Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

The Official Home of the Simpson College Storm

Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2016 09:45 PM
                2016 Kip Janvrin Open - 4/28/2016 to 4/29/2016                 
                                Simpson College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 11.39  2011        Deborah John, North Dakota                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grommesh, Gabrielle          North Dakota           12.37      12.55   0.2  2 
  2 Lane, Vanessa                South Dakota           12.55      12.62   0.2  2 
  3 Simpson, Lariah              Indiana Tech           12.20      12.67   NWI  1 
  4 Ingram, Toni-Ann             Northern Sta           12.25      12.68   NWI  1 
  5 Heyn, Sara                   Augustana (S           12.51      12.84   0.2  2 
  6 Levin, Amanda                North Dakota           12.22      12.86   NWI  1 
  7 Patton, Kate                 Central Coll           12.52      12.87   0.2  2 
  8 Heitman, Hope                Central Coll           12.50      12.91   0.2  2 
  9 Joseph, Eleka                Morningside            12.51      12.94   0.2  2  12.934
 10 George, Phyllis              Western Illi           12.75      12.94  -0.2  3  12.939
 11 Harvey, Kiana                NW Missouri            12.70      12.97  -0.2  3 
 12 Arevalo, Aurora              Morningside            12.63      12.99  -0.2  3 
 13 Stricker, Abby               Columbia (Mo           12.90      13.01   0.3  4 
 14 Ruiz, Monica                 Central Coll           12.70      13.02  -0.2  3 
 15 Yeargin, Latiyera            Emporia St.            12.14      13.07   NWI  1 
 16 Lee, Malacia                 Emporia St.            12.47      13.11   0.2  2 
 17 Lawson, Khalyia              Western Illi           12.62      13.12  -0.2  3 
 18 Davis, Lindsay               NW Missouri            13.32      13.19  -0.1  5 
 19 Galbraith, Sarah             Simpson (Iow                      13.21   0.3  4 
 20 Baker, Chelsea               Midland                13.07      13.29   0.3  4 
 21 Zach, Mackenzie              Nebraska-Oma           13.16      13.30   0.3  4 
 22 Shaw, Anna                   Central Coll           13.31      13.40  -0.1  5 
 23 Adsit, Breanna               Dakota State           13.30      13.47  -0.1  5  13.462
 24 Lovan, Audrey                Simpson (Iow           13.25      13.47  -0.1  5  13.468
 25 Lovan, Jamaica               Graceland              13.26      13.50  -0.1  5 
 26 Maddaus, Jordan              Grinnell               13.53      13.51  -0.1  5 
 27 Olson, BreeAna               Dakota State           12.86      13.57  -0.2  3 
 28 Caudill, Kecia               Northwestern           13.00      13.67   0.3  4 
 29 Jensen, Rebecca              Simpson (Iow           14.00      13.69   0.9  6  13.685
 30 Johnson, Tschida             Nebraska-Oma           12.85      13.69  -0.2  3  13.689
 31 Litman, Monica               Dubuque                13.63      13.72   0.9  6 
 32 Dodunski, Beccy              Briar Cliff            13.28      13.95  -0.1  5 
 33 Cotton, Olivia               Central Coll           13.96      14.00   0.9  6 
 34 McClain, Kirby               Graceland              13.04      14.02   0.3  4 
 35 Martin, Clarice              Loras                  13.86      14.05   0.9  6 
 36 Bresnahan, Cara              Grinnell               14.43      14.32   0.4  7  14.315
 37 Bresette-Buccino, Nora       Grinnell               14.19      14.32   0.4  7  14.320
 38 Brockhoff, Kirsten           Morningside            13.92      14.42   0.9  6 
 39 Reinertson, Rebecca          Faith Baptis           14.05      14.65   0.9  6 
 40 Sandage, Sarah               Simpson (Iow           14.00      14.87   0.9  6 
 41 Horsman, Carly               Loras                  16.41      16.58   0.4  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 HEATS OF THE 200 DRAWN DURING 800
        Meet: M 24.36  2015        Chantel Stennis, Lewis                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Kaliyah                Western Illi           24.93      25.14   1.1  1 
  2 Woods, Sierra                Western Illi           24.77      25.48   1.1  1 
  3 Flowers, Morgan              Emporia St.            25.80      25.80   0.6  2 
  4 Shield, Hannah               Emporia St.            25.65      25.93   1.1  1 
  5 Harris, Sydny                NW Missouri            25.69      25.95   1.1  1 
  6 Lane, Vanessa                South Dakota           25.63      25.99   1.1  1 
  7 Grommesh, Gabrielle          North Dakota           25.48      26.00   1.1  1 
  8 Harris, Zenova               NW Missouri            26.18      26.05   0.6  2 
  9 George, Phyllis              Western Illi           25.99      26.09   0.6  2 
 10 Arevalo, Aurora              Morningside            26.13      26.50   0.6  2 
 11 Harvey, Kiana                NW Missouri            26.73      26.61   NWI  3 
 12 Jones, Imani                 Unattached                        26.76   0.3  6 
 13 Johnson, Tschida             Nebraska-Oma           26.94      26.82   0.2  4 
 14 Joseph, Eleka                Morningside            26.30      26.89   0.6  2 
 15 Kroll, Melissa               Wayne St. (N           26.45      26.98   NWI  3 
 16 Dietrich, Kelsey             Wayne St. (N           26.74      27.04   NWI  3 
 17 Thomas, Shannon              Graceland              26.30      27.07   NWI  3 
 18 Maddaus, Jordan              Grinnell               27.44      27.08   1.3  5 
 19 Zach, Mackenzie              Nebraska-Oma           26.96      27.19   0.2  4 
 20 Donnelly, Tascha             Briar Cliff            26.29      27.20   0.6  2 
 21 Olson, Daylee                Nebraska-Oma           27.22      27.22   0.2  4 
 22 Henkenius, Ashley            Briar Cliff            26.53      27.32   NWI  3 
 23 Olson, BreeAna               Dakota State           26.76      27.43   NWI  3 
 24 Beachy, Jaelin               North Dakota           27.08      27.46   0.2  4 
 25 Allgood, Alexis              Nebraska-Oma           27.59      27.52   1.3  5 
 26 Shaw, Anna                   Central Coll           27.59      27.59   1.3  5 
 27 Jungels, Mara                Concordia-Mo           27.55      27.77   1.3  5 
 28 Quade, Becca                 Northwestern           27.13      27.90   0.2  4 
 29 Baker, Chelsea               Midland                29.00      28.19   NWI  7 
 30 Corcoran, Keeghan            Simpson (Iow           28.36      28.21   0.3  6 
 31 Burgus, Elizabeth            Simpson (Iow           27.82      28.22   1.3  5 
 32 Adsit, Breanna               Dakota State           28.32      28.31   0.3  6 
 33 Wynn, Molly                  Northern Sta           26.90      28.32   NWI  3 
 34 Gelinske, Shelby             Concordia-Mo           29.51      28.55   NWI  7 
 35 Zach, Siera                  Wayne St. (N           27.97      28.56   0.3  6 
 36 Friesen, Sara                Dakota State           27.85      28.77   1.3  5 
 37 Vanterpool, Kristol          Unat-Gracela           28.94      28.90   NWI  7 
 38 Martin, Clarice              Loras                  28.19      28.95   0.3  6 
 39 Landuyt, Caitlyn             Central Coll           29.77      29.01   NWI  8 
 40 Smith, Maddie                Central Coll           28.69      29.05   NWI  7 
 41 Weaver, Jamee                NW Missouri                       29.16   NWI  8 
 42 Lee, Miki                    North Dakota           29.29      29.46   NWI  7 
 43 Laws, Tyra                   Dakota State           29.38      29.48   NWI  7 
 44 Jensen, Rebecca              Simpson (Iow           30.06      29.88   NWI  8 
 45 Bresette-Buccino, Nora       Grinnell               29.93      29.91   NWI  8 
 46 Cotton, Olivia               Central Coll           29.03      30.20   NWI  7 
 47 Brockhoff, Kirsten           Morningside            30.40      31.42   NWI  8 
 48 Ferguson, Danyl              Unat-Gracela                      32.05   NWI  8 
 49 Horsman, Carly               Loras                  34.33      33.60   NWI  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 54.66  2011        Kristi Buerkle, Bemidji State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alyssa              Western Illi           57.88      57.39   1 
  2 Houston, Lauren              Nebraska-Oma                      58.34   3 
  3 Kroll, Melissa               Wayne St. (N         1:00.12      59.23   2 
  4 Allgood, Alexis              Nebraska-Oma         1:00.43      59.69   2 
  5 Harris, Sydny                NW Missouri            59.02    1:00.29   1 
  6 Engleman, Regan              Central Coll           59.81    1:01.27   2 
  7 Hildebrandt, Lydia           Bethany Luth         1:01.13    1:01.47   2 
  8 Henkenius, Ashley            Briar Cliff          1:01.63    1:01.97   2 
  9 Olson, Daylee                Nebraska-Oma         1:01.07    1:02.04   2 
 10 Kilburg, Rachel              Loras                1:00.00    1:02.29   2 
 11 Pelelo-Ray, Rose             Morningside          1:03.52    1:02.58   3 
 12 Maddaus, Jordan              Grinnell             1:01.94    1:03.45   3 
 13 Burgus, Elizabeth            Simpson (Iow         1:02.30    1:04.65   3 
 14 Vant Hul, Callie             Northwestern         1:04.96    1:04.80   3 
 15 Clements, Jaylee             Western Illi         1:03.48    1:05.00   3 
 16 Laws, Tyra                   Dakota State         1:06.04    1:05.01   4 
 17 Hull, Nisha                  Briar Cliff          1:02.56    1:05.03   3 
 18 Corcoran, Keeghan            Simpson (Iow         1:03.84    1:05.14   3 
 19 McClain, Kirby               Graceland            1:06.23    1:05.30   4 
 20 Rhea, Katelyn                Western Illi           58.18    1:05.65   1 
 21 Friesen, Sara                Dakota State         1:05.43    1:05.73   4 
 22 Baldwin, Shelby              Graceland            1:05.39    1:06.18   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
 HEATS OF THE 200 DRAWN DURING 800
        Meet: M 2:09.88  2014        Faith Kruchowski, North Dakota            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thavenet, Alyssa             Nebraska-Oma         2:13.48    2:14.19   1 
  2 Dykstra, Renae               South Dakota         2:13.35    2:14.32   1 
  3 Link, Sierra                 North Dakota         2:14.80    2:15.62   1 
  4 Smallfoot, Kylee             Midland              2:18.88    2:15.69   1 
  5 Steele, Krista               South Dakota         2:14.40    2:15.87   1 
  6 Feuerherdt, Lisa             Lindenwood           2:13.66    2:16.68   1 
  7 Alexander, Tarah             William Penn         2:14.98    2:17.19   1 
  8 Miller, Liz                  Minnesota            2:16.47    2:17.26   1 
  9 Manning, Haley               NW Missouri          2:12.03    2:22.90   1 
 10 DeVos, Brooke                Augustana (S         2:18.00    2:24.07   1 
 11 Matzen, Sassie               NW Missouri          2:23.00    2:24.21   2 
 12 Carlsen, Maddie              Wartburg             2:20.37    2:24.61   1 
 13 Mei, Emily                   Graceland            2:25.09    2:24.89   2 
 14 Peter, Rachel                Central Coll         2:25.56    2:25.94   2 
 15 Wiedmaier, Kasey             Central Coll         2:24.00    2:26.36   2 
 16 Donohoe, Atrayana            Midland              2:25.39    2:26.39   2 
 17 Wahl, Hanna                  Northern Sta         2:29.44    2:27.29   3 
 18 Mayforth, Rachel             Northwestern         2:31.01    2:27.48   3 
 19 Mahoney, Abby                Wartburg             2:27.60    2:27.55   2 
 20 Williams, Meta               Grinnell             2:26.70    2:27.83   2 
 21 Busenitz, Wendy              Faith Baptis         2:29.64    2:28.44   3 
 22 Diemer, Rebecca              Simpson (Iow         2:25.00    2:28.72   2 
 23 Jacobsen, Jamie              Briar Cliff          2:26.95    2:29.07   2 
 24 Hosey, Justice               Indiana Tech         2:22.58    2:29.11   2 
 25 Mostek, Maria                NW Missouri          2:30.54    2:29.67   3 
 26 Piper, Carrie                Loras                2:31.29    2:29.74   3 
 27 Parman, Meghan               Wartburg             2:28.06    2:30.23   2 
 28 Zoutte, Jennifer             Central Coll         2:28.89    2:30.40   2 
 29 Cook, Alethea                Grinnell             2:29.90    2:30.46   3 
 30 Higgins, Allison             Morningside          2:24.30    2:31.15   2 
 31 Lamb, Jessica                Simpson (Iow         2:32.52    2:31.78   3 
 32 McGlaughlin, Johnna          Drury                2:31.00    2:31.96   3 
 33 Kinateder, Kayla             Dubuque              2:28.00    2:32.86   2 
 34 Teagle, Whitney              Grinnell             2:26.80    2:33.16   2 
 35 Miller, Briana               Wartburg             2:30.35    2:34.67   3 
 36 Brokaw, Sydney               Loras                2:32.00    2:35.38   3 
 37 Roquet, Lesley               Simpson (Iow         2:32.16    2:35.98   3 
 38 Draeger, Jamie               Dubuque              2:47.07    2:36.73   4 
 39 Brandt, Courtney             Northern Sta         2:31.30    2:37.26   3 
 40 Gronke, Jessica              Simpson (Iow         2:36.00    2:38.34   4 
 41 Ray, Abigail                 Dubuque              2:36.60    2:39.52   4 
 42 Heiderscheit, Abby           Loras                2:34.00    2:39.74   3 
 43 Roeder, Jaclyn               Dubuque              2:38.00    2:40.68   4 
 44 Hunemiller, Shelby           Simpson (Iow         2:38.00    2:41.80   4 
 45 Schmiechen, Zoe              Grinnell             2:40.24    2:43.26   4 
 46 Gonzales, Mari               Briar Cliff          2:42.01    2:47.11   4 
 47 Roquet, Kelsey               Simpson (Iow         2:45.00    2:53.53   4 
 -- Conforti, Kendra             Central Coll         2:29.00        DNF   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:32.96  2011        Morgan Casey, unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Torres, Jasmine              Texas Tech           4:31.88    4:35.54   1 
  2 McInturff, Hannah            Utah                 4:29.89    4:35.59   1 
  3 Wasowicz, Tess               Minnesota            4:35.96    4:36.72   1 
  4 Brownotter, Brittany         North Dakota         4:33.04    4:38.56   1 
  5 Anderson, Emma               Augustana (S         4:38.45    4:39.65   1 
  6 Ness, Bailey                 Minnesota            4:39.12    4:39.83   1 
  7 Mechels, Halie               South Dakota         4:40.00    4:39.92   1 
  8 Rietz, Nikki                 Utah                 4:29.87    4:40.14   1 
  9 Castanias, Emily             Minnesota            4:39.24    4:41.75   1 
 10 Gorman, Tamara               Minnesota            4:38.31    4:43.05   1 
 11 Wassum, Sadie                Utah                 4:39.78    4:44.21   1 
 12 Faust, Caitie                Utah                 4:50.00    4:46.71   2 
 13 Silbernagel, Meghan          Wartburg             4:43.24    4:46.79   1 
 14 Kelly, Mackenzie             Augustana (S         4:47.53    4:48.71   2 
 15 Newhouse, Carolyn            Iowa                 4:41.67    4:49.35   1 
 16 Young, Shannon               Grinnell                        4:50.92   2 
 17 Winslow, Darian              North Dakota         4:39.86    4:52.49   1 
 18 Hottovy, Courtney            Augustana (S         4:50.00    4:52.71   2 
 19 Wenthold, Kiersten           Dubuque              5:00.46    4:54.67   2 
 20 Pritchard, Zoë               Iowa State R         5:00.00    4:56.47   2 
 21 Ondande, Kemunto             Loras                5:02.25    4:56.83   2 
 22 Bauer, Carly                 Augustana (S         4:58.94    4:58.10   2 
 23 Kusch Dahle, Emma            North Dakota         4:45.00    4:58.84   2 
 24 Venezio, Liz                 Loras                5:07.36    5:01.44   3 
 25 Warner, Cassie               Morningside          5:10.41    5:01.70   3 
 26 Wahl, Hanna                  Northern Sta         5:07.28    5:02.17   3 
 27 Diemer, Rebecca              Simpson (Iow         4:50.00    5:02.73   2 
 28 Higgins, Allison             Morningside          5:00.67    5:03.13   2 
 29 Neuendorf, Courtney          Simpson (Iow         5:05.00    5:03.69   2 
 30 Androski, Antonia            Grinnell             5:10.00    5:04.04   3 
 31 McGlaughlin, Johnna          Drury                5:09.80    5:04.97   3 
 32 Maaske, Megan                Morningside          5:14.04    5:05.76   3 
 33 Peter, Rachel                Central Coll         5:05.00    5:05.92   2 
 34 Mostek, Maria                NW Missouri          5:10.05    5:06.30   3 
 35 Gidel, Lindsey               Loras                5:08.00    5:08.29   3 
 36 Gensichen, Rosie             Nebraska-Oma         4:51.13    5:08.57   2 
 37 Shepherd, Melissa            NW Missouri          4:54.09    5:09.42   2 
 38 Lunn, Sarah                  Northwestern         5:10.72    5:10.05   3 
