Simpson (Iow         3:00.00    3:04.07   1 
 37 Troxel, Natasha           FR Waldorf              3:03.23    3:04.81   1 
 38 Wood, Katie               FR Principia            3:02.00    3:06.35   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hegemann, Hanna           SR Nebraska Wes         5:13.70    5:12.52   3  10   
  2 Beiermann, Ellie          JR Nebraska Wes         5:14.20    5:14.70   3   8   
  3 Awtry, Hannah             SR Nebraska Wes         5:13.10    5:16.79   3   6   
  4 Bahe, Madi                FR Nebraska Wes         5:24.00    5:17.74   3   5   
  5 Humecke, Jill             JR Augustana (I         5:28.00    5:24.92   3   4   
  6 Borland, Trinity          FR Wartburg             5:24.53    5:26.47   3   3   
  7 Casey, Abby               JR Augustana (I         5:28.00    5:35.16   3   2   
  8 Bennis, Lexi              JR Augustana (I         5:28.00    5:36.77   3   1   
  9 Cole, Grace               FR Bethel (Minn         5:30.00    5:38.03   3 
 10 Segura, Kelly             SR Bethel (Minn         5:35.41    5:38.10   3 
 11 Buchheit, Emily           SO Simpson (Iow         5:42.00    5:43.90   2 
 12 Garcia, Carol             SR Augustana (I         5:49.00    5:48.01   2 
 13 Baker, Katie              SR Cornell Coll         5:36.83    5:48.18   3 
 14 Thorison, Meg             JR Bethel (Minn         5:50.00    5:50.49   2 
 15 Neubauer, Allissa         FR Wartburg             5:54.86    5:53.18   2 
 16 Baeskens, Janelle         SO Wartburg                        5:55.90   1 
 17 Lucht, Cat                FR Simpson (Iow         5:51.56    5:56.90   2 
 18 Schaefer, Emme            FR Principia            6:07.63    5:57.21   2 
 19 Hodges, Latrice           FR Buena Vista          5:59.21    6:00.97   2 
 20 Bautch, Josephine         JR Coe                  6:15.00    6:02.87   1 
 21 Adhikari, Tara            SO Principia            6:12.58    6:06.62   1 
 22 Hall, Miranda             FR Cornell Coll         5:56.11    6:08.13   2 
 23 Miller, Lauren            SO Grinnell             6:05.00    6:08.17   2 
 24 Howe, Madison             SO Grinnell             6:34.00    6:09.16   1 
 25 Springsteen, Jean         SR Coe                  6:15.00    6:10.32   1 
 26 Davis, Addison            FR Grinnell             6:05.00    6:10.65   2 
 27 Derrick, Kate             JR Simpson (Iow         6:04.80    6:11.22   2 
 28 Okamato, Nana             SR Grinnell             6:15.00    6:11.50   1 
 29 Iverson, Katie            SO Augustana (I         6:12.00    6:11.76   2 
 30 Timmermans, Merel         FR Grinnell                        6:11.97   1 
 31 Franke, Mareena           SR Coe                  6:15.00    6:15.82   1 
 32 Nelson, Mary              FR Simpson (Iow         6:26.47    6:18.80   1 
 33 Knudson, Alyssa           SR Coe                  6:15.00    6:31.49   1 
 34 Sloniewky, Julia          SO Grinnell             6:40.00    6:35.14   1 
 35 Crow, Lydia               FR Bethel (Minn         6:25.00    6:36.32   1 
 36 Wood, Katie               FR Principia            7:03.27    6:39.32   1 
 37 Holst, Melanie            FR Grinnell             7:10.00    7:00.54   1 
 38 Hess, Eileen              JR Bethel (Minn         7:12.00    7:16.47   1 
 39 Striegel, Elyse           FR Central Coll         8:35.99    8:05.74   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher, Cassidy      SO Wartburg            10:11.20   10:30.99   10   
  2 Breitbach, Nicole         SR Wartburg            10:38.24   10:48.27    8   
  3 Brtek, Taylor             SO Nebraska Wes        10:57.97   10:56.77    6   
  4 Circo, Erin               JR Nebraska Wes        11:01.04   11:09.41    5   
  5 Bechen, Kaylynne          FR Buena Vista         11:23.29   11:14.21    4   
  6 Fleming, Dominique        SR Cornell Coll        11:19.30   11:14.91    3   
  7 Murano, Katie             FR Simpson (Iow        11:45.52   11:32.46    2   
  8 Litterer, Ashlee          JR Simpson (Iow        11:46.58   11:32.79    1   
  9 Barnard, Morgan           JR Cornell Coll        11:45.65   11:36.28  
 10 Lechtenberg, Jessica      SR Augustana (I        11:15.00   11:37.43  
 11 Franke, Mareena           SR Coe                 12:00.00   11:40.59  
 12 Springsteen, Jean         SR Coe                 12:00.00   11:42.79  
 13 Davison, Clare            SO Wartburg            11:59.44   11:49.12  
 14 Fox, Kate                 FR Nebraska Wes                   11:49.42  
 15 Connolly, Alayna          SR Augustana (I        12:15.00   12:10.71  
 16 Harris, Tara              SR Buena Vista         11:43.96   12:10.98  
 17 Carson, Jenna             FR Nebraska Wes                   12:14.81  
 18 Dally, Rayanne            FR Central Coll        13:03.64   12:26.62  
 19 Limbach, Shelby           SO Augustana (I        12:15.00   12:29.42  
 20 Fails, Lydia              SO Bethel (Minn        13:00.00   12:30.25  
 21 Diekman, Noelle           SO Bethel (Minn        14:25.09   12:31.94  
 22 Antonio, Brandi           FR Wartburg                       12:39.01  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoesing, Emily            JR Buena Vista         19:30.00   18:41.92   10   
  2 Hertz, Anna               FR Wartburg            19:00.00   19:07.49    8   
  3 Treffer, Leah             SO Nebraska Wes        19:30.71   19:11.49    6   
  4 Schaefer, Emma            FR Grinnell            19:00.00   19:19.20    5   
  5 Penn, Hannah              SR Augustana (I        19:30.00   19:19.36    4   
  6 Nelson, Ellie             SO Bethel (Minn        19:19.75   19:25.81    3   
  7 Mayer, Riley              FR Wartburg            19:15.00   19:26.44    2   
  8 McEnany, Shaelyn          SR Wartburg            18:07.87   19:36.61    1   
  9 Kelchen, Kylie            JR Wartburg            19:15.00   19:49.14  
 10 Czapla, Marissa           JR Cornell Coll        19:54.15   20:09.41  
 11 Keleher, Cara             SO Grinnell            19:45.00   20:14.72  
 12 Thelen, MacLaine          JR Nebraska Wes        19:54.59   20:26.93  
 13 Donner, Brittney          SR Nebraska Wes        19:24.68   20:42.25  
 14 Willadsen, Kaylee         SR Simpson (Iow        21:46.80   20:46.01  
 15 Harms, Haley              SR Wartburg            19:38.09   20:46.41  
 -- McCusker, Katie Lou       SR Grinnell            20:38.00         DQ   Cut in early
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bjustrom, Maggi           JR Wartburg                9.11       9.23q  4 
  2 Gray, Mary                SO Central Coll            9.28       9.45q  2 
  3 McKinstrey, Corin         JR Bethel (Minn            9.50       9.47q  1 
  4 Hinegardner, Sailor       FR Wartburg                9.49       9.53q  1 
  5 Pingel, Kiki              SO Central Coll            9.72       9.67q  3 
  6 Thomas, Brittini          SO Buena Vista             9.54       9.69q  2 
  7 Noibi, Kia                FR Simpson (Iow            9.75       9.87q  1 
  8 Steege, Lauren            SO Coe                     9.64       9.91q  4 
  9 Lambson, Aricka           FR Wartburg                9.74      10.01   2 
 10 Burgardt, Whitney         SR Central Coll            9.68      10.05   4 
 11 Larson, Krissa            FR Central Coll           10.16      10.06   4 
 12 Whitfield, Jazmyn         FR Coe                               10.09   2 
 13 Strohmyer, Erin           FR Buena Vista            10.09      10.20   3 
 14 Solano, Hayleigh          FR Waldorf                10.24      10.21   3 
 15 Yuska, Allison            SO Wartburg                9.59      10.28   3 
 16 Hogenkamp, Audrey         SR Augustana (I            9.90      10.34   1 
 17 DeBaillie, Abby           JR Wartburg               10.34      10.44   1 
 18 Ende, Kayla               FR Bethel (Minn           10.25      10.45   1 
 19 Niyigena, Delefine        FR Simpson (Iow           10.25      10.48   2 
 20 Nolan, Marissa            JR Wartburg               10.56      10.50   3 
 21 Ebert, Kenna              FR Cornell Coll           10.60      10.56   4 
 22 Majewski, Kalli           SO Augustana (I            9.90      10.72   2 
 23 Nolting, Sarah            FR Simpson (Iow           10.20      10.81   4 
 24 Sandage, Sarah            SR Simpson (Iow           10.60      10.83   4 
 25 Bresnahan, Cara           SR Grinnell               10.83      10.86   1 
 26 Balzer, Becca             FR Bethel (Minn           10.42      10.89   2 
 27 Tesar, Tali               FR Grinnell                          10.92   3 
 28 Jesuit, Martha            SO Coe                    10.78      10.96   2  10.953
 28 Pelzer, Alaena            JR Central Coll           10.64      10.96   3  10.953
 30 Soderberg, Midori         SO Grinnell               11.05      11.06   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bjustrom, Maggi           JR Wartburg                9.23       9.20   10   
  2 Gray, Mary                SO Central Coll            9.45       9.30    8   
  3 McKinstrey, Corin         JR Bethel (Minn            9.47       9.50    6   
  4 Thomas, Brittini          SO Buena Vista             9.69       9.61    5   
  5 Hinegardner, Sailor       FR Wartburg                9.53       9.63    4   
  6 Steege, Lauren            SO Coe                     9.91       9.74    3   
  7 Noibi, Kia                FR Simpson (Iow            9.87      10.32    2   
Preliminaries
  5 Pingel, Kiki              SO Central Coll            9.67             
  9 Lambson, Aricka           FR Wartburg               10.01             
 10 Burgardt, Whitney         SR Central Coll           10.05             
 11 Larson, Krissa            FR Central Coll           10.06             
 12 Whitfield, Jazmyn         FR Coe                    10.09             
 13 Strohmyer, Erin           FR Buena Vista            10.20             
 14 Solano, Hayleigh          FR Waldorf                10.21             
 15 Yuska, Allison            SO Wartburg               10.28             
 16 Hogenkamp, Audrey         SR Augustana (I           10.34             
 17 DeBaillie, Abby           JR Wartburg               10.44             
 18 Ende, Kayla               FR Bethel (Minn           10.45             
 19 Niyigena, Delefine        FR Simpson (Iow           10.48             