 39 Conforti, Kendra             Central Coll         5:05.00    5:11.66   2 
 40 Ahrens, Anna                 Grinnell             5:09.40    5:12.27   3 
 41 Gonzalez, Guadalupe          William Penn         5:14.47    5:14.12   3 
 42 Piper, Carrie                Loras                5:12.64    5:14.24   3 
 43 Kepner, Addison              William Penn         5:17.22    5:14.85   3 
 44 Samuelson, Amy               Morningside          5:16.42    5:15.72   3 
 45 Beshuk, Abby                 Columbia (Mo         5:19.76    5:18.10   3 
 46 Wills, Mariah                Morningside          5:19.81    5:20.29   3 
 47 Brandt, Courtney             Northern Sta         5:20.02    5:22.42   4 
 48 Finney, Jaclyn               Western Illi         5:05.96    5:22.93   2 
 49 Hunemiller, Shelby           Simpson (Iow         5:20.00    5:27.63   3 
 50 Mackenburg, Kristin          Dubuque              5:25.00    5:27.71   4 
 51 Arredondo, Nicole            Grinnell             5:44.00    5:28.39   4 
 52 Glasgo, Jasmine              Morningside          5:25.00    5:29.15   4 
 53 Kube, Elizabeth              Morningside          5:36.78    5:32.09   4 
 54 Mathes, Kate                 Morningside                     5:33.20   4 
 55 Schreiner, Katlynn           Morningside                     5:37.31   4 
 56 Brown, Amanda                Simpson (Iow         5:40.00    5:46.28   4 
 57 Devlin, Alexys               William Penn         5:48.98    5:50.20   4 
 58 Dryanski, Kristin            Loras                           5:52.56   4 
 59 Dryanski, Nicole             Loras                           5:53.24   4 
 60 Moline, Morgan               Simpson (Iow         5:45.00    5:53.45   4 
 61 Neems, Sophie                Grinnell             6:11.27    5:58.90   4 
 62 Frankel, Lauren              Grinnell             6:08.00    6:15.71   4 
 63 Oldham, Alex                 Central Coll         6:15.52    6:25.15   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: M 17:08.73  2015        Sasha Hovind, Northern State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Patty               Minnesota           17:15.34   17:13.39   1 
  2 Miller, Audrey               Loras               17:27.18   17:14.49   1 
  3 Anderson, Danielle           Minnesota           17:10.44   17:17.46   1 
  4 Bullen, Dakotah              Northern Sta        17:07.38   17:21.62   1 
  5 Shine, Andrea                Unattached          17:40.00   18:02.35   1 
  6 Anderson, Samantha           South Dakota        17:35.37   18:06.75   1 
  7 McEnany, Shae                Wartburg            18:14.94   18:07.87   1 
  8 Schell, Mackenzie            South Dakota        18:30.00   18:08.31   1 
  9 Berzonsky, Emily             South Dakota        18:28.81   18:09.31   1 
 10 Rittgers, Jaclyn             Wartburg            18:13.08   18:11.66   1 
 11 Averhoff, Alyssa             Nebraska-Oma        18:12.14   18:13.33   1 
 12 Luhmann, Emma                Grinnell            18:34.00   18:17.10   1 
 13 Gutierrez, Perla             Nebraska-Oma        18:14.56   18:17.95   1 
 14 Zimmerman, Emma              Grinnell            18:27.29   18:19.73   1 
 15 Campbell, Paulina            Grinnell            18:44.00   18:23.44   1 
 16 Robinson, Victoria           Drury               18:18.00   18:30.56   1 
 17 Timms, Sadie                 Simpson (Iow        18:44.84   18:34.80   1 
 18 Gornick, Cassidy             Central Coll        19:20.00   18:44.73   2 
 19 Breitbach, Nicole            Wartburg            18:42.56   18:46.49   1 
 20 Mallon, Beth                 Wartburg            18:44.87   18:47.71   2 
 21 Bareford, Rachel             Drury               18:54.00   18:50.51   2 
 22 Kingsley, Molly              Wayne St. (N        18:50.00   18:56.86   2 
 23 Christensen, Mckenzie        NW Missouri         19:11.14   19:06.22   2 
 24 Schmidt, Avery               Nebraska-Oma        19:09.21   19:09.74   2 
 25 McCloskey, Briana            Simpson (Iow        18:39.86   19:23.03   2 
 26 Mayfield, Karen              Dakota State        19:37.71   19:26.83   2 
 27 Osentoski, Kourtney          Nebraska-Oma        19:57.64   19:29.54   2 
 28 Willoughby, Olivia           Drury               19:40.00   19:47.75   2 
 29 Lönnkvist, Johanna           Iowa State R        20:00.00   19:53.16   2 
 30 Brockhaus, Taylor            Midland             20:35.00   20:22.30   2 
 31 Hoskins, Jordyn              Drury               20:39.00   20:39.03   2 
 32 Korte, Taylor                NW Missouri         20:00.08   20:39.88   2 
 33 Hutchinson, Lindsey          Drury               20:39.00   20:50.59   2 
 34 Murray, Jenna                Central Coll        21:50.50   21:52.92   2 
 -- Mechels, Halie               South Dakota        17:25.00         FS   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 13.95  2015        Deborah John, Team NoDak                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hagedorn, Marissia           South Dakota           14.06      14.50   0.8  1 
  2 Ballard, Eriona              Indiana Tech           14.72      14.68   1.2  2 
  3 Simpson, Lariah              Indiana Tech           14.40      14.75   0.8  1 
  4 Moseley, Ayanna              Indiana Tech           14.73      14.77   1.2  2 
  5 Chandler, Heaven             Iowa                   13.91      14.79   0.8  1 
  6 McCormick, Morgan            NW Missouri            14.80      14.89   1.2  2 
  6 Harriott, Nadia              Lincoln (Mo.           14.27      14.89   0.8  1 
  8 Lacy, Kelsey                 NW Missouri            14.62      14.95   1.2  2 
  9 Brunswig, Calliann           Augustana (S           14.42      14.98   0.8  1 
 10 Williams, Alanisse           South Dakota           14.78      15.03   1.2  2 
 11 Hooks, Audrey                Loras                  14.60      15.07   1.2  2 
 12 Scott, Jonniece              Indiana Tech           15.10      15.08   2.1  3 
 13 Jakoubek, Derica             Wartburg               14.78      15.09   1.2  2 
 14 Schreurs, Cailyn             South Dakota           14.56      15.24   0.8  1 
 15 Beachy, Jaelin               North Dakota           14.86      15.29   1.2  2 
 16 Sowle, Courtney              Wartburg               15.55      15.30   NWI  4 
 17 Matulka, Bryn                NW Missouri            14.95      15.53   2.1  3 
 18 Dietrich, Kelsey             Wayne St. (N           15.21      15.67   2.1  3 
 19 Coombs, Tina                 Lincoln (Mo.           15.06      15.68   2.1  3 
 20 Solis, Isabella              Dubuque                15.53      15.80   NWI  4 
 21 Muse, Aamira                 Indiana Tech           16.40      15.81   2.3  5 
 22 Sanchez, MichelleAnn         Dubuque                16.13      15.93   2.3  5 
 23 Taylor, Aubree               Wartburg               15.85      16.03   NWI  4 
 24 Bruggeman, Haley             South Dakota           15.20      16.04   2.1  3 
 25 Govig, Ann                   North Dakota           16.03      16.18   2.3  5 
 26 Stoakes, Jaclyn              Wartburg               15.94      16.32   NWI  4 
 27 Atkins, Katie                Morningside            15.29      16.37   NWI  4 
 28 Ostermann, Josie             Northern Sta           15.33      16.39   NWI  4 
 29 Lampe, Julia                 Unattached             15.75      16.43   NWI  4 
 30 Burks, Brittany              Dubuque                           16.57   2.1  3 
 30 Hasson, Devin                Loras                  16.15      16.57   2.3  5 
 32 Drees, Emma                  Central Coll           16.23      16.83   2.3  5 
 33 Jensen, Rebecca              Simpson (Iow           16.62      16.95   0.8  6 
 34 Bresette-Buccino, Nora       Grinnell               18.22      17.38  -0.1  7 
 34 Koenigs, Morgan              Central Coll           16.74      17.38   0.8  6 
 36 Sandage, Sarah               Simpson (Iow           17.65      17.55   0.8  6 
 37 Edmundson, MacKenzie         Graceland              17.11      17.62   0.8  6 
 38 Schaefers, Taylor            Loras                  17.48      17.69   0.8  6 
 39 Holtzman, Gwen               Grinnell               17.87      17.92  -0.1  7 
 40 Bryce, Mckenna               Midland                16.20      18.41   2.3  5 
 41 Landuyt, Caitlyn             Central Coll           17.77      18.48  -0.1  7 
 42 Zach, Siera                  Wayne St. (N           16.08      19.08   2.3  5 
 43 Smith, Maddie                Central Coll           16.89      19.44   0.8  6 
 44 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth           16.43      19.63   2.3  5 
 45 Silverwood, Sierra           Grinnell               20.15      21.14  -0.1  7 
 -- Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo           Dubuque                19.28        DNF  -0.1  7 
 -- Morgan, Lexanna              Lincoln (Mo.           14.45        DNF   0.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.37  2007        Nikki Pauli, unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Jordan              Unat-Nw Miss         1:03.55    1:01.75   1 
  2 Shaw, Kimona                 Lincoln (Mo.         1:01.92    1:01.79   1 
  3 Oosterwegel, Hanneke         Northern Sta                    1:02.70   4 
  4 Trice, Sienna                Drury                1:03.78    1:02.98   1 
  5 Gramer, Sandra               South Dakota         1:01.74    1:03.42   1  1:03.415
  6 Chapa, Linsey                Lindenwood           1:02.64    1:03.42   1  1:03.418
  7 Taylor, Emma                 NW Missouri          1:03.79    1:04.00   1 
  8 Williams, Alanisse           South Dakota         1:03.78    1:04.12   1 
  9 Bruggeman, Haley             South Dakota         1:04.73    1:04.78   2 
 10 Champe, Sheridan             Iowa                 1:03.83    1:05.32   2 
 11 Solis, Isabella              Dubuque              1:05.35    1:05.36   2 
 12 Hagedorn, Marissia           South Dakota         1:03.23    1:05.73   1 
 13 Matulka, Bryn                NW Missouri          1:05.93    1:05.88   3 
 14 Forness, Mikayla             Concordia-Mo         1:05.34    1:06.12   2 
 15 Wichmann, Audrey             NW Missouri          1:05.22    1:06.83   2 
 16 Lawkin, Tajera               Lincoln (Mo.         1:07.56    1:07.36   3 
 17 Pagel, Katrina               Dubuque              1:06.30    1:07.70   3 
 18 Hasson, Devin                Loras                1:06.87    1:07.84   3 
 19 Bryce, Mckenna               Midland              1:08.83    1:08.46   3 
 20 McCormick, Morgan            NW Missouri          1:05.38    1:08.69   2 
 21 Owens, Jaycie                Simpson (Iow         1:12.16    1:09.50   4 
 22 Beckmann, Desi               Briar Cliff          1:07.32    1:10.11   3 
 23 Larson, Merissa              Central Coll         1:11.07    1:10.79   4 
 24 Miller, Lynzie               Central Coll         1:11.35    1:11.54   4 
 25 Da Silva, Celia              Loras                1:14.38    1:12.06   4 
 26 Schaefers, Taylor            Loras                1:09.84    1:12.14   3 
 27 Holtzman, Gwen               Grinnell             1:15.28    1:13.64   4 
 28 Smith, Loucreasha            Western Illi         1:11.13    1:14.56   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 10:15.09  2014        Maddie McClellan, unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kirsten            South Dakota        10:59.80   10:58.93  
  2 Ortiz, Fabiola               Dubuque             11:29.38   11:21.05  
  3 Dillon, Caitlin              Minnesota           11:48.65   11:23.29  
  4 Barton, Jessie               Drury               11:34.00   11:25.07  
  5 Larson, Paige                Northern Sta        11:54.06   11:26.39  
  6 Gaster, Bree                 Simpson (Iow        11:57.97   11:28.30  
  7 McKinney, Holly              Central Coll        11:27.88   11:33.71  
  8 Day, Emily                   Loras               12:01.75   11:41.92  
  9 Bork, Sydney                 North Dakota        11:00.00   11:42.89  
 10 Gast, Lindsey                Northern Sta        12:09.01   11:51.19  
 11 Minear, Kelly                Loras               12:17.83   11:53.27  
 12 Kammeyer, Evie               Central Coll        12:10.00   11:55.08  
 13 Feller, Gillian              Wartburg            11:47.55   12:17.10  
 14 Catania, Annie               Nebraska-Oma        12:28.19   12:19.49  
 15 Kubica, Samantha             Grinnell            12:33.00   12:19.56  
 16 Miner, Kelsey                Wartburg            11:55.57   12:25.21  
 17 Arthofer, Andie              Central Coll        12:20.00   12:30.35  
 18 Fober, Miranda               Wartburg            13:01.23   12:45.74  
 19 Earnest, Maleaha             Central Coll                   12:56.00  
 20 Goben, Kristen               Western Illi        14:20.04   13:52.65  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 46.30  2013        , Nebraska-Omaha                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emporia St.  'A'                                    47.35      48.45  
     1) Flowers, Morgan                 2) Shield, Hannah                 
     3) Lee, Malacia                    4) Yeargin, Latiyera              
  2 Western Illinois  'A'                               48.18      48.76  
     1) Cobb, Kaliyah                   2) Lawson, Khalyia                
     3) Smith, Loucreasha               4) Woods, Sierra                  
  3 Graceland  'A'                                      49.45      50.02  
     1) Anderson, Champagne             2) Lovan, Jamaica                 
     3) Thomas, Shannon                 4) Lovan, Lexus                   
  4 Nebraska-Omaha  'A'                                 48.57      50.29  
     1) Zach, Mackenzie                 2) Johnson, Tschida               
     3) Williams, TaLeah                4) Liske, Nicole                  
  5 Briar Cliff  'A'                                    50.34      51.20  
     1) Beckmann, Desi                  2) Dodunski, Beccy                
     3) Henkenius, Ashley               4) Donnelly, Tascha               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:56.21  2014        , Nebraska-Omaha                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central College  'A'                              3:53.51    3:56.36   1 
     1) Davis, Abigail                  2) Downs, Ashlee                  
     3) Ruiz, Monica                    4) Patton, Kate                   
  2 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                                          4:16.89   2 
  3 Central College  'B'                              4:20.00    4:17.89   2 
     1) Wiedmaier, Kasey                2) Peter, Rachel                  
     3) Zoutte, Jennifer                4) Miller, Lynzie                 
  4 Morningside  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:25.61   1 
     1) Pelelo-Ray, Rose                2) Higgins, Allison               
     3) Warner, Cassie                  4) Mathes, Kate                   
  5 Dubuque  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:33.42   1 
     1) Solis, Isabella                 2) Slatter, Aleyha                
     3) Bethea, Jasmine                 4) Kinateder, Kayla               
  6 Morningside  'B'                                             4:45.51   2 
     1) Samuelson, Amy                  2) Maaske, Megan                  
     3) Wills, Mariah                   4) Schreiner, Katlynn             
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 EVENT TO FOLLOW MENS HIGH JUMP
        Meet: M 1.73m  2014        Kathie-Lee Laidley, Nebraska-Omaha          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Susan               Heights perf           1.91m      1.85mM   6-00.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Christine          Augustana (S           1.64m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Foster, Ellen                Maryville (M           1.71m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Higgins, Alexis              Dubuque                1.69m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wichmann, Chloe              NW Missouri                       1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Derickson, Taryn             Nebraska-Oma           1.70m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Kendall, Selina              NW Missouri            1.64m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P   XO   XO 
  8 Skow-Anderson, Anna          Concordia-Mo           1.61m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lawrence, Paris              Indiana Tech           1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Wichmann, Audrey             NW Missouri                      J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Laures, Shelley              NW Missouri            1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Marissa             Central Coll           1.59m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Christensen, Colette         South Dakota           1.67m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Lee, Miki                    North Dakota           1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Yates, Lashaunda             Graceland              1.63m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Solis, Isabella              Dubuque                1.56m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Gargus, Jordyn               Dubuque                1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Coon, Payton                 Midland                1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19 McClarty, Meghan             Briar Cliff            1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Ewald, Allison               Loras                  1.41m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Silverwood, Sierra           Grinnell               1.35m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 3.94m  2006        Stephanie Barnes, Wisconsin-Eau Claire      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Junkroski, Julia             South Dakota           3.86m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gietzen, Lauren              North Dakota           3.80m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Noga, Janelle                South Dakota           3.82m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Leiferman, Amy               South Dakota           4.06m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Lyon, Klara                  North Dakota           3.90m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brandenburg, Elizabeth       Loras                  3.89m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Aune, Madeline               South Dakota           3.80m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Mitchell, Brittany           NW Missouri            3.55m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Trapp, Courtney              South Dakota           3.63m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Rhodes, Renee                Columbia (Mo           3.24m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Wilson, LaTonya              Indiana Tech           3.50m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Andrews, Claire              Graceland              3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Martiny, Kendra              NW Missouri            3.50m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Bybee, Laura                 Coe                    3.25m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Taylor, Mckenzi              NW Missouri            3.25m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Gully, Amy                   Graceland              3.28m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Gladis, Amy                  Loras                  3.40m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Doherty, Mary                Simpson (Iow           2.81m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 19 McConnell, Samantha          Grinnell               2.81m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Lovan, Audrey                Simpson (Iow           2.95m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Montague, Maleta             Graceland              2.82m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Zbilski, Amanda              Dubuque                3.36m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
 EVENT TO FOLLOW MENS LONG JUMP
 NINE ATHLETES TO FINALS
        Meet: M 6.07m  2013        Sami Spenner, Nebraska-Omaha                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carper, Carly                South Dakota           5.75m      5.66m   1.2  18-07.00 
     5.09m(0.8) FOUL(2.7) 5.66m(1.2) 5.05m(1.9) FOUL(1.0) 5.33m(2.1)
  2 Lahren, Allie                North Dakota           5.80m      5.63m   1.6  18-05.75 
     5.34m(0.9) 5.45m(1.6) 5.48m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 5.51m(1.7) 5.63m(1.6)
  3 Coombs, Tina                 Lincoln (Mo.           5.76m      5.59m   1.2  18-04.25 
     5.59m(1.2) 5.58m(1.4) 5.29m(0.2) 5.39m(1.8) 5.54m(1.4) 5.40m(2.0)
  4 Stricker, Abby               Columbia (Mo           5.68m      5.44m   2.1  17-10.25 
     5.40m(1.6) 5.44m(2.1) 5.25m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Scott, Jonniece              Indiana Tech           5.64m      5.38m   0.5  17-08.00 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.9) 5.31m(1.9) 5.38m(0.5) 5.35m(1.9) FOUL(1.8)
  6 Liske, Nicole                Nebraska-Oma           5.70m     J5.38m   0.2  17-08.00 
     5.38m(0.2) 5.21m(1.4) 5.23m(1.3) 5.27m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 5.21m(0.7)
  7 Brunswig, Calliann           Augustana (S           5.64m      5.36m   0.8  17-07.00 
     5.15m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.8) 5.26m(1.9)         
  8 Lovan, Jamaica               Graceland              5.42m      5.25m   2.4  17-02.75 
     5.08m(0.8) 5.15m(2.1) 5.25m(2.4) 4.74m(1.6) 4.78m(1.4) 5.19m(2.0)
  9 Wulf, Ellen                  Wayne St. (N           5.64m      5.22m   2.1  17-01.50 
     4.88m(0.2) 5.22m(2.1) 5.03m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 5.12m(1.9) 5.19m(1.7)
 10 Holmes, Tia                  Indiana Tech           5.81m      5.17m   1.0  16-11.50 
     5.17m(1.0) 5.06m(2.0) 5.06m(1.3)         
 11 Lawson, Khalyia              Western Illi           5.33m      5.11m   2.7  16-09.25 
     5.09m(1.2) 5.11m(2.7) 5.07m(1.5)         
 12 Drees, Emma                  Central Coll           5.02m      5.05m   0.7  16-07.00 
     4.95m(0.8) 5.05m(0.7) FOUL(0.6)         
 13 Levin, Amanda                North Dakota           5.64m      5.04m   0.2  16-06.50 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.8) 5.04m(0.2)         
 14 Heyn, Sara                   Augustana (S           5.28m      5.02m   0.9  16-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.02m(0.9) 4.85m(1.4)         
 15 Ademuwagun, Adewumi          Lincoln (Mo.                      5.01m   0.6  16-05.25 
     4.75m(1.4) 4.65m(1.1) 5.01m(0.6)         
 16 Grigg, Kayla                 Indiana Tech           5.47m      5.00m   0.4  16-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(1.5) 5.00m(0.4)         
 17 Yates, Lashaunda             Graceland              5.37m      4.98m   1.4  16-04.25 
     4.98m(1.4) 4.80m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 18 Maitlen, Brianna             NW Missouri            5.03m      4.94m   2.0  16-02.50 
     4.93m(1.3) 4.71m(0.9) 4.94m(2.0)         
 19 Beachy, Jaelin               North Dakota           5.08m      4.88m   0.9  16-00.25 
     4.88m(0.9) FOUL(0.1) 4.76m(+0.0)         
 20 Skow-Anderson, Anna          Concordia-Mo           5.02m      4.84m   1.2  15-10.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.59m(1.1) 4.84m(1.2)         
 21 Laures, Shelley              NW Missouri            4.91m      4.75m   1.8  15-07.00 
     4.52m(NWI) 4.75m(1.8) 4.74m(1.7)         
 22 Zach, Siera                  Wayne St. (N           4.74m      4.71m   0.1  15-05.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.46m(0.3) 4.71m(0.1)         
 23 Koenigs, Morgan              Central Coll           5.15m      4.62m   0.7  15-02.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.58m(0.9) 4.62m(0.7)         
 24 Schaefers, Taylor            Loras                  4.73m      4.61m   1.2  15-01.50 
     4.46m(+0.0) 4.61m(1.2) 4.52m(0.8)         
 25 Bresnahan, Cara              Grinnell               4.19m      4.56m   1.4  14-11.50 
     4.40m(1.1) 4.56m(1.4) 4.45m(0.1)         
 26 Ferguson, Danyl              Unat-Gracela           4.06m      4.55m   0.8  14-11.25 
     4.55m(0.8) 4.29m(1.7) 4.52m(1.4)           
 27 Huff, Hasana                 Western Illi           5.07m      4.54m   0.1  14-10.75 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.2) 4.54m(0.1)         
 28 Edmundson, MacKenzie         Graceland              4.41m      4.40m   1.2  14-05.25 
     4.24m(+0.0) 4.27m(0.3) 4.40m(1.2)         
 29 Lee, Miki                    North Dakota           4.73m      4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00 
     4.37m(+0.0) 4.35m(0.2) 4.30m(+0.0)         
 30 Larson, Merissa              Central Coll           4.49m      4.32m   1.6  14-02.25 
     4.26m(1.5) 4.09m(1.4) 4.32m(1.6)         
 31 Sandage, Sarah               Simpson (Iow           4.19m      4.31m   0.5  14-01.75 
     3.94m(1.1) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.31m(0.5)         
 32 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo           Dubuque                4.21m      4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 3.91m(0.1) 4.03m(+0.0)         
 33 Menssen, Katie               Grinnell               3.82m      3.84m  +0.0  12-07.25 
     3.79m(0.3) 3.84m(+0.0) 3.71m(0.3)         
 -- Tennessee, Dallas            Indiana Tech           5.69m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Graham, Ashley               Western Illi           5.11m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
 EVENT TO FOLLOW WOMEN'S LONG JUMP
 NINE ATHLETES TO FINALS
        Meet: M 12.66m  2013        Kenna Wolter, unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Black, Jazzelena             South Dakota          13.35m     12.97mM  NWI  42-06.75 
     12.75m(NWI) 12.52m(NWI) 12.97m(NWI) 12.69m(NWI) 12.74m(NWI) 12.87m(NWI)
  2 Donnelly, Tascha             Briar Cliff           11.92m     11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
     FOUL      11.66m(NWI) 11.52m(NWI) 11.29m(NWI) FOUL      11.71m(NWI)
  3 Coombs, Tina                 Lincoln (Mo.          11.86m     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00 
     11.10m(NWI) 11.54m(NWI) 11.59m(NWI) 11.13m(NWI) FOUL      11.68m(NWI)
  4 Campbell, Jonelle            Lincoln (Mo.                     11.38m   0.7  37-04.00 
     11.38m(0.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 11.36m(3.0) 11.17m(0.5)
  5 Christensen, Colette         South Dakota          11.88m     11.20m   NWI  36-09.00 
     11.05m(NWI) FOUL      11.20m(NWI) 10.96m(NWI) 11.01m(NWI) 10.98m(NWI)
  6 Stricker, Abby               Columbia (Mo          11.48m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
     FOUL      10.38m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI) 10.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Erlandson, Kaylynn           Augustana (S          11.75m     10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
     FOUL      10.53m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) FOUL      10.82m(NWI)
  8 Weaver, Jamee                NW Missouri           11.17m    J10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
     10.89m(NWI) 10.47m(NWI) 10.40m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Vanterpool, Kristol          Unat-Gracela          10.85m     10.76m   1.2  35-03.75 
     10.65m(0.3) 10.49m(0.7) 9.96m(0.5) 10.50m(0.4) 10.76m(1.2) 10.59m(1.6)
 10 Morris, Olivia               NW Missouri           10.87m     10.64m   0.3  34-11.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 10.35m(0.4) 10.64m(0.3) 10.59m(0.4) 10.57m(0.8) FOUL(0.9)
 11 Huff, Hasana                 Western Illi          10.99m     10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
     10.48m(NWI) 10.62m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI)         
 12 Lawson, Khalyia              Western Illi          11.35m     10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
     10.61m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Davis, Lindsay               NW Missouri           11.02m     10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
     10.60m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Scott, Jonniece              Indiana Tech          11.54m     10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
     FOUL      10.55m(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Clark, Brenna                NW Missouri           11.18m     10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
     FOUL      10.08m(NWI) 10.22m(NWI)         
 16 Kladivo, Kailey              Wartburg              10.66m     10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75 
     10.06m(0.8) 10.10m(+0.0) 9.98m(+0.0)         
 17 Reser, Blake                 NW Missouri           10.91m    J10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
     10.10m(NWI) 9.74m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI)         
 18 Tennessee, Dallas            Indiana Tech          10.48m      9.99m   0.1  32-09.50 
     9.88m(0.4) 9.99m(0.1) 9.91m(0.1)         
 19 Anderson, Champagne          Graceland                         9.72m   0.9  31-10.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.4) 9.72m(0.9)         
 20 Lieske, Anna                 Bethany Luth           9.97m      9.70m   0.7  31-10.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 9.61m(0.3) 9.70m(0.7)         
 21 Lovan, Lexus                 Graceland                         9.66m   0.9  31-08.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 8.95m(1.6) 9.66m(0.9)         
 22 Muse, Aamira                 Indiana Tech          10.96m      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.52m(NWI)         
 23 Bresnahan, Cara              Grinnell               9.78m      9.41m   0.1  30-10.50 
     8.84m(+0.0) 9.41m(0.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 24 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo           Dubuque                9.61m      8.86m   0.1  29-01.00 
     8.86m(0.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.2)         
 25 Menssen, Katie               Grinnell               9.22m      8.64m   1.0  28-04.25 
     8.56m(+0.0) 8.64m(1.0) 8.64m(0.5)         
 -- Ferguson, Danyl              Unat-Gracela                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Williams, TaLeah             Nebraska-Oma          11.06m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Stephens, Jenna              South Dakota          12.55m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 NINE ATHLETES TO FINALS
 MEASURE FIRST THROW THEN MIN 33 FEET
        Meet: M 14.80m  2011        Hayli Bozarth, unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Atwater, Tanasha             Dubuque               14.51m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.47m  13.99m  13.38m  13.70m  13.76m  14.14m
  2 Irvin, Jordan                Indiana Tech          13.93m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  11.89m  12.32m  12.13m  12.12m
  3 Jackson, Breann              Northern Sta          13.36m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Harnisch, Nicole             NW Missouri           12.80m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.13m  11.64m  10.89m  11.69m  11.95m  12.12m
  5 Mackey, Te'Reia              Indiana Tech          13.42m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  11.98m  11.80m  11.75m  11.73m  FOUL
  6 Maller, Elizabeth            Morningside           13.22m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Egnarski, Lauren             Dubuque               12.17m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  11.74m  11.72m  11.37m  11.70m
  8 Adelmann, Tessa              Northern Sta                     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.78m  11.59m  11.32m  11.64m  FOUL
  9 Forson, Nicole               Dubuque               12.48m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.44m  FOUL  11.38m  10.78m  10.90m
 10 Urban, Andrea                Briar Cliff           13.01m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.24m  11.61m  FOUL         
 11 Blake, Kaylee                Briar Cliff           12.55m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.42m  11.52m  11.54m         
 12 Snyder, Michaela             Briar Cliff           12.45m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.66m  FOUL  11.13m         
 13 McCarthy, April              Central Coll          11.69m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  FOUL  11.04m         
 14 Niemier, Alex                Simpson (Iow          11.66m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  10.36m         
 15 Groenendyk, Heidi            Northwestern          11.26m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.92m  FOUL  10.95m         
 16 Schulz, Autumn               Northern Sta          12.36m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  FOUL         
 17 Glenn, Keely                 Dubuque               11.00m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  FOUL  10.42m           
 18 Anderson, Meagan             Morningside           12.23m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.51m  FOUL  10.63m         
 19 Hosley, Dana                 Graceland                        10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.77m  FOUL  10.59m         