 20 Nolan, Marissa            JR Wartburg               10.50             
 21 Ebert, Kenna              FR Cornell Coll           10.56             
 22 Majewski, Kalli           SO Augustana (I           10.72             
 23 Nolting, Sarah            FR Simpson (Iow           10.81             
 24 Sandage, Sarah            SR Simpson (Iow           10.83             
 25 Bresnahan, Cara           SR Grinnell               10.86             
 26 Balzer, Becca             FR Bethel (Minn           10.89             
 27 Tesar, Tali               FR Grinnell               10.92             
 28 Pelzer, Alaena            JR Central Coll           10.96             
 28 Jesuit, Martha            SO Coe                    10.96             
 30 Soderberg, Midori         SO Grinnell               11.06             
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buena Vista  'A'                                  1:48.13    1:50.29   2  10   
     1) Hays, Jade FR                   2) Thomas, Brittini SO            
     3) Wolf, Autumn SO                 4) Johnston, Kylie SO             
  2 Cornell College  'A'                              1:49.00    1:50.47   2   8   
     1) Lambert, Zaria JR               2) Williams, Shelby SO            
     3) Cochrane, Emma SR               4) Ebert, Kenna FR                
  3 Grinnell  'A'                                     1:54.00    1:51.32   2   6   
     1) Nguyen, Lynn JR                 2) Maddaus, Jordan SR             
     3) Dalla Betta, Francesca FR       4) Olowu, Paige FR                
  4 Buena Vista  'B'                                  1:50.00   x1:51.85   1 
     1) Jackson, Christina FR           2) Ervin, Allyson SR              
     3) Guyett, Tabitha FR              4) Klump, Wren FR                 
  5 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                               1:52.00    1:56.11   2   5   
     1) James, MacKenzie SR             2) Mangold, Katelyn SO            
     3) Swarthout, Luci FR              4) Owens, Jaycie SR               
  6 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                               1:57.00    1:57.25   2   4   
     1) Olson-Rodel, Kelby SO           2) Doyle, Chloe JR                
     3) Nelson, Hannah SO               4) Balzer, Mara JR                
 -- Simpson (Iowa)  'B'                               1:54.50        DNF   1 
     1) Noibi, Kia FR                   2) Nolting, Sarah FR              
     3) Niyigena, Delefine FR           4) Juni, Kamryn SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                               3:55.50    3:57.61   3  10   
     1) Sankey, Hannah SO               2) Labatt, Delia JR               
     3) McKinstrey, Corin JR            4) Johnson, AddieKay SR           
  2 Wartburg  'A'                                     3:56.35    4:05.99   3   8   
     1) Rittgers, Erica JR              2) Tyynismaa, Belle JR            
     3) Staebler, Jaderial SO           4) McSorley, Carson FR            
  3 Wartburg  'B'                                     4:03.47   x4:08.22   2 
     1) Ganshirt, Jackie SO             2) Jacobs, Brenna FR              
     3) Stevens, Ashley SR              4) Olson, Taylan FR               
  4 Nebraska Wesleyan  'A'                            4:01.00    4:09.13   3   6   
     1) Allen, Abigail SO               2) Gines, Devine JR               
     3) Janzen, Reagan FR               4) Frazier, Anna SR               
  5 Buena Vista  'A'                                  4:16.32    4:16.84   3   5   
     1) Guyett, Tabitha FR              2) Ervin, Allyson SR              
     3) Wolf, Autumn SO                 4) Klump, Wren FR                 
  6 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                               4:17.00    4:18.97   3   4   
     1) Mangold, Katelyn SO             2) Klein, Audrey JR               
     3) Lucht, Cat FR                   4) Loecke, Abby FR                
  7 Bethel (Minn.)  'B'                               4:21.00   x4:26.30   2 
     1) Wegner, Sara JR                 2) Holloway, Malakai FR           
     3) Hatton, Lydia SR                4) Cole, Grace FR                 
  8 Grinnell  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:29.85   2   3   
     1) Olowu, Paige FR                 2) Maddaus, Jordan SR             
     3) Cottrell, Allison SO            4) Villa, Rebecca SO              
  9 Buena Vista  'B'                                  4:20.00   x4:33.53   1 
     1) Casbon, Kristen FR              2) Igarashi, Jessica SR           
     3) Jackson, Christina FR           4) Puls, Katie SR                 
 10 Waldorf  'A'                                      5:00.00    4:42.30   3   2   
     1) Solano, Hayleigh FR             2) Garcia, Charlene FR            
     3) Wilkinson, Quentinique SO       4) Castro, Nydia FR               
 11 Grinnell  'B'                                     4:40.00   x4:47.06   1 
     1) Daney, Micaela FR               2) Beisner, Sarah FR              
     3) Schaefer, Emma FR               4) Howe, Madison SO               
 -- Central College  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Luhring, Landry FR              2) Davies, Ciara FR               
     3) Steffensmeier, Sarah SO         4) Dally, Rayanne FR              
 -- Simpson (Iowa)  'B'                               4:27.00        DNF   1 
     1) Swarthout, Luci FR              2) Owens, Jaycie SR               
     3) Orr, Kyli FR                    4) Hall, Sophie FR                
 
Women Distance Medley (12-4-8-16)
================================================================================
 1200,400,800,1600
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nebraska Wesleyan  'A'                           12:40.00   12:45.11   10   
     1) Bahe, Madi FR                   2) Badami, Olivia SO              
     3) Larsen, Camryn SO               4) Beiermann, Ellie JR            
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan  'B'                           12:40.00  x12:59.51  
     1) Hegemann, Hanna SR              2) Hunke, Madelyn SO              
     3) Bahe, Rylee JR                  4) Awtry, Hannah SR               
  3 Wartburg  'A'                                    12:20.00   13:23.72    8   
     1) Fober, Natalie JR               2) Sinnwell, Emma FR              
     3) Garza, Jacque SO                4) Fields, Tessa FR               
  4 Coe  'A'                                         13:22.19   13:31.47    6   
     1) Bautch, Josephine JR            2) Kelly, Rachel SR               
     3) Koester, Dana JR                4) Morris, McKayla SR             
  5 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                              13:00.00   13:40.68    5   
     1) Hage, Anna SO                   2) Alpers, Lauren SO              
     3) Segura, Kelly SR                4) Luttio, Laura SR               
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                            13:21.61   13:45.85    4   
     1) Bennis, Lexi JR                 2) Majewski, Kalli SO             
     3) Tenorio, Irais FR               4) Utgaard, Maggie SR             
  7 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                            13:50.12  x14:25.03  
     1) Bromley, Emily FR               2) Casey, Abby JR                 
     3) Humecke, Jill JR                4) Hogenkamp, Olivia SO           
  8 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                              13:30.00   14:25.45    3   
     1) Buchheit, Emily SO              2) Wood, Mary SR                  
     3) Derrick, Kate JR                4) Brainard, Rebekah JR           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roquet, Ellie             SO Wartburg               1.61m      1.59m    5-02.50  10   
  2 Vinton, Addy              SO Nebraska Wes           1.57m      1.54m    5-00.50   7   
  2 VanVelzen, Tori           SO Central Coll           1.61m      1.54m    5-00.50   7   
  4 Hempstead, Toree          SR Nebraska Wes           1.56m      1.54m    5-00.50   5   
  5 Glanz, Jamie              SO Simpson (Iow           1.50m      1.49m    4-10.50   3   
  5 Hogenkamp, Audrey         SR Augustana (I           1.60m      1.49m    4-10.50   3   
  5 Garcia, Charlene          FR Waldorf                1.49m      1.49m    4-10.50   3   
  9 Beckert, Haley            SO Wartburg               1.51m      1.49m    4-10.50   1   
 10 Hawtrey, Darby            FR Coe                    1.45m      1.44m    4-08.75 
 10 Harmon, Brooke            JR Augustana (I           1.50m      1.44m    4-08.75 
 10 Juni, Kamryn              SO Simpson (Iow           1.50m      1.44m    4-08.75 
 10 Staples, Rebecca          SO Coe                    1.36m      1.44m    4-08.75 
 10 Holt, Abby                FR Principia              1.60m      1.44m    4-08.75 
 15 Koelz, Sadie              SO Bethel (Minn           1.43m      1.44m    4-08.75 
 15 DeBaillie, Abby           JR Wartburg               1.40m      1.39m    4-06.75 
 15 Rogers, Skila             FR Waldorf                1.46m      1.39m    4-06.75 
 15 Finnes, Taylor            FR Bethel (Minn           1.43m      1.39m    4-06.75 
 15 Burgardt, Sydney          FR Central Coll           1.40m      1.39m    4-06.75 
 19 Green, Camara             FR Waldorf                1.34m      1.34m    4-04.75 
 19 Cruz, Taylor              FR Cornell Coll           1.36m      1.34m    4-04.75 
 19 Boecker, Hannah           FR Wartburg               1.45m      1.34m    4-04.75 
 22 Pellisslier Lloyd, Tallu  FR Grinnell               1.42m      1.24m    4-00.75 
 22 Nolan, Marissa            JR Wartburg               1.34m      1.24m    4-00.75 
 22 Rebers, Kieanna           JR Cornell Coll           1.42m      1.24m    4-00.75 
 -- Balzer, Becca             FR Bethel (Minn                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butcher, Mackenzie        SR Augustana (I           3.75m      3.73m   12-02.75  10   
  2 Flanagan, Leah            JR Augustana (I           3.38m      3.36m   11-00.25   8   
  3 Tolly, Maddie             JR Nebraska Wes           3.48m      3.21m   10-06.25   5.50
  3 MacNeil, Jordan           SO Augustana (I           3.25m      3.21m   10-06.25   5.50