 20 Sai, Kiana                   Graceland             10.99m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.10m  10.48m  10.48m         
 21 Lane, Stephanie              Graceland             10.99m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  9.99m  9.98m         
 22 Brock, Holly                 Morningside           11.38m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.00m  FOUL  10.23m         
 23 Cullinan, Jackie             Simpson (Iow          10.25m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.46m  9.85m  9.76m         
 24 Harvey, Macin                Central Coll           9.46m      9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.63m  9.05m  9.20m         
 25 Davis, Shelby                Central Coll          11.00m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Edmundson, MacKenzie         Graceland              9.26m      7.08m   23-02.75 
      FOUL  7.08m  FOUL         
 27 Foster, Elise                Columbia (Mo           6.27m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 EVENT TO FOLLOW MEN'S DISCUS THROW
 NINE ATHLETES TO FINALS
 MEASURE FIRST THROW THEN MIN 105 FEET
        Meet: M 51.43m  2007        Sara Ackman, unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rausch, Alissa               GBR                   55.92m     51.03m     167-05 
      FOUL  45.57m  FOUL  48.65m  FOUL  51.03m
  2 Thooft, Ashley               Winona State          46.83m     44.74m     146-09 
      44.27m  44.40m  FOUL  44.74m  43.32m  FOUL
  3 Herra, Lindsay               Iowa                  46.60m     44.47m     145-11 
      FOUL  43.93m  FOUL  40.22m  44.47m  FOUL
  4 Ristow, Abbey                Winona State          45.37m     40.58m     133-02 
      36.60m  FOUL  38.64m  40.58m  38.71m  39.50m
  5 Blake, Kaylee                Briar Cliff           43.84m     40.51m     132-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.87m  FOUL  FOUL  40.51m
  6 Blucker, Amy                 Olivet Nazar          47.50m     40.40m     132-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.40m  40.05m  38.29m  38.83m
  7 Alger, Melissa               Coe                   47.35m     40.16m     131-09 
      FOUL  40.16m  FOUL  FOUL  38.77m  FOUL
  8 Harnisch, Nicole             NW Missouri           40.83m     39.71m     130-03 
      35.89m  39.60m  FOUL  FOUL  39.71m  FOUL
  9 Bramble, Erin                Winona State          45.21m     39.65m     130-01 
      34.61m  FOUL  39.57m  FOUL  39.65m  FOUL
 10 Gullickson, Annie            Simpson (Iow          38.07m     38.48m     126-03 
      34.67m  FOUL  38.48m           
 11 Lane, Shelby                 Dubuque               39.45m     36.65m     120-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.65m         
 12 Willis, Abigail              Dubuque               39.03m     36.32m     119-02 
      36.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Stuht, Lorell                Central Coll          41.52m     35.94m     117-11 
      35.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Maller, Elizabeth            Morningside           39.65m     35.91m     117-10 
      35.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Distler, Allison             Dubuque               36.36m     35.10m     115-02 
      35.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Egnarski, Lauren             Dubuque               35.00m     34.85m     114-04 
      34.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Adams, Megan                 Nebraska-Oma          38.65m     34.41m     112-11 
      FOUL  34.41m  FOUL         
 18 Betthauser, Kelsey           Dubuque               37.79m     34.09m     111-10 
      34.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 McCarthy, April              Central Coll          37.15m     33.99m     111-06 
      33.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Doeschot, Lauren             Nebraska-Oma          34.92m     33.04m     108-05 
      FOUL  33.04m  FOUL         
 21 Willingham, Philicia         Graceland             31.04m     32.83m     107-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.83m         
 22 Urban, Andrea                Briar Cliff           36.00m     32.79m     107-07 
      FOUL  32.79m  FOUL         
 23 Schuster, Casey              Morningside           42.93m     32.68m     107-03 
      FOUL  32.68m  FOUL         
 24 Hosley, Dana                 Graceland             36.38m     32.00m     105-00 
      32.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Brungardt, Jackie            Briar Cliff           39.54m     31.93m     104-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.93m         
 26 Partridge, Maddy             Nebraska-Oma          38.25m     31.71m     104-00 
      31.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Swanagan, Jasmine            Western Illi          37.89m     31.29m     102-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.29m         
 28 Anderson, Meagan             Morningside           35.00m     30.89m     101-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.89m         
 29 Smith, Abbi                  Western Illi          34.79m     30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Geronzin, Alayna             Simpson (Iow          33.67m     29.71m      97-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.71m           
 31 Bahl, Alex                   Coe                   34.65m     28.97m      95-00 
      FOUL  28.97m  FOUL         
 32 Lane, Stephanie              Graceland             33.39m     27.09m      88-10 
      27.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Irvin, Jordan                Indiana Tech          30.12m     26.25m      86-01 
      26.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Harrell, Aziza               Graceland             32.19m     25.39m      83-04 
      25.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Davis, Shelby                Central Coll          36.55m     24.45m      80-02 
      24.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Cullinan, Jackie             Simpson (Iow          30.64m     24.10m      79-01 
      24.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Niemier, Alex                Simpson (Iow          25.36m     19.89m      65-03 
      19.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mackey, Te'Reia              Indiana Tech          34.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harvey, Macin                Central Coll          31.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Burmahl, Rebecca             Dubuque               43.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnston, Cassidy            Columbia (Mo          33.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Neckopulos, Alex             Grinnell              37.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Clapper, Savannah            Northwestern          36.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Morgan, Hannah               Northwestern          38.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 NINE ATHLETES TO FINALS
        Meet: M 59.64m  2011        Aubrey Baxter, unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Aubrey               Unattached            68.50m     68.11mM    223-05 
      67.24m  68.11m  65.78m  66.94m  66.99m  66.70m
  2 Perkins, Erin                Winona State          54.93m     53.98m     177-01 
      49.70m  51.33m  53.98m  51.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nelson, Nicole               Winona State          55.96m     53.10m     174-02 
      53.10m  51.49m  48.73m  50.35m  52.18m  FOUL
  4 Jackson, Breann              Northern Sta          56.98m     52.71m     172-11 
      51.69m  51.37m  51.46m  51.48m  52.71m  FOUL
  5 Long, Kaitlyn                Winona State          57.89m     51.44m     168-09 
      51.44m  FOUL  46.88m  49.22m  FOUL  50.05m
  6 Zanini, Silvia               South Dakota          53.22m     51.30m     168-04 
      44.94m  51.30m  46.59m  49.16m  47.34m  49.49m
  7 Atwater, Tanasha             Dubuque               51.38m     50.21m     164-09 
      50.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Stuht, Lorell                Central Coll          51.20m     49.03m     160-10 
      FOUL  49.03m  45.72m  46.08m  FOUL  47.65m
  9 Ristow, Abbey                Winona State          54.78m     48.70m     159-09 
      46.53m  47.87m  48.70m  FOUL  46.57m  FOUL
 10 Forson, Nicole               Dubuque               50.89m     46.43m     152-04 
      44.38m  43.33m  46.43m            
 11 Burmahl, Rebecca             Dubuque               47.25m     45.90m     150-07 
      42.25m  45.90m  44.51m         
 12 Bramble, Erin                Winona State          48.04m     45.72m     150-00 
      FOUL  44.98m  45.72m         
 13 Fuller, Mary-Bianca          Western Illi          45.05m     44.19m     145-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.19m            
 14 Harnisch, Nicole             NW Missouri           46.75m     43.96m     144-03 
      43.96m  43.27m  43.52m            
 15 Egnarski, Lauren             Dubuque               44.67m     43.63m     143-02 
      43.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Mackey, Te'Reia              Indiana Tech          46.08m     41.93m     137-07 
      41.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Smith, Abbi                  Western Illi          44.58m     41.78m     137-01 
      41.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Clapper, Savannah            Northwestern          42.89m     40.81m     133-11 
      FOUL  40.81m  FOUL            
 19 Schulz, Autumn               Northern Sta          48.69m     40.71m     133-07 
      40.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Anderson, Meagan             Morningside           44.28m     40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Willingham, Philicia         Graceland             41.28m     39.52m     129-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.52m            
 22 Doeschot, Lauren             Nebraska-Oma          40.40m     39.30m     128-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.30m            
 23 Swanagan, Jasmine            Western Illi          37.90m     38.84m     127-05 
      38.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Maller, Elizabeth            Morningside           43.60m     38.83m     127-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.83m            
 25 Lane, Shelby                 Dubuque               35.73m     38.08m     124-11 
      38.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Adelmann, Tessa              Northern Sta                     37.76m     123-11 
      37.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Partridge, Maddy             Nebraska-Oma          38.00m     37.13m     121-10 
      37.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Geronzin, Alayna             Simpson (Iow          35.04m     35.27m     115-08 
      FOUL  35.27m  FOUL            
 29 Bahl, Alex                   Coe                   34.81m     35.21m     115-06 
      FOUL  35.21m  FOUL           
 30 Willis, Abigail              Dubuque               38.20m     35.00m     114-10 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL         
 31 Adams, Megan                 Nebraska-Oma          39.84m     34.62m     113-07 
      FOUL  34.62m  FOUL            
 32 Brock, Holly                 Morningside           37.23m     33.79m     110-10 
      FOUL  33.79m  FOUL            
 33 Harvey, Macin                Central Coll          32.52m     31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Hosley, Dana                 Graceland             30.92m     30.98m     101-08 
      30.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Neckopulos, Alex             Grinnell              39.53m     30.75m     100-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.75m            
 36 Niemier, Alex                Simpson (Iow          30.71m     29.16m      95-08 
      29.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Napolitano, Brooke           Central Coll                     26.70m      87-07 
      FOUL  26.70m  FOUL            
 38 Johnston, Cassidy            Columbia (Mo          26.34m     25.53m      83-09 
      FOUL  25.53m  FOUL            
 39 Cullinan, Jackie             Simpson (Iow          25.12m     25.10m      82-04 
      25.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 EVENT TO FOLLOW MEN'S JAVELIN THROW
 NINE ATHLETES TO FINALS
 MEASURE FIRST THROW THEN MIN 90 FEET
        Meet: M 44.31m  2007        Vanessa Warzecha, Morningside              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keim, Emily                  Morningside           38.47m     35.77m     117-04 
      29.75m  32.80m  35.77m  FOUL  35.59m  FOUL
  2 Tonga, Anuh                  Graceland             36.81m     35.71m     117-02 
      32.36m  33.01m  34.14m  29.80m  35.02m  35.71m
  3 Bridgewater, Trevez          Northern Sta          39.34m     35.14m     115-03 
      35.14m  34.00m  35.01m  33.01m  34.87m  34.97m
  4 Willis, Abigail              Dubuque               34.38m    J35.14m     115-03 
      34.43m  FOUL  FOUL  33.74m  35.14m  34.24m
  5 Schlecht, Michaela           Northern Sta          39.53m     34.94m     114-07 
      FOUL  31.33m  29.12m  31.69m  34.94m  33.20m
  6 Hauger, Lexi                 Briar Cliff           31.37m     33.26m     109-01 
      30.77m  28.91m  33.26m  28.76m  32.45m  32.32m
  7 Arevalo, Aurora              Morningside           36.61m     31.96m     104-10 
      31.96m  30.67m  FOUL  28.17m  31.88m  27.85m
  8 Grigg, Kayla                 Indiana Tech          37.15m     31.77m     104-03 
      31.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Klott, Jodi                  Maryville (M          38.13m     30.70m     100-09 
      26.69m  28.16m  30.70m           
 10 Distler, Allison             Dubuque               31.30m     30.63m     100-06 
      FOUL  30.63m  FOUL           
 11 Van Voorst, Kaylee           Morningside           35.08m     30.59m     100-04 
      FOUL  29.57m  30.59m         
 12 Blake, Kaylee                Briar Cliff           37.16m     29.70m      97-05 
      28.00m  29.70m  28.02m           
 13 Anderson, Meagan             Morningside           36.34m     29.69m      97-05 
      28.87m  29.69m  29.51m           
 14 Bresnahan, Cara              Grinnell              31.02m     29.41m      96-06 
      29.41m  28.26m  FOUL           
 15 Schulz, Autumn               Northern Sta          34.55m     28.78m      94-05 
      FOUL  28.78m  FOUL           
 16 Smith, Maddie                Central Coll          28.49m     28.34m      93-00 
      25.86m  28.34m  FOUL           
 17 Urban, Andrea                Briar Cliff           31.30m     25.15m      82-06 
      FOUL  25.15m  FOUL           
 18 Arendt, Darcy                Western Illi          32.84m     25.00m      82-00 
      25.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Johnston, Cassidy            Columbia (Mo          25.47m     21.48m      70-06 
      21.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Hustad, Hannah               Briar Cliff           28.49m     21.44m      70-04 
      21.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Sai, Kiana                   Graceland             30.67m     20.22m      66-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.22m           
 22 Cullinan, Jackie             Simpson (Iow          25.27m     19.55m      64-02 
      FOUL  19.55m  FOUL           
 23 Geronzin, Alayna             Simpson (Iow          24.66m     19.00m      62-04 
      19.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Vanderbyl, Christina         Northwestern          36.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dodunski, Beccy              Briar Cliff           27.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Betthauser, Kelsey           Dubuque               30.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Snyder, Michaela             Briar Cliff           30.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Skow-Anderson, Anna          Concordia-Mo          31.82m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 10.71  2011        Diego Oquendo, unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sharbahn, Wayne              Indiana Tech           10.85      10.90   NWI  2 
  2 Wheatley, Emmitt             Simpson (Iow           10.75      11.04   0.3  1 
  3 Adams, Braxton               Wayne St. (N           10.58      11.07   0.3  1 
  4 Kennedy, LeAndre             South Dakota           10.67      11.09   0.3  1 
  5 Kalinay, Dylan               Simpson (Iow           10.85      11.13   NWI  2 
  6 Bailey, De'Maine             Western Illi           10.86      11.16   NWI  2 
  7 Roemerman, Dan               Central Coll           11.00      11.18  -0.2  3 
  8 Tupper, Travis               Simpson (Iow           10.95      11.19  -0.2  3  11.182