  5 Krebasch, Kat             FR Augustana (I           3.10m      3.06m   10-00.50   4   
  6 Schneider, Nicki          SO Wartburg               3.15m      3.06m   10-00.50   3   
  7 Kopf, Sarina              FR Grinnell               3.28m      3.06m   10-00.50   2   
  8 Talken, Ashley            SR Augustana (I           3.32m      2.91m    9-06.50   1   
  9 Koelz, Sadie              SO Bethel (Minn           2.93m      2.91m    9-06.50 
 10 Dorn, Madison             FR Bethel (Minn           2.82m      2.76m    9-00.50 
 11 Achter, Anna              JR Wartburg               2.45m      2.61m    8-06.75 
 12 Holt, Abby                FR Principia                         2.46m    8-00.75 
 13 Corrales, Ralin           FR Cornell Coll                      2.31m    7-07.00 
 13 Schmidt, Kellie           FR Bethel (Minn           2.40m      2.31m    7-07.00 
 15 Sandage, Sarah            SR Simpson (Iow           2.44m      2.16m    7-01.00 
 -- Goetzman, Julia           FR Bethel (Minn           2.45m         NH            
 -- Crouch, Ellie             FR Nebraska Wes           2.87m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum mark - 4.3m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eisentrager, Jarika       SO Wartburg               5.17m      5.42m   17-09.50  10   
  2 Allen, Abigail            SO Nebraska Wes           4.98m      5.14m   16-10.50   8   
  3 Forrester, Holly          SO Central Coll           4.99m      5.06m   16-07.25   6   
  4 Gustafson, Macy           SO Nebraska Wes           5.18m      5.05m   16-07.00   5   
  5 Wisnieski, Lindsey        SR Nebraska Wes           5.42m      5.01m   16-05.25   4   
  6 Beard, Rebekah            FR Central Coll                      4.98m   16-04.25   3   
  7 Edwards, Lilia            SR Wartburg               5.16m      4.95m   16-03.00   2   
  8 Blake, Renee              JR Augustana (I           5.12m      4.94m   16-02.50   1   
  9 Ward, Cherisse            FR Wartburg               4.87m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 10 Olberding, Abby           SO Buena Vista            4.88m      4.76m   15-07.50 
 11 Wolf, Autumn              SO Buena Vista            4.87m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 12 Guyett, Tabitha           FR Buena Vista            4.89m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 13 Green, Camara             FR Waldorf                4.64m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 14 Perrenoud, Grace          FR Bethel (Minn           5.10m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 15 McCabe, Madeline          FR Grinnell               3.94m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 15 Luhring, Landry           FR Central Coll           4.51m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 17 Noibi, Kia                FR Simpson (Iow           4.73m      4.59m   15-00.75 
 18 Niyigena, Delefine        FR Simpson (Iow           4.60m      4.55m   14-11.25 
 19 Staples, Rebecca          SO Coe                    4.77m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 20 Bode, Claire              FR Bethel (Minn           4.63m      4.47m   14-08.00 
 21 Pellisslier Lloyd, Tallu  FR Grinnell               4.27m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 22 McLeod, Rachel            JR Augustana (I           4.20m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 23 Wiegmann, Emma            FR Augustana (I           4.15m      4.11m   13-06.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum mark - 9.3m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Forrester, Holly          SO Central Coll          10.72m     11.01m   36-01.50  10   
  2 Gustafson, Macy           SO Nebraska Wes          11.03m     10.82m   35-06.00   8   
  3 Edwards, Lilia            SR Wartburg              10.97m     10.82m   35-06.00   6   
  4 Blake, Renee              JR Augustana (I          10.97m     10.79m   35-05.00   5   
  5 Eisentrager, Jarika       SO Wartburg              10.09m     10.59m   34-09.00   4   
  6 Paul, Sally               SO Bethel (Minn          10.42m     10.43m   34-02.75   3   
  7 Hoffman, Tessa            FR Nebraska Wes          10.40m     10.31m   33-10.00   2   
  8 Beard, Rebekah            FR Central Coll          10.19m     10.29m   33-09.25   1   
  9 Achter, Anna              JR Wartburg              10.31m     10.22m   33-06.50 
 10 Glatz, Madi               JR Augustana (I          10.52m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 11 Nelson, Hannah            SO Bethel (Minn           9.72m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 12 Majewski, Kalli           SO Augustana (I          10.32m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 13 Olowu, Paige              FR Grinnell              10.10m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 14 Bank, Yuan                FR Central Coll           9.95m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 15 Garcia, Charlene          FR Waldorf                           9.66m   31-08.50 
 16 Bresnahan, Cara           SR Grinnell               9.45m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 17 Solano, Hayleigh          FR Waldorf                           9.05m   29-08.25 
 -- Benson, Haleigh           SO Nebraska Wes           9.93m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 10.5m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rehberg, Anna             JR Wartburg              13.33m     13.83m   45-04.50  10   
  2 Dolincheck, Dayton        JR Nebraska Wes          14.29m     13.58m   44-06.75   8   
  3 Fleming, Jaycee           SO Nebraska Wes          11.06m     12.57m   41-03.00   6   
  4 Jacobs, Emma              SO Wartburg              12.01m     11.87m   38-11.50   5   
  5 Simpson, Rebecca          FR Nebraska Wes          12.19m     11.83m   38-09.75   4   
  6 Lukoseviciute, Agne       SO Grinnell              11.25m     11.79m   38-08.25   3   
  7 Martinez, Octavia         SR Cornell Coll          11.76m     11.76m   38-07.00   2   
  8 Johnson, Dani             SO Wartburg              12.14m     11.33m   37-02.25   1   
  9 De Waard, Kaeleigh        FR Central Coll          11.09m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 10 Miller, Auburn            SR Waldorf               11.65m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 11 Ebert, Kenna              FR Cornell Coll          11.17m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 12 Klaustermeier, Emma       FR Bethel (Minn          10.26m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 13 Oliver, Rachel            SO Augustana (I          10.05m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 14 Schwager, Gia             SO Augustana (I          10.44m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 15 Finch, Josie              FR Coe                    9.29m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 16 Robbins, Carlie           FR Waldorf               10.48m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 17 Cruz, Taylor              FR Cornell Coll                      9.61m   31-06.50 
 18 Nordby, Michaela          SR Waldorf               10.33m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 19 Arechiga, Madison         JR Coe                   10.00m      9.27m   30-05.00 
 20 Engen, Lexi               SO Central Coll           9.94m      9.19m   30-02.00 
 21 Turner, Peyton            FR Buena Vista           10.02m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 22 Koester, Dana             JR Coe                    8.95m      8.23m   27-00.00 
 23 Payne, Tyra               FR Buena Vista            8.02m      8.14m   26-08.50 
 24 Anderson, Madison         JR Simpson (Iow           8.07m      7.71m   25-03.50 
 25 Hartman, Belle            SR Augustana (I           8.50m      7.27m   23-10.25 
 -- Niemier, Alex             JR Simpson (Iow          11.81m       FOUL            
 -- Burt, Emily               JR Central Coll          12.60m       FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum mark - 12.5m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Kennedy           SO Central Coll          15.84m     16.88m   55-04.75  10   
  2 Lukoseviciute, Agne       SO Grinnell              14.99m     15.89m   52-01.75   8   
  3 Rehberg, Anna             JR Wartburg              15.57m     15.82m   51-11.00   6   
  4 Fitzgibbons, Maddie       SR Nebraska Wes          16.09m     15.74m   51-07.75   5   
  5 Dolincheck, Dayton        JR Nebraska Wes          15.00m     14.67m   48-01.75   4   
  6 Johnson, Dani             SO Wartburg              14.69m     14.65m   48-00.75   3   
  7 Burt, Emily               JR Central Coll          15.00m     14.59m   47-10.50   2   
  8 De Waard, Kaeleigh        FR Central Coll          13.95m     14.05m   46-01.25   1   
  9 Konfrst, Linnaea          JR Nebraska Wes          13.84m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 10 Jacobs, Emma              SO Wartburg              14.20m     13.09m   42-11.50 
 11 Nordby, Michaela          SR Waldorf               14.08m     12.93m   42-05.25 
 12 Wagner, Lauren            SO Bethel (Minn          12.07m     12.62m   41-05.00 
 13 Karels, Michaela          FR Buena Vista           13.47m     12.60m   41-04.25 
 14 Klaustermeier, Emma       FR Bethel (Minn          12.10m     12.55m   41-02.25 
 15 Arechiga, Madison         JR Coe                   11.73m     12.06m   39-07.00 
 16 Turner, Peyton            FR Buena Vista           12.92m     12.02m   39-05.25 
 17 Martinez, Octavia         SR Cornell Coll          13.47m     11.79m   38-08.25 
 18 Schwager, Gia             SO Augustana (I          12.06m     11.77m   38-07.50 
 19 Robbins, Carlie           FR Waldorf               12.35m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 20 Oliver, Rachel            SO Augustana (I          11.31m     11.18m   36-08.25 
 21 Finch, Josie              FR Coe                   12.32m     11.12m   36-05.75 
 22 Niemier, Alex             JR Simpson (Iow          12.20m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 23 Payne, Tyra               FR Buena Vista           11.82m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 24 Plancarte, Jennifer       JR Waldorf               11.47m     10.07m   33-00.50 
 25 Anderson, Madison         JR Simpson (Iow           9.62m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 26 Cruz, Taylor              FR Cornell Coll                      8.60m   28-02.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koehler, Trent            JR Nebraska Wes            7.09       7.08q  3 
  2 Carter, Corey             SO Principia               7.06       7.11q  5 
  3 Harrington, Denison       JR Wartburg                6.96       7.12q  6 
  4 Tupper, Travis            SR Simpson (Iow            7.09       7.17q  4 
  5 Lossow, Malachi           SO Bethel (Minn            7.14       7.19q  1 
  6 Keller, Chase             SO Nebraska Wes            7.16       7.21q  4 
  7 Garrison, Craig           FR Simpson (Iow            7.15       7.24q  3 
  8 Porter, Antonio           FR Nebraska Wes            7.20       7.25q  5 
  9 Wicks, Kirk               SR Simpson (Iow            7.14       7.26   2  7.253
 10 Schwartzhoff, Rodney      FR Coe                     7.26       7.26   1  7.259
 11 Suedmeier, Cory           JR Central Coll            7.22       7.28   5 
 12 Engelken, Jacob           FR Cornell Coll            7.37       7.29   5 
 13 Siaw, Whitaker            JR Augustana (I            7.14       7.31   1 
 14 Fricke, Carter            FR Simpson (Iow            7.24       7.33   3  7.322
 15 Patterson, Noah           SO Augustana (I            7.20       7.33   6  7.326
 16 Jacoby, Terrhyn           FR Simpson (Iow            7.30       7.34   1  7.332
 17 Riley, Chuck              SR Wartburg                7.21       7.34   6  7.338
 18 Hines, Mickey             JR Cornell Coll            7.13       7.38   2  7.372
 19 Runge, Bryson             SO Wartburg                7.35       7.38   4  7.375
 20 Ampim-Darko, Papa Kojo    SR Grinnell                7.41       7.38   5  7.377
 21 Pacheco, Eric             SO Buena Vista             7.39       7.39   6 
 22 Catchings, Clevon         SR Coe                     7.23       7.43   4 
 23 Nolan, Riley              FR Wartburg                7.31       7.44   2 
 24 Onyechi, Joey             FR Principia               7.44       7.46   2 
 25 Henderson, Erik           SR Grinnell                7.26       7.47   2 
 26 Shults, Andrew            SR Grinnell                7.43       7.50   3 
 27 Dredge, Tyler             JR Simpson (Iow            7.58       7.52   4 
 28 Aleman, Josh              SO Principia               7.49       7.54   1  7.538
 29 Varela, Raul              FR Bethel (Minn            7.39       7.54   6  7.539
 30 Woods, Jordon             JR Central Coll            7.42       7.59   4 
 31 Devenuto, Danny           FR Central Coll            7.57       7.63   3 
 32 Fleck, Keaton             FR Coe                     7.67       7.69   6 
 33 Smith, Albert             FR Bethel (Minn            7.59       7.71   5 
 34 Smith, Taylor             SR Central Coll            7.81       7.73   3 
 35 Sauren, Joshua            JR Waldorf                 7.77       7.77   4 
 36 Saucedo, Nick             FR Principia               7.82       7.79   2 
 37 Collins, Judd             FR Bethel (Minn            7.65       7.81   6 
 38 Shores, Ethan             FR Bethel (Minn            7.55       7.86   2 
 39 Phillips, Nate            JR Coe                     7.69       7.89   5 
 40 Jelks, Shandon            FR Cornell Coll                       7.91   3 
 41 Sinohui, Jacob            FR Central Coll            7.92       7.96   1 
 42 Jones, Ernest             FR Buena Vista             8.16       8.09   1 
 43 Ansumana, Isaac           FR Principia                          8.15   4 
 44 Wetzel, Peyton            SR Nebraska Wes            8.20       8.25   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Corey             SO Principia               7.11       7.07   10   
  2 Koehler, Trent            JR Nebraska Wes            7.08       7.09    8   
  3 Lossow, Malachi           SO Bethel (Minn            7.19       7.15    6    7.142
  4 Harrington, Denison       JR Wartburg                7.12       7.15    5    7.145
  5 Tupper, Travis            SR Simpson (Iow            7.17       7.22    4   
  6 Garrison, Craig           FR Simpson (Iow            7.24       7.25    3   
  7 Keller, Chase             SO Nebraska Wes            7.21       7.28    2   
  8 Porter, Antonio           FR Nebraska Wes            7.25       7.33    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Wicks, Kirk               SR Simpson (Iow            7.26             
 10 Schwartzhoff, Rodney      FR Coe                     7.26             
 11 Suedmeier, Cory           JR Central Coll            7.28             
 12 Engelken, Jacob           FR Cornell Coll            7.29             
 13 Siaw, Whitaker            JR Augustana (I            7.31             
 14 Fricke, Carter            FR Simpson (Iow            7.33             
 15 Patterson, Noah           SO Augustana (I            7.33             
 16 Jacoby, Terrhyn           FR Simpson (Iow            7.34             
 17 Riley, Chuck              SR Wartburg                7.34             
 18 Hines, Mickey             JR Cornell Coll            7.38             
 19 Runge, Bryson             SO Wartburg                7.38             
 20 Ampim-Darko, Papa Kojo    SR Grinnell                7.38             
 21 Pacheco, Eric             SO Buena Vista             7.39             
 22 Catchings, Clevon         SR Coe                     7.43             
 23 Nolan, Riley              FR Wartburg                7.44             
 24 Onyechi, Joey             FR Principia               7.46             
 25 Henderson, Erik           SR Grinnell                7.47             
 26 Shults, Andrew            SR Grinnell                7.50             
 27 Dredge, Tyler             JR Simpson (Iow            7.52             
 28 Aleman, Josh              SO Principia               7.54             
 29 Varela, Raul              FR Bethel (Minn            7.54             
 30 Woods, Jordon             JR Central Coll            7.59             
 31 Devenuto, Danny           FR Central Coll            7.63             
 32 Fleck, Keaton             FR Coe                     7.69             
 33 Smith, Albert             FR Bethel (Minn            7.71             
 34 Smith, Taylor             SR Central Coll            7.73             
 35 Sauren, Joshua            JR Waldorf                 7.77             
 36 Saucedo, Nick             FR Principia               7.79             
 37 Collins, Judd             FR Bethel (Minn            7.81             
 38 Shores, Ethan             FR Bethel (Minn            7.86             
 39 Phillips, Nate            JR Coe                     7.89             
 40 Jelks, Shandon            FR Cornell Coll            7.91             
 41 Sinohui, Jacob            FR Central Coll            7.96             
 42 Jones, Ernest             FR Buena Vista             8.09             
 43 Ansumana, Isaac           FR Principia               8.15             
 44 Wetzel, Peyton            SR Nebraska Wes            8.25             
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Corey             SO Principia              21.51      22.26  11  10   
  2 Lossow, Malachi           SO Bethel (Minn           23.06      23.08  10   8   
  3 Cook, Famiek              SR Wartburg               23.32      23.10   9   6   
  4 Suedmeier, Cory           JR Central Coll           23.07      23.25  10   5   
  5 Sealock, Tyler            FR Bethel (Minn           23.22      23.29   9   4   
  6 Christenson, Ben          FR Nebraska Wes           23.40      23.31   8   3   
  7 Merical, Michael          JR Nebraska Wes           22.90      23.32  11   2   
  8 Keller, Chase             SO Nebraska Wes           23.43      23.44   8   1   
  9 Fitch, Kellen             SO Simpson (Iow           23.45      23.48   7 
 10 Loverude, Brandon         SO Bethel (Minn           23.55      23.49   6  23.485
 11 Engelken, Jacob           FR Cornell Coll           23.50      23.49   7  23.487
 12 Garrison, Craig           FR Simpson (Iow           23.05      23.53  10 
 13 Vittetoe, Troy            SR Simpson (Iow           23.55      23.66   6 
 14 Yaw, Mitchell             SO Central Coll           22.97      23.68  10 
 15 Anderson, Judd            FR Augustana (I           23.41      23.76   8 
 16 Nolan, Riley              FR Wartburg               23.30      23.88   9 
 17 Tryon, Carter             FR Central Coll           23.50      23.90   7 
 18 Runge, Bryson             SO Wartburg                          23.92   1 
 19 Jones, Nic                FR Bethel (Minn           23.75      23.93   6 
 20 Weber, Jayden             FR Coe                    23.70      23.94   6 
 21 Jacoby, Terrhyn           FR Simpson (Iow           23.85      23.98   4 
 22 Hines, Mickey             JR Cornell Coll           23.80      24.01   5 
 23 Devenuto, Danny           FR Central Coll           24.01      24.15   4 
 24 Siaw, Whitaker            JR Augustana (I           23.37      24.24   8 
 25 Stahl, Alec               FR Central Coll           23.50      24.29   7 
 26 Aleman, Josh              SO Principia              23.81      24.30   5 
 27 Smith, Micah              FR Bethel (Minn           23.75      24.31   6 
 28 Jacobs, Tommy             FR Grinnell               23.50      24.59   7 
 29 Pacheco, Eric             SO Buena Vista            24.56      24.66   3 
 30 Onyechi, Joey             FR Principia              25.09      24.78   2 
 31 Phillips, Nate            JR Coe                    25.34      24.84   2 
 32 Riley, Chuck              SR Wartburg               23.83      24.86   5 
 33 Eckols, Trevor            SO Coe                    24.69      24.99   3 
 34 Poff, Nick                SR Coe                    24.50      25.04   3 
 35 Henderson, Erik           SR Grinnell               24.20      25.16   4 
 36 Saucedo, Nick             FR Principia              25.18      25.42   2 
 37 Robinson, Struje          SR Nebraska Wes           24.42      25.67   3 
 38 Enstrom, Logan            SR Augustana (I           23.28      25.72   9 