  9 Carlson, Spencer             Dakota State           10.85      11.19   NWI  2  11.186
 10 Schroeder, Zach              South Dakota           10.95      11.30   NWI  2 
 11 Morris, Colby                Indiana Tech           10.88      11.31   NWI  2 
 12 Jergens, Davey               Simpson (Iow           11.24      11.32  -0.2  3 
 13 Gray, Clayton                Dubuque                           11.33   NWI  7 
 14 Arnold, Bo                   South Dakota           10.73      11.37   0.3  1 
 15 Zautke, Jordan               Wayne St. (N           11.11      11.47  -0.2  3 
 16 Brooks, Tirrell              Graceland              11.36      11.48   0.4  4 
 17 Ezimora, Tobe                Briar Cliff            11.44      11.53   0.4  4  11.521
 18 Khouri, Nicholas             Lincoln (Mo.                      11.53   NWI  7  11.527
 19 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll           11.32      11.53  -0.2  3  11.528
 20 Hardman, Ed                  Grinnell               11.44      11.55   0.4  4 
 21 Nissen, Zach                 Simpson (Iow           11.42      11.58   0.4  4 
 22 Thorson, Cory                Midland                11.45      11.68   0.4  4 
 23 Spiller, Montae              Graceland              11.12      11.69  -0.2  3 
 24 Henderson Jr., Donald        Bethany Luth           11.63      11.72   0.3  5 
 25 Shell, Cedric                Graceland              11.67      11.76   0.3  5 
 26 Ball, Chris                  Loras                  11.59      11.82   0.4  4 
 27 Rodriquez, Martin            Loras                             11.89   NWI  7 
 28 silvia, colton               Grinnell               11.56      11.92   0.4  4 
 29 McDonald, Sharod             Midland                11.68      12.02   0.3  5 
 30 Ansong, William              Graceland              11.97      12.05   0.4  6 
 31 Lemley, Trey                 Graceland              11.69      12.16   0.3  5 
 32 Thalacher, Erich             Central Coll           11.84      12.21   0.3  5 
 33 Thomas, Stanley              Graceland              11.83      12.23   0.3  5  12.222
 34 Kieler, Ben                  Unattached             13.30      12.23   0.4  6  12.225
 35 Dunlap, Hunter               Loras                  11.64      12.24   0.3  5 
 36 Posley, Kijuan               Central Coll                      12.25   NWI  7 
 37 Corzine, Joe                 Simpson (Iow           11.90      12.39   0.4  6 
 38 Ogasawara, Ibuki             Grinnell               11.84      12.40   0.3  5 
 39 Hahn, Luke                   Bethany Luth           12.03      12.41   0.4  6 
 40 Finkelstein, Scott           Northern Sta           12.28      12.65   0.4  6 
 41 Ehret, Dalton                Central Coll           12.70      12.78   0.4  6 
 42 Smith, Taylor                Central Coll           12.69      12.85   0.4  6 
 -- Smart, Kyron                 Unattached             11.29         FS  -0.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 HEATS OF THE 200 DRAWN DURING 800
        Meet: M 21.39  2011        Terrance Reid, unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hofacker, Collin             Unattached             21.70      21.75   0.6  1 
  2 Kramper, Clay                Wayne St. (N           21.72      21.76   0.6  1 
  3 Wheatley, Emmitt             Simpson (Iow           21.92      21.83   0.6  1 
  4 Prindle, Matt                NW Missouri            22.21      22.21   0.1  2 
  5 Aly, Nicholas                Iowa                   22.14      22.22   0.1  2 
  6 Khouri, Nicholas             Lincoln (Mo.                      22.29   0.7  8 
  7 Hemingway, Tyrell            Graceland              23.13      22.37   0.6  4 
  8 Barrett, Eddie               Columbia (Mo           22.18      22.65   0.1  2 
  9 Bailey, De'Maine             Western Illi           22.48      22.66   0.6  3 
 10 Jennings, Caleb              Central Coll           22.81      22.86   0.6  3 
 11 Williams, James              NW Missouri            22.74      22.88   0.6  3 
 12 Jergens, Davey               Simpson (Iow           23.23      22.93   NWI  5 
 13 Shell, Cedric                Graceland              22.99      22.97   0.6  4 
 14 Hardman, Ed                  Grinnell               22.43      23.00   0.6  3 
 15 Phillips Jr., Travis         Midland                22.95      23.05   0.6  4 
 16 Zautke, Jordan               Wayne St. (N           22.93      23.13   0.6  4 
 17 Carlson, Spencer             Dakota State           22.89      23.24   0.6  4 
 18 King, Byrant                 Western Illi           23.06      23.28   0.6  4 
 19 Adams, Braxton               Wayne St. (N           22.43      23.32   0.6  3 
 20 Lechtenberg, Nate            Wayne St. (N           23.28      23.35   NWI  5 
 21 Harmon, Kane                 NW Missouri            23.25      23.49   NWI  5 
 22 Thorson, Cory                Midland                23.45      23.53   NWI  6 
 23 Mckenzie, Kenny              NW Missouri            23.40      23.55   NWI  5 
 24 Sarver, Ryan                 Simpson (Iow           23.29      23.67   NWI  5 
 25 Smart, Kyron                 Unattached             23.20      23.68   0.6  4 
 26 Nissen, Zach                 Simpson (Iow           23.86      23.78   NWI  6  23.771
 27 silvia, colton               Grinnell               23.24      23.78   NWI  5  23.775
 28 Garrison, Hunter             Midland                24.07      23.78   NWI  6  23.776
 29 Moen, Ben                    Northern Sta           24.23      23.90   0.7  7 
 30 Sarver, Luke                 Simpson (Iow           23.45      24.08   NWI  6 
 31 McDonald, Sharod             Midland                23.86      24.22   NWI  6 
 32 Heuermann, Alex              Midland                23.22      24.24   0.6  4 
 33 Thalacher, Erich             Central Coll           24.41      24.33   0.7  7 
 34 Ansong, William              Graceland              24.69      24.41   0.7  8 
 35 Arauz, Allen                 Wayne St. (N           24.10      24.46   0.7  7 
 36 Stiefel, Jordan              Loras                  24.44      24.50   0.7  7 
 37 Corzine, Joe                 Simpson (Iow           24.50      24.80   0.7  8 
 38 Posley, Kijuan               Central Coll           24.83      24.84   0.7  8 
 39 Bolster, Henry               Grinnell               25.32      24.88   0.7  8 
 40 Ehret, Dalton                Central Coll           25.47      25.59   0.7  8 
 41 Smith, Taylor                Central Coll           26.25      26.67   0.7  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: M 47.25  2009        James Groce, unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ganschow, Jared              Iowa                   47.51      47.73   1 
  2 Thompson, Brendan            Iowa                   48.01      48.43   1 
  3 Hofacker, Collin             Unattached             49.02      48.57   2 
  4 Torres, Michael              Graceland              48.73      48.97   1 
  5 cronin, dean                 Unattached             48.50      49.27   1  49.262
  6 Williams, Xavier             Indiana Tech           49.30      49.27   2  49.265
  7 Williams, James              NW Missouri            49.94      49.38   3 
  8 Jensen, Nick                 Iowa                   48.40      49.57   1 
  9 Curl, Byrne                  North Dakota           49.65      49.87   2 
 10 Wietgrefe, Luke              Northern Sta           50.29      50.31   3 
 11 Wetterling, Chase            Simpson (Iow           49.60      50.34   2 
 12 Prindle, Matt                NW Missouri            50.29      50.43   3 
 13 Wicks, Kirk                  Simpson (Iow           49.86      50.54   2 
 14 Deterville, Jeremy           Unattached             50.13      50.56   3 
 15 Phillips Jr., Travis         Midland                50.27      50.73   3 
 16 Hughes, Terrence             NW Missouri            50.87      50.90   4 
 17 Dougherty, William           Iowa                   49.50      51.12   2 
 18 Sharpe, Chris                Augustana (S           50.50      51.15   3 
 19 Krah, Prince                 Simpson (Iow           51.13      51.43   4 
 20 Centeno, Robert              Western Illi           50.88      51.49   4 
 21 Method, Derek                NW Missouri            51.01      51.56   4 
 22 Farnan, James                Morningside            52.17      51.82   5 
 23 Barrett, Eddie               Columbia (Mo           51.09      52.43   4 
 24 Goin, Jason                  Graceland              50.60      52.50   3 
 25 Harmon, Kane                 NW Missouri            52.47      52.54   5 
 26 Smith, Tyler                 Briar Cliff            54.15      52.57   7 
 27 Sarver, Ryan                 Simpson (Iow           51.90      52.61   5 
 28 Robinson, Raekwon            Northern Sta           51.99      52.89   5 
 29 Constant, Trevon             Graceland              51.89      52.93   5 
 30 Sarver, Luke                 Simpson (Iow           52.67      53.50   6 
 31 Holzman, Matt                Briar Cliff            52.94      53.85   6 
 32 Mumm, Andrew                 Iowa State R           53.00      53.98   6 
 33 Zink, Trenton                Wayne St. (N           52.25      54.36   5 
 34 Arauz, Allen                 Wayne St. (N           53.75      54.60   6 
 35 Brace, Chris                 Iowa State R           54.00      54.93   7 
 36 Kralicek, Cody               Wayne St. (N           54.20      54.94   7 
 37 Selby, Brian                 Graceland              52.95      55.15   6 
 38 Heuermann, Alex              Midland                53.83      55.45   6 
 39 Ansong, William              Graceland              54.85      55.65   7 
 40 Bolster, Henry               Grinnell               58.74      57.09   8 
 41 McKinney, Evan               Faith Baptis           57.93      57.34   7 
 42 Harris, Nick                 Briar Cliff            56.39      57.42   7 
 43 Kiskamp, Joshua              Central Coll                    1:01.22   8 
 44 Davis, Hunter                Morningside          1:04.84    1:04.79   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
 HEATS OF THE 200 DRAWN DURING 800
        Meet: M 1:51.08  2007        Eric Isley, Northwest Missouri State      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Teubel, Nolan                Unattached           1:51.00    1:52.68   1 
  2 Anger, Joe                   NW Missouri          1:51.55    1:53.09   1 
  3 Kolacia, Nate                Grinnell             1:53.30    1:53.31   1 
  4 Runyan, Luke                 Indiana Tech         1:52.88    1:53.47   1 
  5 Grundmayer, Tim              NW Missouri          1:52.69    1:53.71   1 
  6 Beckham, Devonta             Indiana Tech         1:52.95    1:54.12   1 
  7 Moeller, Mark                Unattached           1:53.10    1:55.19   1 
  8 Basting, Reid                Unattached           1:53.81    1:55.34   1 
  9 DeVries, Alec                Morningside          1:56.07    1:55.47   3 
 10 Kveseth, Chris               SW Minnesota         1:55.42    1:55.64   2 
 11 Burdick, Kyle                South Dakota         1:54.88    1:55.87   2 
 12 Jackson, Joe                 Briar Cliff          1:53.79    1:55.89   1 
 13 Lillehaugen, Matthew         Concordia-Mo         1:57.06    1:55.97   3 
 14 Wilson, Matt                 South Dakota         1:56.11    1:56.20   3 
 15 Justesen, Tanner             Midland              1:56.84    1:56.75   3 
 16 Nugent, Brien                Loras                1:57.08    1:57.16   3 
 17 Donner, Taylor               Central Coll         1:57.50    1:57.35   3 
 18 Lindwurm, Nicholas           Northern Sta         1:55.42    1:57.37   2 
 19 Engebretson, Drew            Unattached           1:56.68    1:57.53   3 
 20 Marrow, Devon                Indiana Tech         1:52.90    1:57.68   1 
 21 Busch, Robert                William Penn         1:56.02    1:57.76   2 
 22 Klose, Hunter                Dubuque              1:57.42    1:57.78   3 
 23 Chapman, Peyton              Unattached           1:54.00    1:57.80   2 
 24 Fly, Nick                    Wayne St. (N         1:56.50    1:57.83   3 
 25 Lawson, Tyler                Columbia (Mo         1:58.85    1:57.95   4 
 26 Ulmer, Zach                  Northern Sta         1:58.19    1:57.97   4 
 27 Schenck, Seth                Columbia (Mo         1:57.61    1:57.99   3 
 28 Thelen, Tommy                Briar Cliff          1:55.32    1:58.06   2 
 29 Whan, Sam                    Loras                1:58.05    1:58.66   4 
 30 Obecny, Trevor               NW Missouri          1:57.29    1:58.73   3 
 31 Epp, Hans                    Northwestern         1:59.24    1:59.22   5 
 32 Hovey, Kyle                  Simpson (Iow         1:58.00    1:59.37   4 
 33 Anderson, Kevin              Grinnell             1:58.00    1:59.80   4 
 34 Briley, Bryce                NW Missouri          2:01.24    1:59.98   6 
 35 Stansbury, Jake              NW Missouri          1:58.80    2:00.13   4 
 36 Crail, Nathaniel             Grinnell             1:58.40    2:00.18   4 
 37 Johnson, Zack                William Penn         1:59.00    2:00.44   4 
 38 Stetzel, Zacary              Graceland            1:59.97    2:00.51   5 
 39 Sutton, Jared                Dakota State         1:58.66    2:00.52   4 
 40 Way, Ryan                    Drury                2:02.00    2:00.78   6 
 41 Teeling, Jackson             Unattached           2:00.98    2:00.82   5 
 42 Marter, Matt                 Loras                1:59.54    2:00.90   5 
 43 Nuehring, Kyle               Central Coll         1:58.14    2:01.01   4 
 44 Heitkamp, Race               Concordia-Mo         2:02.45    2:01.03   6 
 45 Pape, Kyle                   Central Coll         1:59.53    2:01.17   5 
 46 Green, Anthony               Wartburg             1:58.00    2:01.35   4 
 47 Pfau, Keegan                 Morningside          2:00.07    2:01.50   5 
 48 Schnetzer, Colton            Wartburg             2:02.26    2:02.61   6 
 49 O'Reilly, Sean               Grinnell             2:01.00    2:02.86   5 
 50 Miller, Tyler                Dubuque              1:59.60    2:03.01   5 
 51 Geter, Johnny                Graceland            2:03.30    2:03.25   6 
 52 Ofosu, Aaron                 Dubuque              1:59.50    2:03.28   5 
 53 Kibby, Nick                  Simpson (Iow         2:06.46    2:03.29   7  2:03.286
 53 Nolte, Nick                  Simpson (Iow         2:04.70    2:03.29   6  2:03.286
 55 Hansen, Ty                   Midland              1:57.60    2:03.85   3 
 56 Kollasch, Tony               Briar Cliff          2:04.82    2:04.05   6 
 57 Pearson, Matt                Simpson (Iow         2:02.05    2:04.14   6 
 58 Jeppson, Leif                Unattached                      2:04.16   7 
 59 Verwers, Trent               Graceland            2:00.95    2:04.65   5 
 60 Hildebrandt, Salem           Simpson (Iow         1:59.00    2:04.67   4 
 61 Hill, Parker                 Central Coll         2:01.21    2:04.78   5 
 62 Guzman, Nick                 Central Coll         2:03.00    2:04.95   6 
 63 Schweitzer, Jacob            Northern Sta         2:00.32    2:05.58   5 
 64 Brace, Chris                 Iowa State R                    2:07.03   7 
 65 Sannes, Cameron              Northern Sta         2:01.43    2:07.11   6 
 66 Dunlap, Andre                Dubuque              2:05.10    2:07.79   6 
 67 Mumm, Andrew                 Iowa State R         1:59.00    2:09.41   4 
 68 Showers, Drew                Midland              2:05.00    2:09.66   6 
 69 Trancoso, Micah              Western Illi         2:10.57    2:09.83   7 
 70 Hermann, Corey               Dakota State         2:10.60    2:10.28   7 
 71 Murphy, Matthew              Grinnell             2:05.50    2:10.47   7 
 72 Hansen, Pieter               Grinnell             2:12.00    2:10.49   7 
 73 Kemp, Anthony                Central Coll         2:05.00    2:11.05   6 
 74 Kroll, Tristan               Bethany Luth         2:10.53    2:11.28   7 
 75 Peugh, Tyler                 Dubuque              2:09.00    2:11.86   7 
 76 Reynolds, Jeremiah           Graceland            2:05.00    2:14.19   6 
 77 Hemphill, Caleb              Dakota State         2:15.66    2:14.24   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:55.27  2008        Brandon Rooney, unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eklin, Ian                   Iowa                 3:55.85    3:58.34   1 
  2 McClintock, Matt             Purdue Universit                3:58.53   1 
  3 Roehl, Camron                North Dakota         3:56.50    3:58.86   1 
  4 Claus, Gabe                  NW Missouri                     3:59.13   2 
  5 Lawson, Tyler                Columbia (Mo         3:56.96    3:59.22   1 
  6 Bass, Alec                   Dubuque              3:56.43    3:59.85   1 
  7 mckenna, nolan               Unattached           3:52.00    3:59.97   1 
  8 Schenck, Seth                Columbia (Mo         3:58.37    4:00.02   2 
  9 Huff, Daniel                 Iowa                 3:54.73    4:00.31   1 
 10 Nash, Charles                Unattached           4:00.00    4:00.53   2 
 11 Wieland, Tyson               Unattached           4:00.00    4:00.82   2 
 12 Way, Ryan                    Drury                3:59.25    4:01.42   2 
 13 Cox, Ryan                    NW Missouri          3:52.05    4:01.75   1 
 14 Clews-Proctor, Brayden       NW Missouri          4:05.71    4:01.82   2 
 15 Krohnke, Austin              Augustana (S         4:00.00    4:02.26   2 
 16 ketema, Abel                 Unattached           3:58.44    4:02.33   2 
 17 Warner, Derek                North Dakota         3:58.08    4:02.68   1 
 18 Mckenzie, Ian                Simpson (Iow         4:03.00    4:02.72   2 
 19 Evans, Joshua                Unattached           3:55.00    4:02.76   1 
 20 Leach, Adam                  Northern Sta         3:57.91    4:02.88   1 
 21 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey       Unattached           4:00.00    4:03.21   2 
 22 Kaiser, Grant                Western Illi         4:00.21    4:03.49   2 
 23 Libbey, Pierce               South Dakota         4:08.52    4:05.46   2 
 24 Lingle, Lucas                Western Illi         4:06.64    4:05.49   2 
 25 Epp, Hans                    Northwestern         4:10.43    4:07.88   3 
 26 Sander, Devin                Columbia (Mo         3:57.09    4:07.92   1 
 27 Janssen, AJ                  Morningside          4:09.24    4:08.48   2 
 28 Sipherd, Brandon             Midland              4:13.45    4:08.55   3 
 29 Tejada, Claudio              Dakota State         4:08.00    4:09.09   2 
 30 Skillern, Sean               Morningside          4:10.07    4:09.82   3 
 31 Hansen, Ty                   Midland              4:10.00    4:10.01   3 
 32 Mullins, Cole                Unattached           4:00.00    4:11.19   2 
 33 Kenny, Jason                 Morningside          4:22.92    4:11.88   3 
 34 Gregorich-Trevor, Connor     Grinnell             4:13.50    4:13.13   3 
 35 Kollasch, Zach               Briar Cliff          4:12.00    4:14.29   3 
 36 Nelson, Ben                  Coe                  4:21.68    4:14.95   3 
 37 Landman, Francis             North Dakota         4:13.58    4:15.47   3 
 38 Mayer, Matt                  Briar Cliff          4:18.02    4:15.97   3 
 39 Stelk, Ben                   Central Coll         4:14.09    4:17.27   3 
 40 Benzen, MacCoy               Iowa State R         4:20.00    4:17.56   3 
 41 Berland, Jonathan            Dubuque              4:18.00    4:18.72   3 
 42 Reschenberg, Jack            Loras                4:21.64    4:19.01   3 
 43 Black, Joey                  Wayne St. (N         4:22.82    4:19.54   3 
 44 Groff, Quinn                 Morningside          4:34.56    4:21.54   4 
 45 Baumann, Joel                Grinnell             4:08.90    4:23.01   2 
 46 Schaefer, Tyler              Loras                4:25.00    4:23.47   4 
 47 McEvoy, Casey                Briar Cliff          4:18.97    4:24.22   3 
 48 Heckman, Garrett             William Penn         4:30.47    4:25.10   4 
 49 Hemphill, Caleb              Dakota State         4:35.02    4:27.74   4 
 50 Helzer, Ames                 Dubuque              4:28.00    4:29.02   4 
 51 Roen, Drew                   Simpson (Iow         4:32.18    4:30.40   4 
 52 Gleason, Keanan              Grinnell             4:35.70    4:39.27   4 
 53 Giesing, Riley               Western Illi         4:17.55    4:42.45   3 
 54 Egeland, Logan               Simpson (Iow         4:46.59    4:45.27   4 
 55 Hernandez, Isaac             Dubuque              4:38.00    4:48.27   4 
 56 Margida, Greg                Grinnell             4:33.00    4:50.16   4 
 57 Avila, Joel                  Dubuque              4:45.00    5:00.03   4 
 58 Graham, Colton               Graceland            4:59.03    5:02.18   4 
 59 Cernek, Stephan              Grinnell             4:48.00    5:04.03   4 
 60 Goslin, Nate                 Loras                4:33.48    5:13.12   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: M 14:26.35  2014        Nathan Hauge, Augustana                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Soto, Daniel                 Iowa                14:30.00   14:42.36   1 
  2 Zimmer, Nolan                NW Missouri         14:31.19   14:44.78   1 
  3 Christ, Cody                 Msu-Moorhead        14:40.42   14:47.36   1 
  4 Norris, Will                 Northwestern        15:06.04   14:52.11   1 
  5 Aldaba, Daniel               Midland             15:15.00   14:52.77   1 
  6 Gregorio, Anthony            Iowa                14:40.00   14:55.89   1 
  7 Wieland, Tyson               Unattached          14:45.00   14:59.98   1 
  8 Dalton, Adam                 Grinnell            15:03.88   15:01.42   1 
  9 Branick, Connor              South Dakota        15:06.04   15:02.12   1 
 10 achengli, karim              Unattached          14:57.41   15:02.13   1 
 11 Kaczinski, Eli               Wartburg            15:03.34   15:15.89   1 
 12 Lingle, Lucas                Western Illi        15:41.21   15:22.39   1 
 13 Brueggemann, Justin          Wayne St. (N        15:26.05   15:22.97   1 
 14 Kaiser, Grant                Western Illi        15:22.19   15:24.20   1 
 15 Byrley, Cameron              Drury               15:40.00   15:25.23   1 
 16 McLean, Anthony              Grinnell            15:30.70   15:26.17   1 
 17 Sutton, Jake                 Unattached          16:03.00   15:27.72   2 
 18 Scheel, Branden              North Dakota        15:25.00   15:30.86   1 
 19 Nelson, Lukas                Unat-South D        15:00.00   15:33.74   1 
 20 Kokare, Kailas               Wartburg            15:16.58   15:36.33   1 
 21 Danielson, Clay              Northern Sta        15:30.00   15:42.38   1 
 22 Elm, Bryce                   Unattached          15:25.00   15:45.35   1 
 23 Klobassa, Kevin              Wartburg            15:32.04   15:45.57   1 
 24 Tegels, Austin               Unattached          15:50.00   15:47.08   2 
 25 McCulloch, Michael           Columbia (Mo        15:30.00   15:48.24   1 
 26 Thompson, Trey               Simpson (Iow        15:45.00   15:51.39   2 
 27 Akbay, Birant                Thorsday TC         15:45.00   15:55.42   2 
 28 Prescott, Logan              Drury               15:52.36   15:56.25   2 
 29 Kauder, Preston              Loras               15:54.66   15:59.03   2 
 30 Lennon, John                 Grinnell            15:36.90   15:59.88   1 
 31 Hunt, Brady                  Loras               16:15.83   16:01.65   2 
 32 Peltier, Tanner              Northern Sta        15:50.00   16:04.58   2 
 33 O'Leary, Aaron               Wartburg            15:56.28   16:05.89   2 
 34 Slater, Alex                 Columbia (Mo        16:45.38   16:14.97   2 
 35 Thelen, Tommy                Briar Cliff         15:59.24   16:17.19   2 
 36 Black, Mitchell              Wartburg            16:04.24   16:36.33   2 
 37 Carter, Chad                 Simpson (Iow        16:45.00   16:40.62   2 
 38 Lehn, Corbin                 Wayne St. (N        16:30.00   16:41.81   2 
 39 Toomey, Jordan               Central Coll        17:13.10   16:42.85   2 
 40 Bass, Stewart                Grinnell            16:24.26   16:48.25   2 
 41 Simpson, Jacob               Morningside         16:49.14   16:50.49   2 
 42 Cassidy, Cortland            Wayne St. (N        16:28.08   16:52.30   2 
 43 Malone, Ian                  Grinnell            17:44.00   16:56.86   2 
 44 Mayer, Matt                  Briar Cliff                    16:58.75   2 
 45 Carson, Michael              Dakota State        16:21.30   17:09.10   2 
 46 Weaver, Karl                 Central Coll        17:06.60   17:09.29   2 
 47 Swenson, Logan               Northern Sta        17:10.00   17:24.12   2 
 48 Thomson, Colin               Central Coll        17:10.83   17:41.14   2 
 49 Solomon, Job                 Drury               18:10.00   18:20.15   2 
 50 Kane, Phillip                Grinnell            17:45.00   19:19.26   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.17  2013        Luke Hauert, Northern State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ryan                 Unattached                        14.29   0.3  1 
  2 Kalinay, Dylan               Simpson (Iow           14.61      14.85   0.3  1 
  3 Van't Hof, Dylon             Augustana (S           14.83      14.89   0.3  1 
  4 Kruse, Dane                  NW Missouri            15.27      15.00   0.4  2 
  5 Thomas, Josh                 Western Illi           15.39      15.27   0.4  2 
  6 Brown, Emmai                 NW Missouri            15.05      15.47   0.3  1 
  7 Dougherty, William           Iowa                   15.44      15.57   0.4  2 
  8 Brooks, Tirrell              Graceland              14.98      15.58   0.3  1 
  9 Moody, Gerrand               Loras                  15.33      15.70   0.4  2 
 10 Meloche, Paul                Augustana (S           15.52      15.71   0.4  2 
 11 Cruz, Alex                   Graceland              15.59      15.83   0.4  2 
 11 Thomas, DeAndre              NW Missouri            15.44      15.83   0.4  2 
 13 Iversen, Reese               Central Coll           15.66      16.02   0.3  3 
 14 Jones, Zach                  Augustana (S           15.86      16.21   0.3  3 
 15 McKee, Trevor                Simpson (Iow           16.20      16.45   0.3  3 
 16 O'Neill, Andrew              Loras                  15.68      16.56   0.3  3 
 17 Clairvil, Doriand            Graceland              16.04      16.67   0.3  3 
 18 Kruse, Ryan                  Central Coll           16.84      16.94   0.5  4 
 19 Egelkraut, Aaron             St. Scholast           16.22      18.68   0.3  3 
 20 Garrison, Hunter             Midland                17.81      19.44   0.5  4 
 21 Pollpeter, Hunter            Central Coll           15.18      21.22   0.3  1 
 22 Shantz, Jackson              Graceland              15.64      22.64   0.4  2 
 -- Moddelmogg, Trey             Simpson (Iow           16.93         DQ   0.5  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.78  2011        Adrian Findley, unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Miles                Unattached             51.11      52.07   1 
  2 Davis, Chris                 Unattached             51.34      52.91   1 
  3 Cooper, Jay                  South Dakota           53.49      53.35   1 
  4 Thomas, Josh                 Western Illi           53.86      54.41   1 
  5 Eller, Gage                  Unattached             54.50      54.78   2 
  6 Kamenik, Tomas               South Dakota           53.92      54.95   1 
  7 Coughenour, Jordan           Simpson (Iow           55.90      55.18   2 
  8 Shurvington, Seth            NW Missouri            55.74      55.34   2 
  9 Jones, Zach                  Augustana (S           54.99      55.59   2 
 10 Hunter, Darran               Lincoln (Mo.           52.35      55.76   1 
 11 Borchers, Alex               South Dakota           54.04      55.87   1 
 12 Brock, Jake                  Loras                  55.43      55.88   2 
 13 Ferry, Brian                 North Dakota           56.52      56.05   3 
 14 White, Julian                Graceland              56.06      56.24   3 
 15 McKee, Trevor                Simpson (Iow           56.48      56.71   3 
 16 Roberts, Austin              Central Coll           56.06      56.76   2 
 17 Jensen, Tate                 Central Coll           57.50      56.86   4 
 18 Hollingsworth, Dylon         Northern Sta           56.34      57.17   3 
 19 Lawson, Anthony              Graceland              54.03      57.28   1 
 20 Henry, Alva                  Lincoln (Mo.           54.56      57.38   2 
 21 O'Neill, Andrew              Loras                  56.72      57.92   3 
 22 Castillo, Efren              Graceland              55.63      58.16   2 
 23 Naumann, Michael             St. Scholast           56.46      58.21   3 
 24 Egelkraut, Aaron             St. Scholast           56.60      59.19   3 
 25 Bredesky, Logan              Unattached             58.00      59.52   4 
 26 Mentzer, Jacob               Dubuque              1:03.60    1:00.85   5 
 27 Gallagher, John              Grinnell             1:02.61    1:01.29   4 
 28 Nelson, Hans-Kristof         Concordia-Mo         1:04.07    1:01.41   5 
 29 Braun, Jonathan              Grinnell               59.95    1:02.45   4 
 30 Fogg, MeKota                 Midland              1:01.64    1:02.76   4 
 31 Goetz, Anthony               Midland              1:03.34    1:03.20   5 
 32 Gray, Clayton                Dubuque                         1:04.51   5 
 33 Allen, Andy                  Unattached             56.99    1:04.81   3 
 34 Quick, Zach                  Central Coll         1:02.98    1:05.17   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 9:12.86  2014        Adam Braun, Augustana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamm, Austin                 South Dakota         9:30.28    9:33.54  
  2 Yaeger, Nick                 Simpson (Iow         9:32.00    9:35.75  
  3 Fairley, Mark                Central Coll         9:58.64    9:36.25  
  4 Klawitter, Chandler          South Dakota         9:45.23    9:39.86  
  5 Marpe, Zach                  Wartburg             9:41.61    9:44.42  
  6 Scott, Lee                   Wartburg             9:48.04    9:46.75  
  7 Rathje, Tanner               Central Coll        10:05.90   10:01.66  
  8 Hedges, Ben                  Loras               10:20.44   10:10.56  
  9 Nevills, Payton              Dubuque             10:00.00   10:16.67  
 10 Toppin, Joel                 Wartburg             9:55.84   10:17.94  
 11 Willadsen, Blake             Simpson (Iow        10:10.00   10:19.26  
 12 Gagen, Matt                  Loras               10:29.76   10:19.33  
 13 Curley, John                 North Dakota         9:30.00   10:30.49  
 14 Till, Jake                   Loras                          10:30.82  
 15 Caracci, Jeremy              Central Coll        11:02.24   10:49.42  
 16 Mundell, Lex                 Grinnell            11:20.80   11:01.10  
 17 Healey, Aidan                Grinnell            11:03.06   11:16.21  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: M 42.22  2015        , NW Missouri St.                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                                 42.06      42.05M 
     1) Wheatley, Emmitt                2) Kalinay, Dylan                 
     3) Tupper, Travis                  4) Jergens, Davey                 
  2 Western Illinois  'A'                               41.75      43.13  
     1) Morrow, Charles                 2) Bailey, De'Maine               
     3) Charles, Marcus                 4) Levy, Xavier                   
  3 Graceland  'B'                                      42.50      43.36  
     1) Torres, Michael                 2) Hemingway, Tyrell              
     3) Geter, Johnny                   4) Spiller, Montae                
  4 Simpson (Iowa)  'B'                                 43.50      44.63  
     1) Krah, Prince                    2) Wicks, Kirk                    
     3) Sarver, Ryan                    4) Wetterling, Chase              
  5 Bethany Lutheran  'A'                               45.40      45.25  
     1) Prince, Stefan                  2) Larson, Noah                   
     3) Hahn, Luke                      4) Henderson Jr., Donald          
  6 Graceland  'A'                                      50.00      47.35  
     1) Thomas, Stanley                 2) Del Rosario, Leandro           
     3) Reynolds, Jacob                 4) Fish, Tommy                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:13.71  2011        , Wisconsin                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Iowa  'A'                                         3:13.00    3:16.48   1 
     1) Ganschow, Jared                 2) Thompson, Brendan              
     3) Aly, Nicholas                   4) Jensen, Nick                   
  2 Central College  'A'                              3:18.46    3:19.83   1 
     1) Bleadorn, Alex                  2) Howe, Hunter                   
     3) Roberts, Austin                 4) Morgan, Blake                  
  3 Simpson (Iowa)  'A'                               3:19.83    3:21.01   1 
     1) Wetterling, Chase               2) Krah, Prince                   
     3) Coughenour, Jordan              4) Wicks, Kirk                    
  4 Western Illinois  'A'                             3:24.00    3:24.21   1 
     1) Centeno, Robert                 2) Charles, Marcus                
     3) King, Byrant                    4) Thomas, Josh                   
  5 Simpson (Iowa)  'B'                               3:21.00    3:25.64   1 
     1) Wheatley, Emmitt                2) Tupper, Travis                 
     3) Pearson, Matt                   4) McKee, Trevor                  