 39 Tiedemann, Sven           FR Waldorf                26.68      26.16   1 
 40 Huckabee, Eli             FR Cornell Coll           24.00      26.26   4 
 41 Powers, Max               FR Buena Vista            26.19      26.43   2 
 42 Jones, Ernest             FR Buena Vista            26.75      26.59   1 
 -- Harrington, Denison       JR Wartburg               22.51        DNF  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klamm, Carl               SR Bethel (Minn           48.98      49.50   8  10   
  2 Erickson, Isaac           JR Bethel (Minn           50.75      50.34   7   8   
  3 Merical, Michael          JR Nebraska Wes           50.50      50.63   8   6   
  4 Monroe, Shawn             JR Bethel (Minn           50.53      50.82   8   5   
  5 Metz, Nolan               FR Bethel (Minn           51.56      50.90   6   4   
  6 Smith, Joel               FR Bethel (Minn           51.35      51.26   7   3   
  7 Duehr, Joe                JR Wartburg               50.60      51.35   7   2   
  8 Schulz, Mark              SR Wartburg               50.00      51.39   8   1   
  9 Coughenour, Jordan        SR Simpson (Iow           50.80      51.43   7  51.425
 10 Wheatley, Emmitt          SR Simpson (Iow           51.50      51.43   6  51.426
 11 Dickinson, Kyle           FR Nebraska Wes           52.20      51.48   5 
 12 Wicks, Kirk               SR Simpson (Iow           50.99      51.84   7 
 13 Rothery, Ian              FR Augustana (I           52.06      51.94   6 
 14 Sommers, Clayton          SR Augustana (I           50.42      51.95   8 
 15 Schmidt, Wyatt            FR Wartburg               51.80      51.96   6  51.954
 16 Yaw, Mitchell             SO Central Coll           49.56      51.96   8  51.957
 17 Christenson, Ben          FR Nebraska Wes           52.07      52.22   6 
 18 Thimm, Marcus             SO Nebraska Wes           52.50      52.23   5 
 19 Tryon, Carter             FR Central Coll           52.30      52.57   5 
 20 Ohnoutka, Travis          SR Nebraska Wes           53.40      52.82   4 
 21 Ampim-Darko, Papa Kojo    SR Grinnell               53.80      52.90   4 
 22 Hovenga, Grady            FR Wartburg               52.90      52.96   4 
 23 Shults, Andrew            SR Grinnell               50.79      53.25   7 
 24 Weber, Jayden             FR Coe                    52.50      53.38   5 
 25 Stahl, Alec               FR Central Coll           52.80      53.55   5 
 26 Noel, Kaleb               SR Wartburg               53.72      53.78   4 
 27 Wetterling, Chase         SR Simpson (Iow           52.75      53.96   5 
 28 Lamle, Casey              SR Buena Vista            51.73      53.99   6 
 29 Kraus, Landon             SR Coe                    54.00      54.08   3 
 30 Keeley, Josh              FR Principia              54.32      54.89   3 
 31 Mimlitz, AJ               SO Augustana (I           53.45      55.03   4 
 32 Colarossi, Dean           SO Principia              54.56      55.07   3 
 33 Poff, Nick                SR Coe                    54.00      55.57   4 
 34 Nadesan, Kamal            SR Grinnell               56.00      56.44   2 
 35 Esquivel, Mark            SO Waldorf                57.46      56.59   2 
 36 Sauren, Joshua            JR Waldorf                           57.01   1 
 37 Huckabee, Eli             FR Cornell Coll           55.00      57.04   2 
 38 Berube, Ethan             SR Cornell Coll           55.00      57.18   3 
 39 Powers, Max               FR Buena Vista            58.83      57.92   1 
 40 Hronek, Chris             JR Principia              55.13      57.94   2 
 41 Gilmour, Tim              SO Grinnell               56.80      58.27   2 
 42 Daffy, Adrian             FR Waldorf                59.71      58.79   1 
 43 Sinohui, Jacob            FR Central Coll                      59.24   1 
 44 Tiedemann, Sven           FR Waldorf              1:00.63    1:00.40   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hatton, Evan              SR Bethel (Minn         1:56.00    1:58.71   5  10   
  2 Teets, Josh               SO Augustana (I         1:56.14    1:59.02   5   8   
  3 Combs, Tyler              SO Simpson (Iow         1:57.67    1:59.22   5   6   
  4 Lelinga, Ezekiel          SO Bethel (Minn         1:57.50    1:59.31   5   5   
  5 O'Reilly, Declan          SO Grinnell             1:59.50    2:00.14   5   4   
  6 Harvey, Nick              JR Augustana (I         1:59.17    2:00.18   5   3   
  7 Willis, Zach              FR Grinnell             1:59.10    2:00.42   5   2   
  8 Hitt, Cooper              FR Bethel (Minn         2:01.54    2:01.27   3   1   
  9 Nuanez, Mac               FR Wartburg             2:01.25    2:01.60   4 
 10 Ambrose, Nathan           SR Augustana (I         1:59.94    2:01.66   4 
 11 Cruz-Castro, Steve        FR Simpson (Iow         2:00.58    2:02.65   4 
 12 Gille, Michael            FR Augustana (I         1:59.10    2:02.66   5 
 13 O'Reilly, Sean            SR Grinnell             1:59.50    2:03.68   5 
 14 Christen, Holden          FR Nebraska Wes         2:09.59    2:03.89   2 
 15 Gregor, Justin            SR Grinnell             2:04.50    2:03.97   3 
 16 Patten, Blake             SO Buena Vista          2:04.31    2:05.04   3 
 17 Ott, Abe                  JR Principia            2:01.09    2:05.11   4 
 18 Seibel, Trey              SR Nebraska Wes         2:02.38    2:05.30   3 
 19 Lefebure, Levi            JR Simpson (Iow         1:59.14    2:05.60   5 
 20 Lott, Magwire             SO Nebraska Wes         2:04.55    2:05.65   2 
 21 Courtney, Ryan            SO Simpson (Iow         2:03.59    2:06.41   3 
 22 Kennicker, Nick           JR Wartburg             1:59.75    2:06.97   4 
 23 Paulson, Josh             JR Simpson (Iow         2:00.10    2:07.95   4 
 24 Fuentes, Jon              JR Wartburg             2:03.40    2:08.39   3 
 25 Thorson, Josh             JR Augustana (I         2:06.41    2:09.21   2 
 26 Heffernan, Rylan          FR Central Coll         2:03.13    2:09.63   3 
 27 Dawson, Jaden             FR Waldorf              2:08.17    2:10.38   2 
 28 Baird, Anthony            FR Buena Vista          2:10.06    2:12.54   1 
 29 Hronek, Chris             JR Principia            2:08.00    2:13.39   2 
 30 Wilson, Julian            JR Cornell Coll         2:18.81    2:16.23   1 
 31 Keeley, Josh              FR Principia            2:07.00    2:16.70   2 
 32 Thompson, Nick            FR Central Coll         2:14.00    2:18.69   1 
 33 Bennett, Chase            FR Waldorf              2:10.00    2:19.43   2 
 34 Thomason, Max             SO Cornell Coll         2:23.39    2:22.62   1 
 35 Pham, Wesley              FR Nebraska Wes                    2:30.77   1 
 36 Huffman, KC               FR Central Coll                    2:42.00   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pape, Kyle                SR Central Coll         4:24.73    4:23.45   3  10   
  2 Simpson, Clay             SR Nebraska Wes         4:30.43    4:24.39   3   8   
  3 Sapp, Conor               JR Wartburg             4:26.54    4:24.65   3   6   
  4 Fopma, Jeremy             FR Central Coll         4:25.03    4:28.15   3   5   
  5 Ott, Abe                  JR Principia            4:28.66    4:29.02   3   4   
  6 DeHaan, Will              FR Central Coll         4:30.32    4:31.69   3   3   
  7 Paulson, Josh             JR Simpson (Iow         4:32.86    4:32.02   3   2   
  8 Courtney, Ryan            SO Simpson (Iow         4:28.24    4:34.07   3   1   
  9 Stoll, Matt               JR Cornell Coll         4:33.84    4:34.46   3 
 10 Phillips, Justin          FR Coe                  4:28.00    4:34.56   3 
 11 Brecheisen, Justin        SR Bethel (Minn         4:32.80    4:34.98   3 
 12 Brown, Anthoney           JR Augustana (I         4:47.00    4:37.36   2 
 13 Kawula, David             FR Nebraska Wes         4:44.06    4:37.78   2 
 14 Meshach, McCoy            JR Coe                  4:43.78    4:38.47   2 
 15 Nostrala, Seth            SO Simpson (Iow         4:38.00    4:41.99   2 
 16 Frazier, Joe              SO Nebraska Wes         4:38.00    4:42.67   3 
 17 Kincaid, Greyson          FR Wartburg             4:44.92    4:42.89   2 
 18 Kawula, Jonathan          FR Nebraska Wes         4:50.00    4:44.10   2 
 19 Heffernan, Rylan          FR Central Coll         4:45.00    4:48.14   2 
 20 Murray, Luke              FR Cornell Coll         4:49.90    4:53.00   2 
 21 Egts, Matt                SO Wartburg             4:53.07    4:54.10   2 
 22 Krick, Anthony            FR Nebraska Wes         4:51.73    4:54.47   2 
 23 Pedersen, Luke            FR Bethel (Minn         5:25.00    4:54.56   1 
 24 Muur, Mason               JR Central Coll         4:42.64    4:55.48   2 
 25 Groepper, Grayson         FR Simpson (Iow         4:53.25    4:55.55   1 
 26 Brittain, Callum          FR Wartburg             4:59.06    4:55.88   1 
 27 Sanchez, Jacob            SO Augustana (I         4:56.00    4:56.56   1 
 28 Magalhaes, Nathan         SO Simpson (Iow         5:08.54    4:58.61   1 
 29 Dunsbergen, Josh          FR Buena Vista          5:03.10    4:59.11   1 
 30 Lorch, Robert             SO Grinnell             4:55.00    4:59.69   1 
 31 Thompson, Ethan           FR Buena Vista          4:57.38    5:05.93   1 
 32 Mainellis, Jackson        SO Augustana (I         4:50.00    5:06.26   2 
 33 Marroquin, Matthew        FR Buena Vista          5:13.89    5:06.46   1 
 34 Zehr, Timothy             FR Bethel (Minn         5:25.00    5:18.06   1 
 35 Warmann, Jack             FR Waldorf              5:23.80    5:25.53   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnhart, Andy            JR Bethel (Minn         8:53.34    8:47.35   2  10   
  2 Facio, Jonathan           JR Simpson (Iow         8:57.98    8:53.26   2   8   
  3 Simpson, Clay             SR Nebraska Wes         8:44.00    8:57.06   2   6   
  4 Mendel, Ike               FR Bethel (Minn         9:00.49    8:59.28   2   5   
  5 Mixdorf, Jay              FR Wartburg             8:50.99    8:59.54   2   4   
  6 Ille, Alec                FR Wartburg             8:56.77    9:03.42   2   3   
  7 Rasmussen, Anders         SR Bethel (Minn         9:20.38    9:08.18   2   2   
  8 Zemba, Paul               JR Cornell Coll         9:09.13    9:10.28   2   1   
  9 Worthington, Noah         SO Wartburg             9:13.24    9:12.72   2 
 10 Dalton, Ryan              SO Wartburg             9:25.12    9:12.74   2 
 11 Lotz, Jerry               SO Central Coll         9:04.67    9:15.76   2 
 12 Sabala, Easton            FR Central Coll         9:30.71    9:17.59   2 
 13 Matthias, Curren          SO Wartburg             9:08.23    9:18.30   2 
 14 Sweeney, Jonathan         SO Bethel (Minn         9:20.66    9:18.52   2 
 15 Hill, Parker              SR Central Coll         9:09.76    9:18.87   2 
 16 Falkinburg, Hayden        JR Nebraska Wes         9:29.04    9:19.07   2 
 17 Osler, John               SR Grinnell             9:30.00    9:20.53   2 
 18 Shotton, Cameron          JR Augustana (I         9:14.53    9:21.67   2 
 19 Patten, Evan              SO Cornell Coll         9:25.32    9:27.54   2 
 20 Owens, Cutler             FR Central Coll         9:34.49    9:30.96   2 
 21 Verlinden, Justin         JR Augustana (I         9:16.88    9:32.02   2 
 22 Harrison, Kody            FR Grinnell             9:30.00    9:32.22   2 
 23 Davis, Ryan               SO Bethel (Minn         9:49.49    9:36.11   1 
 24 Pennell, Pierce           FR Nebraska Wes         9:59.40    9:36.94   1 
 25 Harvey, Ben               FR Grinnell             9:35.00    9:37.27   2 
 26 Johnson, Brady            FR Augustana (I         9:55.00    9:45.38   1 
 27 Hallgren, Henry           SR Cornell Coll         9:37.00    9:48.50   2 
 28 Finer, Ryan               FR Simpson (Iow        10:09.58    9:49.85   1 
 29 Blevins, Caleb            SO Coe                 10:15.00    9:53.71   1 
 30 Grames, Tyler             FR Buena Vista         10:02.73    9:54.71   1 
 31 Binegar, Alexander        SO Augustana (I         9:42.00    9:55.83   1 
 32 Weber, Peter              FR Cornell Coll        10:09.76    9:58.38   1 
 33 Phillips, Justin          FR Coe                 10:15.00   10:01.52   1 
 34 Meshach, McCoy            JR Coe                 10:15.00   10:04.42   1 
 35 Wells, Jared              SR Coe                 10:15.00   10:05.34   1 
 36 Webber, Evan              FR Augustana (I        10:00.00   10:07.10   1 
 37 Kenny, Zach               JR Buena Vista         10:21.50   10:12.10   1 
 38 Carillo, Sezar            SR Coe                 10:15.00   10:22.20   1 
 39 Thomson, Colin            SR Central Coll                   10:43.30   1 
 40 Rowekamp, Sam             FR Grinnell            11:30.00   10:54.55   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Brandon        SR Augustana (I        14:58.93   15:04.57   2  10   
  2 Thompson, Trey            SR Simpson (Iow        15:20.00   15:13.37   2   8   
  3 Toomey, Jordan            SR Central Coll        15:32.98   15:35.42   2   6   
  4 Ali, Ali                  SO Wartburg            15:14.00   15:36.46   2   5   
  5 Lennon, John              SR Grinnell            15:30.00   15:41.33   2   4   
  6 Hoffman, Drew             SO Wartburg            15:54.16   15:45.03   2   3   
  7 Decker, Preston           SO Nebraska Wes        16:09.29   15:47.92   1   2   
  8 Sunvold, Daniel           JR Central Coll        15:52.49   15:47.95   2   1   
  9 Egeland, Logan            SR Simpson (Iow        16:04.52   15:48.82   1 
 10 Yessak, Jordan            SO Wartburg            15:58.00   15:51.46   2 
 11 Sanders, Nate             SO Central Coll        15:53.86   15:51.88   2 
 12 Ellison, Andrew           FR Wartburg            16:00.00   15:55.63   1 
 13 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morga  FR Wartburg            15:58.00   15:55.90   2 
 14 Bethke, Tyler             SR Bethel (Minn        15:22.06   15:56.50   2 
 15 Wallace, Brycen           FR Central Coll        16:10.00   15:58.63   1 
 16 Lamparek, Ben             FR Central Coll        15:58.00   15:59.02   2 
 17 Lieberman, Matthew        SO Grinnell            15:30.00   15:59.92   2 
 18 Williams, Rob             SR Augustana (I        15:52.00   16:01.17   2 
 19 Contreras, Matthew        JR Augustana (I        16:24.84   16:03.50   1 
 20 Halverson, Josh           SO Bethel (Minn        15:40.70   16:06.28   2 
 21 Zielinski, Karsten        FR Augustana (I        16:00.00   16:08.99   1 
 22 Schoenfield, Carl         FR Augustana (I        16:00.00   16:09.58   1 
 23 Davidson, Aaron           FR Cornell Coll        15:59.20   16:11.40   2 
 24 Billheimer, Cale          SO Simpson (Iow        16:04.52   16:14.48   1 
 25 Tystahl, Greg             FR Buena Vista         16:33.92   16:18.47   1 
 26 Huss, Tim                 SR Bethel (Minn        16:30.00   16:20.72   1 
 27 Evans, Luke               JR Simpson (Iow        16:20.00   16:28.00   1 
 28 Chamberland, Lucas        SO Grinnell            15:59.00   16:37.51   2 
 29 Carter, Chad              SR Simpson (Iow        16:29.02   16:40.65   1 
 30 Kaltschnee, Cameron       SO Buena Vista         16:58.22   16:59.25   1 
 31 Vega, Jesse               SR Waldorf             17:13.00   17:26.99   1 
 32 Sadler, Kobi              FR Waldorf                        17:27.27   1 
 33 George, Andrew            SO Grinnell            18:20.00   18:27.45   1 
 -- Wilson, Caleb             SR Cornell Coll        15:30.00        DNF   2 
 -- Murley, Andrew            JR Waldorf             15:40.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Dallas            SO Wartburg                8.52       8.44q  1 
  2 Hennerberg, Reese         SO Nebraska Wes            8.45       8.46q  2 
  3 Cook, Famiek              SR Wartburg                8.35       8.59q  4 
  4 Radziunas, James          FR Nebraska Wes            8.39       8.65q  3  8.645
  5 Daniels, Will             JR Central Coll            8.48       8.65q  1  8.649
  6 Linebaugh, Nolinh         SR Nebraska Wes            8.59       8.81q  3 
  7 Fjelstad, Grant           FR Wartburg                8.75       8.89q  4 
  8 Sommers, Clayton          SR Augustana (I            8.80       9.00q  4 
  9 Niemann, James            SR Wartburg                8.88       9.06   3 
 10 Meyer, Elliott            SO Simpson (Iow            8.89       9.08   2 
 11 Vrtiska, Rudy             FR Nebraska Wes            8.95       9.10   4 
 12 Devenuto, Danny           FR Central Coll            8.91       9.13   1 
 13 Black, Andrew             SO Wartburg                8.95       9.17   3  9.165
 14 Anderson, Judd            FR Augustana (I            9.30       9.17   2  9.170
 15 Walton, Lukas             FR Bethel (Minn            9.27       9.19   1 
 16 Cabrera, Paul             SO Augustana (I            9.15       9.21   3 
 17 Smith, Riley              SO Augustana (I            9.12       9.28   4 
 18 Williams, Tyler           FR Simpson (Iow            9.30       9.37   1 
 19 Wemhoff, Luke             FR Nebraska Wes            8.93       9.41   2 
 20 Eckols, Trevor            SO Coe                     9.19       9.49   2  9.484
 20 Hutton-Lau, Jett          FR Bethel (Minn            9.57       9.49   4  9.484
 22 Stichman, Kyle            SR Bethel (Minn            9.49       9.57   3 
 23 Engel, Cole               FR Coe                    10.08       9.83   3 
 24 Ansumana, Jonathan        SR Principia               9.84       9.86   4 
 25 Thompson, Nick            FR Central Coll           10.50      11.69   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Will             JR Central Coll            8.65       8.37   10   
  2 Wright, Dallas            SO Wartburg                8.44       8.41    8   
  3 Cook, Famiek              SR Wartburg                8.59       8.43    6   
  4 Hennerberg, Reese         SO Nebraska Wes            8.46       8.44    5   
  5 Radziunas, James          FR Nebraska Wes            8.65       8.55    4   
  6 Fjelstad, Grant           FR Wartburg                8.89       8.69    3   
  7 Linebaugh, Nolinh         SR Nebraska Wes            8.81       8.79    2   
Preliminaries
  8 Sommers, Clayton          SR Augustana (I            9.00             
  9 Niemann, James            SR Wartburg                9.06             
 10 Meyer, Elliott            SO Simpson (Iow            9.08             
 11 Vrtiska, Rudy             FR Nebraska Wes            9.10             
 12 Devenuto, Danny           FR Central Coll            9.13             
 13 Black, Andrew             SO Wartburg                9.17             
 14 Anderson, Judd            FR Augustana (I            9.17             
 15 Walton, Lukas             FR Bethel (Minn            9.19             
 16 Cabrera, Paul             SO Augustana (I            9.21             
 17 Smith, Riley              SO Augustana (I            9.28             
 18 Williams, Tyler           FR Simpson (Iow            9.37             
 19 Wemhoff, Luke             FR Nebraska Wes            9.41             
 20 Hutton-Lau, Jett          FR Bethel (Minn            9.49             
 20 Eckols, Trevor            SO Coe                     9.49             
 22 Stichman, Kyle            SR Bethel (Minn            9.57             
 23 Engel, Cole               FR Coe                     9.83             
 24 Ansumana, Jonathan        SR Principia               9.86             
 25 Thompson, Nick            FR Central Coll           11.69             
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                               1:32.50    1:32.78   10   
     1) Garrison, Craig FR              2) Vittetoe, Troy SR              
     3) Jacoby, Terrhyn FR              4) Fitch, Kellen SO               
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan  'A'                            1:35.00    1:33.82    8   
     1) Winter, Matt SO                 2) Wemhoff, Luke FR               
     3) Linebaugh, Nolinh SR            4) Vrtiska, Rudy FR               
  3 Simpson (Iowa)  'B'                               1:35.00   x1:35.35  
     1) Cruz-Castro, Steve FR           2) Fricke, Carter FR              
     3) Berkey, Carter FR               4) Dredge, Tyler JR               
  4 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                               1:37.00    1:37.90    6   
     1) Bjork, Sean FR                  2) Shores, Ethan FR               
     3) Smith, Albert FR                4) Collins, Judd FR               
  5 Nebraska Wesleyan  'B'                            1:38.00   x1:38.28  
     1) Harris, Jakob FR                2) Polk, Jordan SR                
     3) Ellingson, Tanner SO            4) Scott, Angelou SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                               3:20.50    3:20.52   3  10   
     1) Monroe, Shawn JR                2) Erickson, Isaac JR             
     3) Metz, Nolan FR                  4) Klamm, Carl SR                 
  2 Wartburg  'A'                                     3:13.35    3:22.97   3   8   
     1) Duehr, Joe JR                   2) Nuanez, Mac FR                 
     3) Schulz, Mark SR                 4) Wright, Dallas SO              
  3 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                               3:24.00    3:24.27   3   6   
     1) Tupper, Travis SR               2) Wheatley, Emmitt SR            
     3) Coughenour, Jordan SR           4) Wicks, Kirk SR                 
  4 Bethel (Minn.)  'B'                               3:26.50   x3:29.27   1 
     1) Loverude, Brandon SO            2) Smith, Joel FR                 
     3) Sealock, Tyler FR               4) Hatton, Evan SR                
  5 Wartburg  'B'                                     3:24.97   x3:31.05   2 
     1) Barrett, Riley SO               2) Hovenga, Grady FR              
     3) Harrington, Denison JR          4) Schmidt, Wyatt FR              
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             3:28.50    3:33.48   2   5   
     1) Rothery, Ian FR                 2) Johnson, Michael JR            
     3) Teets, Josh SO                  4) Sommers, Clayton SR            
  7 Nebraska Wesleyan  'A'                            3:33.00    3:33.88   3   4   
     1) Wemhoff, Luke FR                2) Winter, Matt SO                
     3) Thimm, Marcus SO                4) Ohnoutka, Travis SR            
  8 Simpson (Iowa)  'B'                               3:30.00   x3:34.39   1 
     1) Cruz-Castro, Steve FR           2) Wetterling, Chase SR           
     3) Combs, Tyler SO                 4) Fricke, Carter FR              
  9 Grinnell  'A'                                     3:31.00    3:36.17   2   3   
     1) O'Reilly, Declan SO             2) O'Reilly, Sean SR              
     3) Shults, Andrew SR               4) Willis, Zach FR                
 10 Nebraska Wesleyan  'B'                            3:45.00   x3:38.25   1 
     1) McIntosh, Brode SO              2) Polk, Jordan SR                
     3) Vrtiska, Rudy FR                4) Scott, Angelou SO              
 11 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             3:34.80   x3:39.76   1 
     1) Colbert, Tyree FR               2) Mimlitz, AJ SO                 
     3) Anderson, Judd FR               4) Brown, Anthoney JR             
 12 Coe  'A'                                          3:35.00    3:41.27   2   2   
     1) Kraus, Landon SR                2) Fleck, Keaton FR               
     3) Engel, Cole FR                  4) Poff, Nick SR                  
 13 Waldorf  'A'                                      3:35.24    3:45.72   2   1   
     1) Martinez, Ryan FR               2) Dawson, Jaden FR               
     3) Bennett, Chase FR               4) Sauren, Joshua JR              
 14 Coe  'B'                                          3:45.00   x3:50.40   1 
     1) Booker, Coe FR                  2) Meshach, McCoy JR              
     3) Phillips, Justin FR             4) Blevins, Caleb SO              
 15 Buena Vista  'B'                                  3:50.00   x3:54.69   1 
     1) Powers, Max FR                  2) Tystahl, Greg FR               
     3) Kaltschnee, Cameron SO          4) Dunsbergen, Josh FR            
 
Men Distance Medley (12-4-8-16)
================================================================================
 1200,400,800,1600
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wartburg  'A'                                    10:30.00   10:40.03   10   
     1) Lorimer, Frosty SO              2) Hoffman, Drew SO               
     3) Madson, Sam SO                  4) Martin, Dalton FR              
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan  'B'                           10:50.00  x11:01.71  
     1) Seibel, Trey SR                 2) Christen, Holden FR            
     3) Williams, Bryson SO             4) Kawula, David FR               
  3 Coe  'A'                                         10:39.16   11:07.03    8   
     1) Izer, Ryan SR                   2) Suell, Nathan SR               
     3) Varney, Jackson FR              4) Booker, Coe FR                 
  4 Central College  'A'                             10:55.00   11:13.27    6   
     1) Miller, Eli JR                  2) Pape, Kyle SR                  
     3) Toomey, Jordan SR               4) Gorkow, Patrick FR             
  5 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                            10:48.00   11:16.60    5   
     1) Harvey, Nick JR                 2) Thornton, Ryan SO              
     3) Sorenson, Ryan FR               4) Alanis, Marco SO               
  6 Nebraska Wesleyan  'A'                           10:50.35   11:20.40    4   
     1) Frazier, Joe SO                 2) Lott, Magwire SO               
     3) Dickinson, Kyle FR              4) Weist, Kaleb JR                
  7 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                              11:15.00   11:27.36    3   
     1) Segura, Gabe SO                 2) Hitt, Cooper FR                
     3) Hartshorn, Andy SO              4) Wiens, Jared FR                
  8 Bethel (Minn.)  'B'                              11:15.00  x11:27.73  
     1) Hobus, Isaiah FR                2) Smith, Micah FR                
     3) Nuese, Brendon SR               4) Foster, Caleb JR               
  9 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                              11:30.00   11:52.11    2   
     1) Baldwin, Jordan SO              2) Lefebure, Levi JR              
     3) Jacobson, Cole SO               4) Groepper, Grayson FR           
 10 Central College  'B'                             11:40.00  x11:54.72  
     1) Coles, Cameron FR               2) Smith, Taylor SR               
     3) Garcia, Alex FR                 4) Weig, Edison FR                
 11 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                            11:36.00  x12:08.26  
     1) Roedel, Mitchell SO             2) Goforth, Cody JR               
     3) Carroll, Kristian SR            4) Braun, Ehren JR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Ryan            SO Augustana (I           2.00m      2.02m    6-07.50  10   
  2 Petersen, Chandler        SR Nebraska Wes           2.02m      2.02m    6-07.50   8   
  3 Rew, Sam                  SR Nebraska Wes           2.02m      1.91m    6-03.25   5.50
  3 McBride, Grayson          SO Nebraska Wes           1.90m      1.91m    6-03.25   5.50
  5 Colbert, Tyree            FR Augustana (I           1.85m      1.91m    6-03.25   4   
  6 Ansumana, Jonathan        SR Principia              1.85m      1.91m    6-03.25   3   
  7 Pearson, Devante          JR Wartburg               1.93m      1.86m    6-01.25   2   
  8 Burns, Tyler              SR Augustana (I           1.89m      1.76m    5-09.25   1   
  9 LaDoux, Brett             SR Wartburg               1.77m      1.76m    5-09.25 
  9 Henderson, Erik           SR Grinnell               1.75m      1.76m    5-09.25 
 11 Nuanez, Mac               FR Wartburg                          1.76m    5-09.25 
 11 Walton, Lukas             FR Bethel (Minn           1.76m      1.76m    5-09.25 
 13 Trainer, Ryan             SO Simpson (Iow           1.75m      1.71m    5-07.25 
 14 Hartshorne, Hunter        JR Coe                    1.72m      1.66m    5-05.25 
 15 Thompson, Nick            FR Central Coll           1.67m      1.66m    5-05.25 
 16 Fleck, Keaton             FR Coe                               1.56m    5-01.25 
 -- Avanthsa, Urvaksh         JR Augustana (I           1.75m         NH            
 -- Mau, Benjamin             FR Waldorf                              NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crompton, Patrick         SR Augustana (I           4.56m      4.41m   14-05.50  10   
  2 Vanderheyden, Mark        SR Augustana (I           4.35m      4.26m   13-11.75   8   
  3 Miksch, Tyler             FR Nebraska Wes           4.35m      4.26m   13-11.75   6   
  4 Knighton-Johnson, Boston  SR Bethel (Minn           4.45m      4.11m   13-05.75   5   
  5 Neufeld, Austin           FR Nebraska Wes                      3.66m   12-00.00   4   
  6 Bates, Garrett            FR Buena Vista            3.95m      3.66m   12-00.00   3   
  7 Nelson, Brit              SR Wartburg               3.65m      3.51m   11-06.25   2   
  8 Schegel, Abe              FR Bethel (Minn           3.05m      3.51m   11-06.25   1   
  9 Ruskamp, Ryan             SR Nebraska Wes                      3.36m   11-00.25 
 10 Noel, Kaleb               SR Wartburg               3.05m      3.21m   10-06.25 
 10 Barrett, Riley            SO Wartburg               3.50m      3.21m   10-06.25 
 12 Stichman, Kyle            SR Bethel (Minn           3.30m      3.06m   10-00.50 
 13 Midlash, Nicholas         SO Grinnell               2.90m      2.91m    9-06.50 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum mark - 5.3m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Koehler, Trent            JR Nebraska Wes           7.19m      6.98m   22-11.00  10   
  2 Winter, Matt              SO Nebraska Wes           6.60m      6.51m   21-04.25   8   
  3 Ansumana, Jonathan        SR Principia              7.07m      6.42m   21-00.75   6   
  4 Varney, Jackson           FR Coe                    6.30m      6.28m   20-07.25   5   
  5 Thomas, Wisdom            FR Principia              6.17m      6.18m   20-03.50   4   
  6 Jones, Nic                FR Bethel (Minn           6.00m      6.17m   20-03.00   3   
  7 Bjork, Sean               FR Bethel (Minn           6.32m      6.09m   19-11.75   2   
  8 Berkey, Carter            FR Simpson (Iow           6.42m      6.08m   19-11.50   1   
  9 Porter, Antonio           FR Nebraska Wes           6.14m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 10 Kitt, Cory                FR Buena Vista            6.14m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 11 Wright, Mason             SO Augustana (I           6.52m      5.95m   19-06.25 
 12 Hobbs, Austin             SO Wartburg               5.86m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 13 Pearson, Devante          JR Wartburg               6.41m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 14 Fleck, Keaton             FR Coe                    5.63m      5.86m   19-02.75 
 14 Woods, Jordon             JR Central Coll           5.87m      5.86m   19-02.75 
 16 Willett, Spencer          SO Coe                    5.67m      5.76m   18-10.75 
 16 Pacheco, Eric             SO Buena Vista            5.61m      5.76m   18-10.75 
 18 Van Lannen, Tyler         SR Bethel (Minn           5.71m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 19 Barrett, Riley            SO Wartburg               5.94m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 20 Esquivel, Mark            SO Waldorf                5.66m      5.49m   18-00.25 
 21 Jacobs, Tommy             FR Grinnell               5.27m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 22 Rew, Brian                JR Simpson (Iow           5.75m      5.38m   17-08.00 
 23 Greenwalt, Austin         JR Simpson (Iow           6.15m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 24 Mau, Benjamin             FR Waldorf                5.46m      5.17m   16-11.50 
 25 Avanthsa, Urvaksh         JR Augustana (I           5.52m      5.09m   16-08.50 
 26 Ansumana, Isaac           FR Principia                         4.86m   15-11.50 
 27 Daffy, Adrian             FR Waldorf                5.23m      4.82m   15-09.75 
 -- MacDonald, Jack           FR Augustana (I           6.67m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum mark - 11.3m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Mason             SO Augustana (I          13.99m     13.57m   44-06.25  10   
  2 Thomas, Wisdom            FR Principia             12.68m     12.99m   42-07.50   8   
  3 MacDonald, Jack           FR Augustana (I          13.72m     12.98m   42-07.00   6   
  4 Kitt, Cory                FR Buena Vista           13.12m     12.91m   42-04.25   5   
  5 Smith, Julian             JR Cornell Coll          13.52m     12.87m   42-02.75   4   
  6 Koehler, Trent            JR Nebraska Wes          14.21m     12.87m   42-02.75   3   
  7 Kose, Lado                FR Nebraska Wes          13.10m     12.76m   41-10.50   2   
  8 Porter, Antonio           FR Nebraska Wes          12.75m     12.45m   40-10.25   1   
  9 Woods, Jordon             JR Central Coll          12.33m     11.96m   39-03.00 
 10 Lee, Ahymad               SR Wartburg              12.05m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 11 Van Lannen, Tyler         SR Bethel (Minn          11.89m     11.74m   38-06.25 
 12 Jacobs, Tommy             FR Grinnell              11.79m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 -- Rew, Brian                JR Simpson (Iow          11.04m         ND            
 -- Mau, Benjamin             FR Waldorf                              ND            
 -- Esquivel, Mark            SO Waldorf                              ND            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum mark - 12.5m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonner, Chase             SR Buena Vista           15.75m     15.46m   50-08.75  10   
  2 Mathis, Josh              JR Augustana (I          15.96m     15.12m   49-07.25   8   
  3 Beall, Drew               SR Buena Vista           15.41m     14.79m   48-06.25   6   
  4 Goodman, Charles          SR Nebraska Wes          15.07m     14.59m   47-10.50   5   
  5 Striegel, Caleb           JR Simpson (Iow          14.50m     14.40m   47-03.00   4   
  6 Jellison, Lane            SO Buena Vista           13.17m     13.87m   45-06.25   3   
  7 Mueller, Joey             SR Nebraska Wes          13.56m     13.82m   45-04.25   2   
  8 Ott, Kyle                 FR Nebraska Wes          13.64m     13.77m   45-02.25   1   
  9 Irons, Gabe               FR Bethel (Minn          13.24m     13.36m   43-10.00 
 10 Currie, Jack              FR Augustana (I          13.16m     12.82m   42-00.75 
 11 Baldus, Theo              FR Central Coll          13.25m     12.67m   41-07.00 
 12 Daniels, Will             JR Central Coll          13.23m     12.65m   41-06.00 
 13 Whipple, Dane             FR Waldorf               12.15m     12.31m   40-04.75 
 14 Trevino, Graeson          FR Wartburg              11.82m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 15 Nelson, Wes               SR Bethel (Minn          12.90m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 16 Dixon, Anthony            FR Coe                   11.21m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 17 Jackson, Samuel           FR Coe                   10.91m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 18 Spree, Mason              SO Simpson (Iow          12.50m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 19 Warrick, Connor           JR Simpson (Iow          12.50m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 20 Johnson, Dan              FR Bethel (Minn          11.64m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 21 Kreitlow, Josh            SO Wartburg              11.42m     10.86m   35-07.75 
 22 Robles, Joshua            FR Coe                   11.34m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 23 MacDonald, Nathan         FR Wartburg              10.51m     10.45m   34-03.50 
 24 Flack, Brock              FR Cornell Coll          11.53m     10.16m   33-04.00 
 25 Irelan, Zach              JR Cornell Coll          10.17m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 26 Greenlee, Kameron         FR Waldorf               11.20m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 27 Ott, Stan                 FR Principia              9.27m      8.16m   26-09.25 
 -- Fitzgerald, Nathan        SR Central Coll          15.65m         ND            
 -- Harrison, Nick            FR Waldorf               11.86m         ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum mark - 12.5m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Cody             SR Augustana (I          17.84m     18.09m   59-04.25  10   
  2 Beall, Drew               SR Buena Vista           16.00m     16.60m   54-05.50   8   
  3 Mercalina, Shelmund       SR Buena Vista           16.10m     16.18m   53-01.00   6   
  4 Pohlmann, Jared           JR Nebraska Wes          15.10m     15.79m   51-09.75   5   
  5 Knapp, Seth               FR Nebraska Wes          14.98m     15.23m   49-11.75   4   
  6 Lindgren, Sam             SO Nebraska Wes          14.80m     14.91m   48-11.00   3   
  7 Striegel, Caleb           JR Simpson (Iow          14.18m     14.78m   48-06.00   2   
  8 Onwualu, Odera            SO Bethel (Minn          14.23m     14.64m   48-00.50   1   
  9 Baldus, Theo              FR Central Coll          14.36m     14.53m   47-08.00 
 10 Nelson, Wes               SR Bethel (Minn          13.79m     14.35m   47-01.00 
 11 Kreitlow, Josh            SO Wartburg              14.18m     14.02m   46-00.00 
 12 Bonner, Chase             SR Buena Vista           16.53m     13.83m   45-04.50 
 13 Fitzgerald, Nathan        SR Central Coll          14.92m     13.74m   45-01.00 
 14 Irons, Gabe               FR Bethel (Minn          13.35m     13.52m   44-04.25 
 15 Dixon, Anthony            FR Coe                   11.67m     13.36m   43-10.00 
 16 Spree, Mason              SO Simpson (Iow          14.05m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 17 Harrison, Nick            FR Waldorf               12.10m     12.46m   40-10.50 
 18 Lee, Jaxon                JR Simpson (Iow          12.37m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 19 Schoppe, Justin           JR Wartburg              11.41m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 20 Puduski, Chris            JR Principia             13.66m     11.25m   36-11.00 
 21 Irelan, Zach              JR Cornell Coll          11.73m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 22 Pavlat, Luke              FR Central Coll          10.60m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 23 Freiburger, Alex          JR Coe                   12.50m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 24 Bathje, Cole              FR Augustana (I          10.13m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 25 Pace, Brad                SO Cornell Coll          11.07m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 26 Trevino, Graeson          FR Wartburg              11.14m      9.38m   30-09.25 
 27 Flack, Brock              FR Cornell Coll           9.97m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 28 Ott, Stan                 FR Principia              7.65m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 29 Jackson, Samuel           FR Coe                   10.39m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 30 Bobo, Donovan             FR Waldorf                9.61m      7.53m   24-08.50 
 -- Greenlee, Kameron         FR Waldorf               11.80m         ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nebraska Wesleyan          221.50     2) Wartburg                  133   
    3) Augustana (Ill.)            75.50     4) Bethel (Minn.)             51   
    4) Central College             51        6) Buena Vista                35   
    7) Grinnell                    31        8) Simpson (Iowa)             20   
    9) Cornell College             17       10) Coe                        12   
   11) Waldorf                      5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nebraska Wesleyan          139        2) Bethel (Minn.)            112   
    3) Augustana (Ill.)            98        4) Wartburg                   74   
    5) Simpson (Iowa)              57        6) Central College            46   
    7) Principia                   45        8) Buena Vista                41   
    9) Coe                         15       10) Grinnell                   13   
   11) Cornell College              5       12) Waldorf                     1