  6 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                           3:27.00    3:27.92   1 
     1) Supinski, David                 2) Schepp, Jackson                
     3) Hendrickson, Joe                4) Wright, Gabe                   
  7 Grinnell  'A'                                     3:27.48    3:28.30   2 
     1) Hardman, Ed                     2) Braun, Jonathan                
     3) silvia, colton                  4) Kolacia, Nate                  
  8 Dubuque  'A'                                      3:24.00    3:29.20   1 
     1) Mentzer, Jacob                  2) Klose, Hunter                  
     3) Miller, Tyler                   4) Ofosu, Aaron                   
  9 Morningside  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:30.56   2 
     1) Farnan, James                   2) DeVries, Alec                  
     3) Kenny, Jason                    4) Pfau, Keegan                   
 10 Briar Cliff  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:33.18   3 
     1) Ezimora, Tobe                   2) Holzman, Matt                  
     3) Smith, Tyler                    4) Samms, Jared                   
 11 Unattached  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:36.44   3 
 12 Northern State  'A'                               3:32.00    3:38.62   2 
     1) Robinson, Raekwon               2) Schweitzer, Jacob              
     3) Ulmer, Zach                     4) Sannes, Cameron                
 13 Dubuque  'B'                                      3:38.00    3:50.38   3 
     1) Dunlap, Andre                   2) Peugh, Tyler                   
     3) Hernandez, Isaac                4) Helzer, Ames                   
 14 Grinnell  'B'                                     3:27.48    3:52.33   2 
     1) Crail, Nathaniel                2) Anderson, Kevin                
     3) Baumann, Joel                   4) O'Reilly, Sean                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 2.15m  2014        Nigel Preacher, Iowa Central                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gary, Herb                   Indiana Tech           2.11m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Koosman, Zach                South Dakota           2.11m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Deshonn               Northern Sta           2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kieler, Ben                  Unattached             2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Hejna, JJ                    South Dakota           2.05m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Schultz, Kevin               NW Missouri            2.06m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sheard, Bryce                NW Missouri            2.03m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Schepp, Jackson              Concordia-Mo           1.98m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Neely, Keontae               Loras                  1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P   XO   XO    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Larson, Noah                 Bethany Luth           1.93m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jensen, David                Unattached             1.92m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Brooks, Tirrell              Graceland              1.86m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
 13 Spiking, John                NW Missouri            1.95m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Dougherty, William           Iowa                   2.00m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    X 
 15 Thomas, Stanley              Graceland              1.86m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Iversen, Reese               Central Coll           1.92m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Moddelmogg, Trey             Simpson (Iow           1.84m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Vatch, Dan                   Loras                  1.93m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Cox, Greg                    Loras                  1.82m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Powell, Jaemin               Central Coll           1.90m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Hendrickson, Joe             Concordia-Mo           1.74m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Brown, Deontae               Graceland                            NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Gabe                 Concordia-Mo           1.98m         NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    X 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 EVENT TO FOLLOW WOMEN'S POLE VAULT
        Meet: M 5.15m  2014        Kyle Ballew, South Dakota                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Erik              South Dakota           5.02m      4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Francome, Reagan             South Dakota           4.87m     J4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Schaefer, Nathaniel          South Dakota           4.91m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ellis, Kaleb                 South Dakota           4.88m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hill, Paul                   Graceland              4.80m     J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 McCoy, Matthew               Western Illi           4.66m     J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Klein, Andrew                Doane                  4.95m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Padesky, Jeff                Western Illi           4.73m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Wiedrich, Jacob              Northern Sta           4.45m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Shore, Thomas                Graceland              4.70m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Schlueter, Alexander         Dubuque                4.38m     J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Stoltzman, Mitch             Simpson (Iow           4.40m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Dunlap, Hunter               Loras                  4.30m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Dreska, Nick                 Loras                  4.08m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Rolf, Taylor                 Northern Sta           4.25m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Feil, Zach                   Northern Sta           3.83m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Garrison, Hunter             Midland                3.75m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
 18 Ogasawara, Ibuki             Grinnell               3.55m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Ball, Chris                  Loras                  3.78m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 20 Moddelmogg, Trey             Simpson (Iow           3.35m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Rodgers IV, David            Loras                  4.09m         NH            
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
 NINE ATHLETES TO FINALS
        Meet: M 7.41m  2007        Joe Conway, Wisconsin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Riesselman, Weston           University of No                  7.15m  +0.0  23-05.50 
     6.96m(1.0) 7.02m(0.7) 7.12m(0.5) 7.15m(+0.0) 7.15m(1.2) FOUL(0.8)
  2 Ary, Jeremiah                South Dakota                      7.10m   1.4  23-03.50 
     6.95m(1.7) 7.10m(1.4) 6.52m(1.9) 6.60m(1.9) 6.84m(1.2) 6.93m(1.9)
  3 Mamon, Chris                 Midland                7.16m      7.08m   0.8  23-02.75 
     7.08m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) 6.79m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.1) 6.98m(1.4)
  4 Partee, Jordan               Indiana Tech           7.39m      7.05m   1.1  23-01.75 
     7.05m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 6.82m(0.5) 6.94m(0.9) 6.97m(1.1)
  5 Hejna, JJ                    South Dakota           6.82m      6.72m   1.2  22-00.75 
     6.69m(1.7) 6.72m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.5)
  6 Snorgrass, William           Graceland              6.99m      6.54m   0.3  21-05.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.54m(1.9) 6.54m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.4) 6.38m(0.4)
  7 Schepp, Jackson              Concordia-Mo           6.36m      6.52m   1.3  21-04.75 
     6.34m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 6.52m(1.3) 6.17m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI)
  8 Hilbrands, Tanner            Northwestern           6.40m      6.43m   0.9  21-01.25 
     6.21m(2.0) 6.17m(1.4) 6.43m(0.9) 6.14m(1.3) 6.40m(0.3) 5.84m(2.2)
  9 Busch, Zachary               Northern Sta           6.61m      6.40m   2.5  21-00.00 
     6.20m(0.6) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.34m(1.1) 6.40m(2.5) 6.22m(0.4) FOUL(2.4)
 10 Neely, Keontae               Loras                  6.93m      6.31m   0.2  20-08.50 
     6.31m(0.2) 6.04m(1.2) 6.02m(0.1)         
 11 Soltis, Jacob                Graceland              6.57m      6.19m   1.1  20-03.75 
     5.82m(0.8) 5.99m(1.7) 6.19m(1.1)         
 12 Ansong, William              Graceland              6.37m      6.17m   1.1  20-03.00 
     6.05m(2.0) 6.17m(1.1) FOUL(1.0)         
 13 Powell, Jaemin               Central Coll           6.81m      6.12m   0.3  20-01.00 
     6.10m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 6.12m(0.3)         
 14 Franklin, Tae'Mon            Lincoln (Mo.                      6.01m   0.9  19-08.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.00m(2.1) 6.01m(0.9)         
 15 Thomas, Stanley              Graceland              6.19m      6.00m   1.0  19-08.25 
     6.00m(1.0) 6.00m(0.9) 5.82m(0.5)         
 16 Metz, Brady                  Wayne St. (N           6.73m      5.97m   1.1  19-07.00 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 5.97m(1.1)         
 17 Rodriquez, Martin            Loras                  6.29m      5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.85m(0.2) FOUL(0.6) 5.90m(+0.0)         
 18 Kruse, Ryan                  Central Coll           6.20m      5.87m   0.3  19-03.25 
     5.87m(0.3) 5.54m(1.8) 5.30m(1.2)         
 19 Stiefel, Jordan              Loras                  5.65m      5.73m   0.9  18-09.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.73m(0.9) 5.60m(2.0)         
 20 Brown, Deontae               Graceland              6.25m      5.68m   0.6  18-07.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.68m(0.6) FOUL(1.3)         
 21 Hendrickson, Joe             Concordia-Mo           5.85m      5.63m   1.9  18-05.75 
     5.63m(1.9) FOUL(0.8) 5.60m(0.8)         
 22 Taff, Paul                   Midland                5.85m      5.46m   0.3  17-11.00 
     5.46m(0.3) 5.34m(1.5) 5.35m(+0.0)         
 23 Wright, Gabe                 Concordia-Mo           5.84m      5.42m   0.8  17-09.50 
     5.39m(1.1) 5.42m(0.8) 5.41m(1.4)         
 24 Ogasawara, Ibuki             Grinnell               5.42m      5.40m   0.5  17-08.75 
     5.05m(0.7) 5.40m(0.5) 5.05m(1.1)         
 25 Lemley, Trey                 Graceland                         5.38m   2.2  17-08.00 
     5.38m(2.2) 5.33m(1.8) 4.80m(0.8)         
 26 Hardman, Ed                  Grinnell               5.35m      5.19m   0.4  17-00.50 
     5.19m(0.4) 4.92m(0.3) 5.06m(1.8)         
 27 Nelson, Hans-Kristof         Concordia-Mo           5.57m      5.00m   1.1  16-05.00 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 5.00m(1.1)         
 28 Taylor, Tevin                Western Illi           6.64m      4.86m   0.9  15-11.50 
     4.86m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2)         
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
 EVENT TO FOLLOW WOMENS TRIPLE JUMP
 NINE ATHLETES TO FINALS
        Meet: M 14.92m  2013        Demorrio Leggett, Iowa Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Owen                  Lincoln (Mo.          15.18m     14.47m  +0.0  47-05.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 13.68m(3.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 14.47m(+0.0)
  2 Metz, Brady                  Wayne St. (N          14.35m     14.39m   0.9  47-02.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.88m(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 13.82m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 14.39m(0.9)
  3 Shell, Cedric                Graceland             13.68m     13.96m  +0.0  45-09.75 
     13.06m(1.8) FOUL(0.5) 13.63m(1.7) 13.29m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 13.96m(+0.0)
  4 Taylor, Tevin                Western Illi                     13.92m   1.7  45-08.00 
     13.82m(0.8) FOUL(1.6) 13.92m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Ary, Jeremiah                South Dakota                     13.87m  +0.0  45-06.25 
     13.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.40m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Bojang, Kebba                Dubuque               14.39m     13.71m   0.6  44-11.75 
     13.05m(1.5) 13.67m(1.2) 13.71m(0.6) 13.45m(2.7) 13.54m(0.9) 13.31m(0.6)
  7 Hinton, Kelle'Mon            Unat-North D          14.09m     13.63m   0.3  44-08.75 
     13.11m(1.9) 13.38m(1.6) 13.63m(0.3) 13.14m(0.9) 13.42m(+0.0) 13.51m(0.6)
  8 Sheard, Bryce                NW Missouri           14.10m     13.52m   1.1  44-04.25 
     13.52m(1.1) 13.19m(0.7) 12.66m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Partee, Jordan               Indiana Tech          14.16m     13.33m   0.8  43-09.00 
     13.33m(0.8) 13.27m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Jackson III, Charles         Dubuque               13.97m     13.14m   1.9  43-01.50 
     12.62m(1.2) 13.14m(1.9) FOUL(1.0)         
 11 Cutts, Kaylon                Western Illi          13.69m     13.13m   1.0  43-01.00 
     13.13m(1.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Brown, Deontae               Graceland             14.04m     12.94m   1.2  42-05.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 12.78m(2.1) 12.94m(1.2)           
 13 Busch, Zachary               Northern Sta          13.37m     12.92m   0.8  42-04.75 
     12.76m(1.1) 12.92m(0.8) FOUL(0.1)         
 14 Feil, Zach                   Northern Sta          13.43m     12.70m   1.2  41-08.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 12.61m(1.2) 12.70m(1.2)           
 15 Kotz, Joe                    Central Coll          12.36m     12.48m   0.8  40-11.50 
     12.28m(2.6) 12.27m(1.5) 12.48m(0.8)         
 16 Moddelmogg, Trey             Simpson (Iow          12.91m     12.11m   0.6  39-08.75 
     12.11m(0.8) 12.11m(0.6) 12.06m(0.2)         
 17 Ogasawara, Ibuki             Grinnell              11.91m     11.43m   0.4  37-06.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.37m(+0.0) 11.43m(0.4)           
 -- Quick, Zach                  Central Coll          11.49m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- LeFaive, Alazae              Northern Sta          11.80m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 EVENT TO FOLLOW WOMENS SHOT PUT
 NINE ATHLETES TO FINALS
 MEASURE FIRST THROW THEN MIN 42 FEET
        Meet: M 17.68m  2011        Brooks Mosier, Missouri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Mike                   Kent State                       17.83mM  58-06.00 
      16.88m  17.83m  FOUL  17.27m  17.53m  FOUL
  2 Paliscan, David              Kent State                       16.94m   55-07.00 
      16.94m  16.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.46m
  3 Wright, Trevor               Indiana Tech          17.14m     16.12m   52-10.75 
      FOUL  15.23m  15.67m  15.63m  16.12m  16.04m
  4 Stuart, Malik                Indiana Tech          16.83m     16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  16.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Murfin, Blaze                Dubuque               15.38m     15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.93m  15.00m  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Weis, Alex                   SW Minnesota          16.20m     15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL  15.24m
  7 Osowski, Lucas               Northern Sta          15.03m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.72m  13.92m  14.30m  13.99m  13.48m  FOUL
  8 Pierce, Zach                 NW Missouri           14.24m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.05m  13.50m  14.13m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Warner, Joshua               Unattached            13.91m     14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Meinders, Clay               NW Missouri           14.11m     13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.42m  13.73m  13.31m         
 11 Mayson, Hampton              Lincoln (Mo.          14.88m     13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.00m  13.64m  13.10m         
 12 Kirkwood, Jacob              Faith Baptis          12.72m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.91m  13.34m  13.49m           
 13 Taylor, Scott                Dubuque               13.44m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  13.46m  13.04m           
 14 Del Rosario, Leandro         Graceland             15.00m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.33m  13.11m  13.37m           
 15 Mckee-Crow, Alex             Coe                   14.73m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.02m  13.11m  13.31m         
 16 Olson, Devin                 Northern Sta          13.67m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      11.78m  FOUL  13.11m           
 17 Mather, Caleb                NW Missouri           14.08m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Peterson, Jeremy             St. Scholast          15.20m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m         
 19 Olson, Jake                  Northern Sta          13.43m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.14m  FOUL  12.84m           
 20 Oleson, Ethan                Dubuque               13.31m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.71m  FOUL  12.80m         
 21 Harr, Brady                  Northern Sta          13.92m    J12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.52m  FOUL  12.80m         
 22 Draeger, Dylan               Dubuque               13.65m    J12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 McCaleb, Mason               Columbia (Mo          13.93m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Norem, Patrick               Central Coll          13.15m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Rayman, Gage                 Northern Sta          14.04m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Fish, Tommy                  Graceland             12.71m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Burki, Sam                   Briar Cliff           13.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Genzen, Cody                 Graceland             14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 NINE ATHLETES TO FINALS
 MEASURE FIRST THROW THEN MIN 120 FEET
        Meet: M 59.94m  2013        Chase Madison, unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luer, Grant                  Unattached            59.87m     57.15m     187-06 
      54.12m  55.54m  56.54m  52.35m  54.71m  57.15m
  2 Masington, Eric              Unattached            59.19m     54.59m     179-01 
      FOUL  54.23m  52.88m  FOUL  54.59m  53.17m
  3 Stuart, Malik                Indiana Tech          48.36m     49.70m     163-01 
      45.71m  FOUL  49.70m  43.96m  FOUL  47.43m
  4 Weis, Alex                   SW Minnesota          50.21m     49.43m     162-02 
      FOUL  43.64m  49.43m  FOUL  47.88m  FOUL
  5 Colfack, Evan                Unattached            50.00m     48.19m     158-01 
      48.19m  45.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.19m
  6 Wright, Trevor               Indiana Tech          48.82m     46.76m     153-05 
      43.85m  46.76m  45.09m  46.29m  46.33m  44.40m
  7 Tracy, Colton                Morningside           46.69m     45.93m     150-08 
      FOUL  44.95m  FOUL  45.93m  FOUL  44.18m
  8 Peterson, Jeremy             St. Scholast          49.12m     45.45m     149-01 
      41.70m  44.62m  FOUL  FOUL  42.14m  45.45m
  9 Murfin, Blaze                Dubuque               46.89m     45.41m     149-00 
      35.94m  45.41m  44.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hayes, Jacob                 Coe                   43.31m     43.55m     142-10 
      43.55m  FOUL  42.45m         
 11 Miller, Ben                  Central Coll          44.19m     42.49m     139-05 
      42.49m  42.46m  FOUL         
 12 Payne, Ashanti               SW Minnesota          42.02m     42.04m     137-11 
      40.41m  39.57m  42.04m         
 13 Mather, Caleb                NW Missouri           39.05m     42.02m     137-10 
      39.86m  42.02m  FOUL         
 14 Peasley, Dustin              Briar Cliff           42.03m     41.85m     137-04 
      41.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Kirkwood, Jacob              Faith Baptis          42.45m     41.82m     137-02 
      40.19m  41.82m  39.61m         
 16 Kruse, Ryan                  Central Coll          44.41m     41.62m     136-06 
      41.23m  41.11m  41.62m         
 17 Westhoff, Trevor             Briar Cliff           43.11m     41.51m     136-02 
      41.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Firkins, Michael             Central Coll          41.93m     40.99m     134-06 
      39.92m  40.99m  39.17m         
 19 Gardner, Mason               NW Missouri           39.95m     40.48m     132-10 
      40.39m  FOUL  40.48m         
 20 Bendrick, Zac                NW Missouri           41.19m     40.36m     132-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.36m         
 21 McCaleb, Mason               Columbia (Mo          44.01m     39.58m     129-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.58m         
 22 Burki, Sam                   Briar Cliff           41.84m     39.43m     129-04 
      FOUL  39.43m  38.52m         
 23 Landhuis, Zach               Northwestern          43.89m     39.15m     128-05 
      37.49m  39.15m  38.79m         
 24 Fish, Tommy                  Graceland             40.84m     39.03m     128-01 
      39.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Webb, Jake                   Central Coll                     38.68m     126-11 
      37.61m  38.30m  38.68m         
 26 Pierce, Zach                 NW Missouri           37.57m     38.09m     125-00 
      37.33m  38.09m  FOUL         
 27 Dougherty, William           Iowa                  40.76m     37.93m     124-05 
      FOUL  37.93m  FOUL         
 28 Olson, Jake                  Northern Sta          46.09m     37.39m     122-08 
      37.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Davis, Chris                 Central Coll          40.10m     36.60m     120-01 
      36.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Del Rosario, Leandro         Graceland             38.92m     35.82m     117-06 
      35.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Sanders, Jordan              Central Coll          38.71m     34.25m     112-04 
      34.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Candelarie, Joey             Morningside           35.45m     34.05m     111-08 
      FOUL  34.05m  FOUL           
 33 Gustafson, Jack              Grinnell              36.40m     33.85m     111-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.85m         
 34 Walls, Bradley               Western Illi          43.00m     32.73m     107-04 
      32.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Ahomana, Lotu                Coe                   32.46m     31.68m     103-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.68m         
 36 Page, James                  Grinnell              31.57m     29.01m      95-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.01m         
 37 Stoltzman, Mitch             Simpson (Iow          34.24m     27.15m      89-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.15m         
 38 Genzen, Cody                 Graceland             35.95m     27.10m      88-11 
      27.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Bergeson, Ty                 Western Illi          26.35m     25.89m      84-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.89m         
 -- Brooks, Josh                 Columbia (Mo          42.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 EVENT TO FOLLOW WOMEN'S HAMMER THROW
 NINE ATHLETES TO FINALS
        Meet: M 62.10m  2009        Mike Zika, unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Keith              Eastern Mich          63.24m     58.38m     191-06 
      58.38m  58.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.80m
  2 Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich          62.56m     57.32m     188-01 
      55.91m  FOUL  FOUL  55.49m  57.32m  54.65m
  3 Peterson, Jeremy             St. Scholast          58.75m     56.47m     185-03 
      55.49m  FOUL  FOUL  56.47m  54.36m  FOUL
  4 Weis, Alex                   SW Minnesota          56.16m     54.38m     178-05 
      50.30m  51.46m  FOUL  54.38m  FOUL  53.96m
  5 Celona, Chris                Unattached            56.04m     54.35m     178-04 
      FOUL  54.35m  52.76m  FOUL  53.12m  54.11m
  6 Bendrick, Zac                NW Missouri           54.93m     52.56m     172-05 
      FOUL  50.54m  FOUL  FOUL  52.56m  51.70m
  7 Colfack, Evan                Unattached            52.28m     51.47m     168-10 
      48.67m  51.47m  50.51m  50.82m  50.46m  FOUL
  8 Murfin, Blaze                Dubuque               51.82m     50.39m     165-04 
      47.62m  47.68m  FOUL  50.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Osowski, Lucas               Northern Sta          53.44m     48.65m     159-07 
      46.09m  FOUL  48.36m  48.65m  45.85m  FOUL
 10 Harr, Brady                  Northern Sta          46.67m     47.44m     155-08 
      45.08m  46.50m  47.44m         
 11 Mather, Caleb                NW Missouri           49.38m     46.22m     151-08 
      45.45m  FOUL  46.22m           
 12 Wright, Trevor               Indiana Tech          48.15m     45.03m     147-09 
      FOUL  45.03m  FOUL         
 13 Webb, Jake                   Central Coll          47.30m     44.54m     146-01 
      44.54m  44.24m  FOUL         
 14 Davis, Chris                 Central Coll          46.37m     42.95m     140-11 
      40.81m  42.25m  42.95m           
 15 Brooks, Josh                 Columbia (Mo          46.34m     42.19m     138-05 
      38.74m  42.19m  FOUL         
 16 Rayman, Gage                 Northern Sta          43.60m     42.14m     138-03 
      40.05m  42.14m  FOUL         
 17 Sanders, Jordan              Central Coll          41.33m     41.94m     137-07 
      41.13m  FOUL  41.94m         
 18 Draeger, Dylan               Dubuque               46.51m     40.57m     133-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.57m         
 19 Westhoff, Trevor             Briar Cliff           41.89m     38.27m     125-07 
      38.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Hayes, Jacob                 Coe                   42.43m     38.21m     125-04 
      FOUL  38.21m  FOUL         
 20 Taylor, Scott                Dubuque               44.75m     38.21m     125-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.21m           
 22 Maneage, David               Dubuque               40.05m     38.18m     125-03 
      38.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Olson, Jake                  Northern Sta          46.12m     37.93m     124-05 
      37.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Walls, Bradley               Western Illi          45.82m     37.83m     124-01 
      37.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Gustafson, Jack              Grinnell              36.33m     35.39m     116-01 
      35.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Ahomana, Lotu                Coe                   35.48m     34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Firkins, Michael             Central Coll          37.91m     34.03m     111-08 
      FOUL  34.03m  FOUL         
 28 Davis, Ryan                  Grinnell              33.17m     32.58m     106-11 
      32.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Jensen, Drew                 Simpson (Iow          35.94m     32.39m     106-03 
      32.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 McCaleb, Mason               Columbia (Mo          33.62m     30.64m     100-06 
      FOUL  30.64m  FOUL         
 31 Page, James                  Grinnell              36.47m     29.13m      95-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.13m         
 -- Gardner, Mason               NW Missouri           45.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pavlenko, Vlad               Unattached            46.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Candelarie, Joey             Morningside           35.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 NINE ATHLETES TO FINALS
 MEASURE FIRST THROW THEN MIN 140 FEET
        Meet: M 58.23m  2009        Roger Goff, Dana                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, David                Northern Sta          56.71m     53.82m     176-07 
      48.38m  46.18m  53.82m  48.38m  FOUL  49.08m
  2 Malm, Jake                   Unattached            10.00m     50.63m     166-01 
      49.81m  48.75m  50.63m  FOUL  48.04m  48.63m
  3 Burki, Sam                   Briar Cliff           54.81m     50.27m     164-11 
      48.48m  44.82m  48.22m  50.27m  46.62m  48.50m
  4 Beckemeyer, Jacob            NW Missouri           55.03m     49.50m     162-05 
      49.23m  49.50m  48.71m  48.82m  48.34m  FOUL
  5 Peasley, Dustin              Briar Cliff           47.62m     48.79m     160-01 
      48.79m  47.14m  43.71m  44.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dahl, Dillon                 Northern Sta          52.36m     48.77m     160-00 
      45.36m  41.26m  48.77m  45.54m  46.87m  FOUL
  7 Daniels, Danny               Western Illi          54.74m     46.95m     154-00 
      FOUL  44.91m  44.54m  44.24m  44.93m  46.95m
  8 Olson, Devin                 Northern Sta          54.38m     46.74m     153-04 
      43.29m  46.67m  44.45m  44.87m  43.03m  46.74m
  9 Jenkins, Josh                Columbia (Mo          50.97m     46.59m     152-10 
      44.56m  FOUL  42.62m  46.59m  FOUL  38.74m
 10 Shore, Thomas                Graceland             47.34m     43.50m     142-08 
      40.08m  40.38m  43.50m           
 11 Feil, Zach                   Northern Sta          46.85m     41.98m     137-09 
      35.44m  40.21m  41.98m           
 12 Fowler, Laramie              Midland               45.83m     41.51m     136-02 
      39.69m  41.51m  41.11m         
 13 Hahn, Luke                   Bethany Luth          44.86m     40.56m     133-01 
      40.50m  40.56m  37.35m         
 14 Hochstetler, TJ              Northern Sta          38.01m     40.10m     131-07 
      35.25m  40.10m  39.94m           
 15 Van Metre, Matt              Simpson (Iow          41.70m     39.35m     129-01 
      39.35m  39.22m  39.21m         
 16 Reynolds, Jacob              Graceland             41.10m     38.73m     127-01 
      38.73m  35.63m  35.82m         
 17 LeFaive, Alazae              Northern Sta          29.40m     38.71m     127-00 
      30.40m  FOUL  38.71m         
 18 Samms, Jared                 Briar Cliff           43.73m     37.69m     123-08 
      FOUL  37.69m  35.02m           
 19 Tracy, Colton                Morningside           42.70m     37.61m     123-05 
      37.61m  35.07m  FOUL           
 20 Heinrich, Tyler              Dubuque               43.44m     37.50m     123-00 
      35.13m  37.50m  35.92m         
 21 Stoltzman, Mitch             Simpson (Iow          40.00m     37.00m     121-05 
      FOUL  32.91m  37.00m         
 22 Harris, Nick                 Briar Cliff           40.86m     35.25m     115-08 
      35.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Garrison, Hunter             Midland               37.34m     34.78m     114-01 
      34.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 McCaleb, Mason               Columbia (Mo                     32.95m     108-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.95m         
 25 Kralicek, Cody               Wayne St. (N          32.63m     31.31m     102-09 
      31.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Candelarie, Joey             Morningside           35.33m     30.05m      98-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.05m         
 27 McIntosh, Alec               Simpson (Iow                     28.08m      92-01 
      28.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Davis, Hunter                Morningside           29.89m     24.36m      79-11 
      24.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Langston, Austin             Unattached            50.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Moddelmogg, Trey             Simpson (Iow          31.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Iglesias Gonzalez, Rodri     Indiana Tech          66.92m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schultz, Kevin               NW Missouri           49.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Del Rosario, Leandro         Graceland             40.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reynolds, Jeremiah           Graceland             31.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL