Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

The Official Home of the Simpson College Storm

Licensed to Grinnell College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/18/2014 08:03 PM
              Grinnell Invitational 2014 - 1/17/2014 to 1/18/2014              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                 1:36.66    1:37.85   45  
     1) Colucci, Dante J SO             2) Stern, Jake J SO               
     3) Olson-Anstett, Sam W SR         4) Youngdahl, Kurt L JR           
       25.09    27.17    24.12    21.47                                    
  1 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:37.90    1:37.85   45  
     1) Holt, Aaron M JR                2) Disteldorf, Ian K FR           
     3) Sommers, David A SO             4) Roche, Matthew FR              
       24.63    27.62    23.58    22.02                                    
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:37.72    1:40.17   40  
     1) Brus, Michael J SR              2) Elsas, Will H SR               
     3) DiMarzio, Kyren J FR            4) Lytle, Joe B SR                
       25.38    28.16    24.77    21.86                                    
  4 Luther College-IA  'A'                            1:40.62    1:41.36   38  
     1) Orvis, Jason R SO               2) Sund, Jake M FR                
     3) Hagen, Jon D SR                 4) Kramka, Ryley JR               
       25.95    28.75    24.28    22.38                                    
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:40.00   x1:41.59  
     1) Weideman, Ben C JR              2) Mistry, Eric B SR              
     3) Dixon-Anderson, Ian S FR        4) Bennett, Kevin J SO            
       25.76    28.89    24.59    22.35                                    
  6 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                 1:40.00   x1:41.74  
     1) Herold, Kyle JR                 2) Hoekstra, Elliot J SR          
     3) Carmichael, Bryce K FR          4) Nelson, Jeffrey D SO           
       25.81    28.61    25.03    22.29                                    
  7 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                 1:45.00   x1:42.40  
     1) Solis, Zac J JR                 2) Crady, Peter B SR              
     3) Miller, Ben F SO                4) Peters, Adam M FR              
       26.37    28.77    24.73    22.53                                    
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          1:44.00   x1:45.35  
     1) Ross, Sam J SO                  2) Kent, James SR                 
     3) Knoth, Tristan J FR             4) Merchant, Christopher J FR     
       27.92    28.54    26.08    22.81                                    
  9 Macalester College-MN  'A'                        1:47.89    1:45.98   36  
     1) Rack, Alexander L SO            2) Schachtman, Nathan S SR        
     3) Kromash, Benjamin J SO          4) Munkvold, David A FR           
       28.18    29.57    25.27    22.96                                    
 10 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         1:41.12   x1:46.15  
     1) Johnson, Kyle D SO              2) Dibadj, Bryce A FR             
     3) Reppy, Justin J SR              4) Michaels, Tim J JR             
       27.32    29.95    25.41    23.47                                    
 11 Coe College-IA  'A'                               1:48.24    1:46.41   34  
     1) Barnes, Logan W FR              2) Dangremond, Tucker E FR        
     3) Cheng, Andy L FR                4) Thoma, Matt M SO               
       28.33    29.03    25.74    23.31                                    
 12 Luther College-IA  'B'                            1:44.44   x1:47.00  
     1) Weinberg, Sam P JR              2) VanderHorst, Seth JR           
     3) Yuan, Justin FR                 4) Carius, David T SO             
       28.65    29.80    24.84    23.71                                    
 13 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                 1:53.00   x1:48.18  
     1) Gardner, Zach R SR              2) Thomsen, Jens N JR             
     3) Anderson, Timothy J SO          4) Berry, Seth FR                 
       29.07    29.65    26.02    23.44                                    
 14 Luther College-IA  'C'                            1:46.99   x1:48.64  
     1) Eyres, Martin F SO              2) Dulaney, Raymond A FR          
     3) Glynn, Kellen J FR              4) Swanson, Gunnar B FR           
       29.24    30.05    25.52    23.83                                    
 15 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                 1:49.00   x1:49.09  
     1) Youngdahl, Trent N FR           2) Blomquist, Erik SR             
     3) Panetti, Tommy JR               4) Kuckler, Matt I FR             
       27.84    30.24    27.18    23.83                                    
 16 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          1:48.00   x1:49.30  
     1) Robinson, Thomas C SO           2) Bailey, Connor M SO            
     3) Sherwood, Tim J SO              4) Kramer, Collin C JR            
       28.06    29.75    26.62    24.87                                    
 17 Macalester College-MN  'B'                        1:51.14   x1:49.32  
     1) Benson, Walter K SO             2) Stern, Sam E FR                
     3) Jacobson, Clark E SR            4) Lauko, Domi I SR               
       30.16    29.61    25.76    23.79                                    
 18 Augustana College-IL  'C'                         1:43.98   x1:50.46  
     1) Small, Austin J SO              2) Chaney, Robert FR              
     3) Putz, Alexander JR              4) Hengst, Jasen J SR             
       28.50    30.19    27.16    24.61                                    
 19 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                 1:59.00   x1:52.64  
     1) Schendel, Zach M JR             2) Olson, Andy J SO               
     3) Schroeder, Dempsey SR           4) Sciammas, Eli B FR             
       30.52    31.15    26.68    24.29                                    
 20 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                 1:56.00   x1:53.34  
     1) Hakes, Brett K SO               2) Brazel, Dave H FR              
     3) McCrackin, Dan J FR             4) Defoe, Nate J FR               
       29.14    32.19    28.09    23.92                                    
 21 Simpson College-IA  'B'                           2:01.00    1:55.42   32  
     1) Schneider, Nathan JR            2) Best, Steven JR                
     3) Tillison, James SO              4) Wailes, Scott SO               
       31.58    31.17    27.44    25.23                                    
 22 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          1:52.00   x1:59.36  
     1) Lande, Aalton M FR              2) Woodington, Chris T JR         
     3) Vaughn, Ben JR                  4) Rebelsky, Will L FR            
       30.17    31.24    30.00    27.95                                    
 23 Coe College-IA  'B'                               1:56.79   x2:08.05  
     1) Koehler, Andrew J FR            2) Conway, Colin J SR             
     3) Duroe, Jared W FR               4) Bosn, Tim D FR                 
       37.61    37.56    29.04    23.84                                    
 -- Simpson College-IA  'A'                           1:52.35         DQ  
     1) Reuter, Michael FR              2) Gray, Dylan FR                 
     3) Madson, Mitchell FR             4) McKim, Kyle SO                 
       30.85    29.60    27.44    24.20                                    
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                 1:44.93    1:48.42   48  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M SR        2) Strom, Jenny E JR              
     3) Klunk, Dani M FR                4) Olson, Katie L JR              
       27.38    30.57    26.25    24.22                                    
  2 Luther College-IA  'A'                            1:45.31    1:48.95   42  
     1) Slagel, Clare C SO              2) Connolly, Erin SR              
     3) Scharmer, Alexandra K SO        4) Anderson, Emily B FR           
       27.14    30.58    26.26    24.97                                    
  3 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'A'              1:50.99    1:49.02   40  
     1) Renshaw, Natalie SO             2) Hutt, Maddie SR                
     3) Foiles, Jenna JR                4) Korgan, Whitney SR             
       28.14    29.85    26.58    24.45                                    
  4 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         1:54.13    1:54.42   38  
     1) Patch, Allison K FR             2) Graf, Jamie K JR               
     3) Novak, Emma N SO                4) Ferguson, Hillary A SR         
       28.77    32.89    27.89    24.87                                    
  5 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                 1:50.00   x1:55.00  
     1) Booher, Hayley V FR             2) Field, Morgan L SO             
     3) Drake, Laura K SR               4) Anding, Tarin M SO             
       29.93    31.93    28.24    24.90                                    
  6 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                  1:51.60    1:55.22   36  
     1) VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M SR      2) Zuelke, Alex D FR              
     3) Wenner, Sydney R FR             4) Larson, Abby K FR              
       29.48    30.97    28.39    26.38                                    
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:56.50    1:55.53   34  
     1) Hannemann, Sara SR              2) Pesch, Maddy J SO              
     3) Gillig, Beth D JR               4) Tsuha, Beth M FR               
       30.08    32.32    27.32    25.81                                    
  8 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'B'              1:54.99   x1:55.84  
     1) Wright, Erin SR                 2) Linhart, Jordane SO            
     3) Stepp, Morgan FR                4) Ritter, MacKenzie FR           
       29.74    32.64    27.63    25.83                                    
  9 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'C'                   NT   x1:56.34  
     1) Schab, Victoria JR              2) Alexander, Hannah SR           
     3) Cullison, Morgan JR             4) Dhabalt, Jamie FR              
       29.70    31.45    29.00    26.19                                    
 10 Macalester College-MN  'A'                        1:57.13    1:56.57   32  
     1) Van Sistine, Kendall C SO       2) McKenna, Maggie E SO           
     3) Aamot, Samantha J FR            4) Georgescu, Smaranda I FR       
       31.01    32.29    28.14    25.13                                    
 11 Luther College-IA  'B'                            1:56.87   x1:57.12  
     1) Larsen, Nicole SO               2) Benjamin, Chloe C SR           
     3) Schroeder, Emily A FR           4) Blocker, Katie R SR            
       29.47    32.86    28.59    26.20                                    
 12 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'A'            1:53.52    1:57.50   30  
     1) Tidwell, Rebecca L JR           2) Monter, Brianna SO             
     3) Bonds, Cassandra SR             4) Tatreau, Skylar SO             
       30.75    34.03    26.95    25.77                                    
 13 College of Saint Mary-MW  'A'                     1:58.22    1:57.96   28  
     1) Bernal, Colleen F FR            2) Hanus, Carolyn E FR            
     3) Pauley, Hannah J FR             4) Love, Brooke A FR              
       29.35    34.39    27.94    26.28                                    
 14 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                 1:54.50   x1:57.99  
     1) Lyle, Abby J SR                 2) Podratz, Kristin A FR          
     3) Hutsell, Kayla N JR             4) Lohman, Nicole M FR            
       32.14    32.19    28.20    25.46                                    
 15 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:58.00   x1:58.42  
     1) Sherry, Dana E SO               2) Phillips, Danielle A JR        
     3) Gray, Madeline E SO             4) Briney, Chloe A FR             
       30.30    33.71    30.41    24.00                                    
 16 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                 1:57.00   x2:00.00  
     1) Donofrio, Angela J FR           2) Holm, Kaeli C SR               
     3) Gornall, Lauren R FR            4) Winslow, Amanda S SO           
       30.16    34.52    28.31    27.01                                    
 17 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          2:01.00   x2:00.62  
     1) Pyle, Nikki L SR                2) Peterson, Cassidy L FR         
     3) Bircher, Josie E SO             4) Eyman-Casey, Callie E SR       
       30.87    34.96    28.87    25.92                                    
 18 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          2:04.00   x2:01.29  
     1) Kozjek, Ana Karin FR            2) Hart, Julia C FR               
     3) Bender, Felicia E FR            4) Gallagher, Grace C SR          
       30.38    36.29    28.02    26.60                                    
 19 Coe College-IA  'A'                               2:01.98    2:01.37   26  
     1) Sterns, Kenni A JR              2) Queisner, Andi N SR            
     3) Finneseth, Laura J FR           4) Meade, Lindsay M JR            
     1:06.54    28.55    26.28                                             
 20 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                 1:59.00   x2:02.77  
     1) Gardner, Missy G FR             2) Gazzola, Gabe M JR             
     3) Jones, Mckenna L JR             4) Wittwer, Josie D JR            
       32.41    33.96    29.39    27.01                                    
 21 Macalester College-MN  'B'                        2:02.14   x2:02.84  
     1) Bonestroo, Hannah K FR          2) Bloom, Christina A SO          
     3) Halvorson, Alese E JR           4) Bartelt, Tilly I SO            
       31.72    33.76    28.89    28.47                                    
 22 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'D'                   NT   x2:03.37  
     1) Kennedy, Emily FR               2) Brown, Breanna FR              
     3) Duncan, Hayley FR               4) Bergeron, Lexi JR              
       31.32    34.52    31.18    26.35                                    
 23 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           2:11.03    2:05.07   22  
     1) Carlson, Erica FR               2) Blum, Haley FR                 
     3) Amburgy, Christina SO           4) Meyer, Malia SO                
       33.73    35.17    28.59    27.58                                    
 24 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                 2:03.50   x2:05.26  
     1) Schlegel, Breanna J JR          2) Muntifering, Jenna C FR        
     3) Martens, Lauren R FR            4) Erickson, Emily A JR           
       31.15    36.38    29.74    27.99                                    
 25 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'B'            2:02.67   x2:06.44  
     1) Eubank, Kenzie C FR             2) McHugh, Ashley JR              
     3) Lundin Daniels, Zhu Zhu SO      4) Pennington, Melanie C FR       
       32.45    38.62    27.70    27.67                                    
 26 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                  1:57.89   x2:06.48  
     1) Kranig, Lauren N SR             2) French Krahn, Haley A SO       
     3) Hesla, Rosie E JR               4) Macki, Anna T FR               
       32.04    34.51    31.36    28.57                                    
 27 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                 2:01.00   x2:06.64  
     1) Rizzo, Marina L FR              2) Baumann, Erin I FR             
     3) Larson, Libby L JR              4) Lindstrom, Cassie J SO         
       32.42    36.11    31.09    27.02                                    
 28 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'E'                   NT   x2:06.87  
     1) Dhabalt, Sydney FR              2) Fendrick, Jeni FR              
     3) Mettenbrink, Kari SR            4) Brown, Caitlin JR              
       43.54    23.73    32.00    27.60                                    
 29 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         2:00.76   x2:07.34  
     1) Pemberton, Laura A JR           2) Johnson, Jordan L SO           
     3) Pittman, Katie SR               4) Johnson, Michelle A FR         
       31.70    34.86    32.33    28.45                                    
 30 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          2:10.00   x2:07.63  
     1) Yndestad, Karin M FR            2) Tsou, Victoria W SO            
     3) De La Torre, Kristina S SR      4) Sibbald, Carrie A JR           
       34.26    35.64    30.91    26.82                                    
 31 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                          2:14.00   x2:08.42  
     1) Twedell, Emily L JR             2) Wang, Bo SO                    
     3) McKinstry, Meagan A SO          4) Adam, Emily E FR               
       33.09    35.70    30.57    29.06                                    
 32 Macalester College-MN  'C'                        2:09.14   x2:08.62  
     1) Feign, Amanda FR                2) Joyce, Maggie M JR             
     3) Halvorson, Mara C FR            4) Currens, Hannah D SO           
       34.83    34.61    30.97    28.21                                    
 33 Luther College-IA  'D'                            2:05.54   x2:08.64  
     1) Scharmer, Christina S SR        2) Hughes, Jackie E FR            
     3) Zuerner, Chrisann V JR          4) Garin, Meghan E SO             
       34.77    34.67    31.91    27.29                                    
 34 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'H'                 2:06.50   x2:08.93  
     1) Aberg, Madeline C FR            2) Wallace, Avery L SR            
     3) Fittipaldi, Annie A SO          4) Carmack, Linde M SO            
       32.91    37.26    29.97    28.79                                    
 35 Macalester College-MN  'D'                             NT   x2:10.72  
     1) Harte, Lizzy L SO               2) Wakabayashi, Lauren E SO       
     3) Galey, Becca K SR               4) Hollinger, Elise J SR          
       34.19    35.51    31.59    29.43                                    
 36 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'I'                 2:09.00   x2:11.65  
     1) Tuttle, Megan A JR              2) Heldt, Meghan E SO             
     3) Stewart, Rebecca K SR           4) Hickerson, Ivy FR              
       33.14    37.98    31.51    29.02                                    
 37 Simpson College-IA  'B'                           2:13.77   x2:12.21  
     1) Carson, Mackenzie SO            2) Lein, Megan JR                 
     3) Vander Veen, Alex FR            4) Stepleton, Marissa M SO        
       34.15    36.63    31.70    29.73                                    
 38 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'K'                 2:15.00   x2:15.30  
     1) Leahy, Caitlin A JR             2) Goldschmidt, Aimee SR          
     3) Bymark, Grace JR                4) Meier, Nicole SR               
       33.08    40.67    30.25    31.30                                    
 39 Grinnell College-IA  'G'                               NT   x2:15.53  
     1) Walter, Holly B FR              2) Graham, Caroline C SO          
     3) Schmiechen, Zoe C FR            4) Jaffer, Elena SR               
       33.23    40.14    32.54    29.62                                    
 40 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'J'                 2:12.00   x2:16.24  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby J JR             2) Goblirsch, Claire M FR         
     3) Barr, Brogan K SR               4) McGuigan, Tara J SR            
       34.43    39.53    38.86    23.42                                    
 41 College of Saint Mary-MW  'B'                     2:12.35   x2:17.25  
     1) Brewer, Carlyn D JR             2) Moeschen, Kathleen B FR        
     3) Raven, Sarah E FR               4) Ryan, Rachel B FR              
     1:16.35    34.11    26.86                                             
 42 Augustana College-IL  'C'                         2:05.78   x2:18.34  
     1) Thompson, Alex J JR             2) Corrie, Mackenzie JR           
     3) Doty, Erin M SR                 4) Myers, Helen E SR              
       36.01    38.37    34.34    29.62                                    
 43 Coe College-IA  'B'                               2:18.83   x2:24.99  
     1) Andersen, Britney B FR          2) Appler, Katy E FR              
     3) Peach, Eleanor E FR             4) Drapes, Chloe S SR             
       37.50    38.35    35.96    33.18                                    
 -- Luther College-IA  'C'                            2:01.58         DQ  
     1) Dorgay, Coriann E SO            2) Pospisil, Sarah E SO           
     3) Anderson, Paige C FR            4) Yapp, Margaret K JR            
       31.67    35.11    29.36    26.57                                    
 -- College of Saint Mary-MW  'C'                     2:25.09        DFS  
 
Event 21  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brus, Michael J           SR Grinnell-IA          4:19.28    4:14.07   24  
      26.15   31.93   31.47   31.50   37.43   38.48   29.40   27.71
  2 Dixon-Anderson, Ian S     FR Grinnell-IA          4:19.69    4:14.66   21  
      26.66   31.39   32.44   32.00   37.47   37.48   29.38   27.84
  3 Bernardi, Adam J          SO Augustana-IL         4:22.97    4:22.16   20  
      27.57   30.96   34.30   34.43   37.45   38.14   29.91   29.40
  4 Sommers, David A          SO Augustana-IL         4:28.55    4:23.38   19  
      26.33   30.98   34.13   34.29   38.35   39.33   30.39   29.58
  5 Sund, Jake M              FR Luther-IA            4:30.40    4:29.33   18  
      28.39   35.36   34.07   33.70   38.47   37.90   30.40   31.04
  6 Elsas, Will H             SR Grinnell-IA          4:32.60    4:31.39   17  
      29.16   32.31   35.64   35.10   37.23   39.18   31.64   31.13
  7 Carius, David T           SO Luther-IA            4:30.85    4:32.80   16  
      28.27   32.91   34.84   33.75   39.86   40.09   32.06   31.02
  8 Kuckler, Matt I           FR Gustavus-MN          4:38.43    4:37.14   15  
      29.12   34.11   36.61   34.95   40.79   39.40   31.69   30.47
  9 Carmichael, Bryce K       FR Gustavus-MN          4:37.92    4:38.24   14  
      28.49   33.36   36.11   35.05   40.67   40.82   33.24   30.50
 10 Panetti, Tommy            JR Gustavus-MN          4:37.76    4:45.08   13  
      29.74   34.07   38.28   36.87   40.36   41.17   33.44   31.15
B - Final
 11 Brazel, Dave H            FR Gustavus-MN          4:43.94    4:39.28   11  
      29.81   32.92   38.82   38.01   40.01   39.20   31.13   29.38
 12 Hengst, Jasen J           SR Augustana-IL         4:43.63    4:44.67    9  
      28.32   34.33   37.63   37.00   41.83   42.79   31.10   31.67
 13 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      SR Gustavus-MN          4:45.48    4:45.18    8  
      27.52   34.00   38.06   37.00   43.44   42.38   32.68   30.10
 14 Dibadj, Bryce A           FR Augustana-IL         4:44.21    4:46.42    7  
      28.81   33.31   38.14   37.49   39.79   41.28   34.65   32.95
 15 Dangremond, Tucker E      FR Coe-IA               4:48.40    4:46.50    6  
      29.89   36.26   37.81   39.09   38.53   39.55   33.79   31.58
 16 Sherwood, Tim J           SO Grinnell-IA          4:43.08    4:47.98    5  
      28.90   33.55   36.69   35.31   43.51   45.69   33.16   31.17
 17 McCrackin, Dan J          FR Gustavus-MN          4:52.09    4:49.87    4  
      29.62   36.14   39.72   39.33   41.06   41.38   31.88   30.74
 18 Roberson, Chandler T      JR Luther-IA            4:48.59    4:50.06    3  
      29.38   34.54   36.40   36.35   43.64   43.38   33.76   32.61
 19 Gardner, Zach R           SR Gustavus-MN          4:49.63    4:50.81    2  
      31.83   39.16   36.49   36.45   41.78   42.42   32.91   29.77
 20 Dulaney, Raymond A        FR Luther-IA            4:51.28    4:51.28    1  
      30.29   36.09   39.12   39.16   39.55   40.39   33.49   33.19
C - Final
 21 Olson, Andy J             SO Gustavus-MN          4:52.84    4:47.67  
      30.43   35.40   37.94   37.92   42.32   41.13   32.40   30.13
 22 Chaney, Ryan R            SR Augustana-IL         4:52.98    4:47.75  
      29.84   35.35   40.32   39.72   39.44   39.76   32.37   30.95
 23 Putz, Alexander           JR Augustana-IL         4:53.42    4:54.68  
      28.42   33.72   39.52   39.41   43.83   44.41   32.64   32.73
 24 Schneider, Nathan         JR Simpson-IA           5:05.77    5:01.81  
      31.82   37.41   39.94   39.97   42.49   40.72   36.22   33.24
 25 Blomquist, Erik           SR Gustavus-MN          5:03.80    5:03.31  
      32.75   38.71   38.77   39.11   42.01   42.16   35.54   34.26
 
Event 22  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Booher, Hayley V          FR Gustavus-MN          4:45.45    4:40.27   24  
      30.13   35.16   34.46   34.51   40.46   40.96   32.44   32.15
  2 Strom, Jenny E            JR Gustavus-MN          4:50.17    4:45.50   21  
      30.27   34.93   37.99   37.54   39.68   40.39   33.14   31.56
  3 Hughes, Jackie E          FR Luther-IA            4:47.27    4:46.44   20  
      32.03   37.73   37.18   37.03   38.86   40.22   32.15   31.24
  4 Levin, Hayley R           SO Grinnell-IA          4:55.73    4:48.59   19  
      30.77   35.06   38.47   38.02   39.35   41.99   32.31   32.62
  5 Lyle, Abby J              SR Gustavus-MN          4:50.31    4:48.80   18  
      32.10   36.93   37.27   36.75   40.57   41.02   32.65   31.51
  6 Novak, Emma N             SO Augustana-IL         4:52.43    4:51.45   17  
      30.42   35.49   38.78   37.63   41.53   41.67   33.38   32.55
  7 Cullison, Morgan          JR Omaha-MW             4:55.56    4:55.78   16  
      30.56   35.59   39.10   38.37   43.56   43.13   32.34   33.13
  8 Podratz, Kristin A        FR Gustavus-MN          4:58.92    4:56.61   15  
      31.07   37.74   39.99   38.03   40.61   40.34   35.20   33.63
  9 Bircher, Josie E          SO Grinnell-IA          4:58.84    5:00.03   14  
      31.25   36.77   38.54   39.22   43.23   43.88   34.25   32.89
 10 Pospisil, Sarah E         SO Luther-IA            4:57.25    5:01.02   13  
      31.45   37.54   39.31   38.29   41.94   43.03   35.04   34.42
B - Final
 11 Marks, Jalyn S            SO Grinnell-IA          5:01.63    4:54.49   11  
      30.91   35.18   39.44   39.65   41.17   41.84   33.16   33.14
 12 Van Sistine, Kendall C    SO Macalester-MN        5:03.18    4:59.46    9  
      31.26   37.02   37.13   36.95   45.33   45.54   33.21   33.02
 13 Fittipaldi, Annie A       SO Gustavus-MN          5:10.05    5:03.45    8  
      32.83   37.68   39.44   39.09   43.24   44.27   33.89   33.01
 14 Holm, Kaeli C             SR Gustavus-MN          5:11.63    5:07.77    7  
      32.52   38.50   40.43   40.52   42.23   43.37   35.81   34.39
 15 Muntifering, Jenna C      FR Gustavus-MN          5:10.77    5:08.26    6  
      32.18   37.85   40.00   39.89   44.10   44.20   35.92   34.12
 16 Dorgay, Coriann E         SO Luther-IA            5:10.75    5:08.86    5  
      32.82   38.68   38.34   38.40   45.24   46.54   35.15   33.69
 17 Tuttle, Megan A           JR Gustavus-MN          5:07.36    5:09.29    4  
      32.34   38.73   39.31   38.36   45.70   46.78   34.61   33.46
 18 Gray, Madeline E          SO Grinnell-IA          5:10.44    5:09.91    3  
      31.25   35.64   42.03   42.03   43.37   45.11   35.58   34.90
 19 Sterns, Kenni A           JR Coe-IA               5:10.56    5:10.45    2  
      33.98   39.32   38.54   38.51   45.30   47.14   34.07   33.59
 20 Linhart, Jordane          SO Omaha-MW             5:08.62    5:12.02    1  
      32.24   38.24   42.52   41.33   42.29   42.66   37.19   35.55
C - Final
 21 Larson, Libby L           JR Gustavus-MN          5:11.79    5:05.03  
      33.25   36.73   40.94   38.41   46.23   44.98   33.35   31.14
 22 Rizzo, Marina L           FR Gustavus-MN          5:16.14    5:07.46  
      34.47   40.25   38.60   37.35   44.61   44.95   34.66   32.57
 23 Barr, Brogan K            SR Gustavus-MN          5:12.08    5:08.63  
      33.03   39.06   40.02   39.38   44.90   45.80   34.27   32.17
 24 Jones, Kayleigh A         JR Nebraska Kearney-MW  5:14.83    5:14.54  
      33.70   38.88   41.25   39.90   44.61   45.04   36.64   34.52
 25 Field, Morgan L           SO Gustavus-MN          5:23.38    5:17.32  
      34.87   41.14   43.14   41.01   44.00   41.67   36.13   35.36
 26 Stewart, Rebecca K        SR Gustavus-MN          5:23.44    5:17.33  
      33.21   39.72   41.63   39.98   45.15   45.67   37.52   34.45
 27 Hart, Julia C             FR Grinnell-IA          5:12.00    5:18.32  
      35.02   41.13   41.82   40.60   44.16   45.01   35.71   34.87
 28 De La Torre, Kristina S   SR Grinnell-IA          5:18.73    5:21.17  
      33.35   39.81   42.34   41.73   44.43   45.75   37.75   36.01
 29 Fendrick, Jeni            FR Omaha-MW             5:26.39    5:22.31  
      34.03   40.55   44.26   42.37   43.09   43.84   38.98   35.19
 30 Scharmer, Christina S     SR Luther-IA            5:18.49    5:22.56  
      35.16   43.38   39.74   39.82   45.28   47.28   36.99   34.91
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bennett, Kevin J          SO Grinnell-IA          1:49.11    1:46.01   24  
      24.79   27.31   27.23   26.68                                
  2 Solis, Zac J              JR Gustavus-MN          1:47.85    1:46.77   21  
      24.94   27.16   27.78   26.89                                
  3 Hinck, Daniel A           SR Augustana-IL         1:47.73    1:47.20   20  
      24.14   26.43   27.97   28.66                                
  4 Lytle, Joe B              SR Grinnell-IA          1:47.26    1:47.28   19  
      24.82   26.83   27.89   27.74                                
  5 Reppy, Justin J           SR Augustana-IL         1:47.58    1:47.60   18  
      24.66   27.06   28.17   27.71                                
  6 Duy, Michael J            JR Augustana-IL         1:49.53    1:49.37   17  
      26.03   27.97   27.59   27.78                                
  7 Ross, Sam J               SO Grinnell-IA          1:50.72    1:51.01   16  
      25.19   28.30   29.12   28.40                                
  8 Weinberg, Sam P           JR Luther-IA            1:50.28    1:51.08   15  
      25.85   27.89   28.85   28.49                                
  9 Nelson, Jeffrey D         SO Gustavus-MN          1:50.14    1:51.14   14  
      25.00   28.65   29.14   28.35                                
 10 Merchant, Christopher J   FR Grinnell-IA          1:52.26    1:54.36   13  
      26.34   27.69   29.91   30.42                                
B - Final
 11 Herold, Kyle              JR Gustavus-MN          1:54.57    1:51.09   11  
      26.46   28.07   28.35   28.21                                
 12 VanderHorst, Seth         JR Luther-IA            1:53.38    1:51.51    9  
      25.17   28.11   29.90   28.33                                
 13 Youngdahl, Kurt L         JR Gustavus-MN          1:57.17    1:51.82    8  
      25.50   28.36   29.44   28.52                                
 14 Stern, Jake J             SO Gustavus-MN          1:54.76    1:53.52    7  
      26.38   29.44   28.94   28.76                                
 15 Swanson, Gunnar B         FR Luther-IA            1:54.43    1:53.85    6  
      25.78   28.75   29.99   29.33                                
 16 Benson, Walter K          SO Macalester-MN        1:55.19    1:55.04    5  
      26.98   28.72   29.65   29.69                                
 17 Small, Austin J           SO Augustana-IL         1:56.00    1:55.77    4  
      26.49   29.08   30.09   30.11                                
 18 Kramer, Collin C          JR Grinnell-IA          1:57.44    1:57.82    3  
      27.39   29.64   30.83   29.96                                
 19 Berry, Seth               FR Gustavus-MN          1:57.54    1:58.74    2  
      26.92   30.14   31.00   30.68                                
 20 Barnett, Roy              JR Luther-IA            1:56.12    1:59.19    1  
      26.95   30.03   31.12   31.09                                
C - Final
 21 Johnson, Kyle D           SO Augustana-IL         1:58.11    1:56.56  
      26.91   30.44   30.17   29.04                                
 22 Barnes, Logan W           FR Coe-IA               2:01.44    1:58.50  
      26.98   30.27   30.44   30.81                                
 23 Michaels, Tim J           JR Augustana-IL         1:59.41    1:58.74  
      26.78   30.83   31.46   29.67                                
 24 Thoma, Matt M             SO Coe-IA               1:59.74    1:58.78  
      26.47   29.92   31.20   31.19                                
 25 Tillison, James           SO Simpson-IA           2:01.64    1:58.84  
      27.70   30.85   30.95   29.34                                
 26 Munkvold, David A         FR Macalester-MN        2:00.95    1:58.98  
      25.77   29.61   31.63   31.97                                
 27 Bosn, Tim D               FR Coe-IA               1:59.62    2:00.18  
      27.13   30.72   31.53   30.80                                
 28 Eyres, Martin F           SO Luther-IA            2:00.59    2:00.48  
      27.34   31.05   31.51   30.58                                
 29 Peters, Adam M            FR Gustavus-MN          2:02.01    2:02.05  
      28.39   30.70   32.21   30.75                                
 30 Duroe, Jared W            FR Coe-IA               2:01.49    2:08.23  
      27.46   31.14   34.35   35.28                                
 
Event 24  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slagel, Clare C           SO Luther-IA            1:59.61    1:56.65   24  
      27.48   29.64   29.81   29.72                                
  2 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     SR Gustavus-MN          1:59.51    1:57.30   21  
      27.46   30.17   30.10   29.57                                
  3 Stepp, Morgan             FR Omaha-MW             1:58.75    1:58.34   20  
      27.54   29.78   30.65   30.37                                
  4 Alexander, Hannah         SR Omaha-MW             2:02.41    1:59.55   19  
      28.82   30.45   30.53   29.75                                
  5 Olson, Katie L            JR Gustavus-MN          2:00.63    2:00.84   18  
      27.96   30.59   30.78   31.51                                
  6 Tsuha, Beth M             FR Grinnell-IA          2:02.10    2:01.22   17  
      28.20   30.35   31.25   31.42                                
  7 Kozjek, Ana Karin         FR Grinnell-IA          2:03.60    2:02.84   16  
      28.66   31.50   31.56   31.12                                
  8 Lohman, Nicole M          FR Gustavus-MN          2:03.07    2:03.25   15  
      27.87   31.37   32.36   31.65                                
  9 Reed, Elizabeth A         JR Luther-IA            2:03.19    2:03.47   14  
      28.74   30.84   32.09   31.80                                
 10 Briney, Chloe A           FR Grinnell-IA          2:03.66    2:05.27   13  
      28.68   31.95   32.35   32.29                                
B - Final
 11 Hutt, Maddie              SR Omaha-MW             2:03.79    2:01.73   11  
      28.84   30.91   31.17   30.81                                
 12 Winslow, Amanda S         SO Gustavus-MN          2:06.01    2:03.00    9  
      28.87   31.28   31.54   31.31                                
 13 Jones, Mckenna L          JR Gustavus-MN          2:05.34    2:03.53    8  
      28.68   31.62   32.06   31.17                                
 14 Dhabalt, Jamie            FR Omaha-MW             2:04.97    2:03.54    7  
      29.00   31.17   31.75   31.62                                
 15 Tatreau, Skylar           SO Nebraska Kearney-MW  2:04.10    2:03.82    6  
      28.17   31.62   32.06   31.97                                
 16 Ferguson, Hillary A       SR Augustana-IL         2:05.49    2:06.34    5  
      28.12   32.35   33.35   32.52                                
 17 Jelinski, Megan M         FR Luther-IA            2:06.11    2:06.44    4  
      29.41   32.11   32.94   31.98                                
 18 Yapp, Margaret K          JR Luther-IA            2:06.22    2:06.60    3  
      29.16   32.41   33.29   31.74                                
 19 French Krahn, Haley A     SO St. Kate's-MN        2:06.21    2:07.16    2  
      29.35   31.99   32.98   32.84                                
 20 Eubank, Kenzie C          FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  2:05.46    2:07.81    1  
      28.88   31.71   32.77   34.45                                
C - Final
 21 Meade, Lindsay M          JR Coe-IA               2:08.44    2:05.95  
      29.03   32.46   32.84   31.62                                
 22 Zuerner, Chrisann V       JR Luther-IA            2:08.26    2:06.57  
      29.42   32.12   32.79   32.24                                
 23 Wittwer, Josie D          JR Gustavus-MN          2:06.59    2:06.65  
      29.45   31.92   32.59   32.69                                
 24 Sherry, Dana E            SO Grinnell-IA          2:07.33    2:07.51  
      28.66   31.63   33.77   33.45                                
 25 Hesla, Rosie E            JR St. Kate's-MN        2:08.61    2:07.87  
      29.46   32.81   33.24   32.36                                
 26 Sibbald, Carrie A         JR Grinnell-IA          2:08.53    2:08.48  
      29.12   32.70   33.79   32.87                                
 27 Olson, Kelsie N           SO St. Kate's-MN        2:08.50    2:08.79  
      29.67   32.52   33.86   32.74                                
 28 Johnson, Michelle A       FR Augustana-IL         2:08.56    2:09.42  
      30.43   32.60   33.33   33.06                                
 29 Queisner, Andi N          SR Coe-IA               2:08.12    2:11.86  
      29.54   32.92   34.17   35.23                                
 -- Larson, Abby K            FR St. Kate's-MN        2:06.43         DQ  
      29.62   32.60   33.22   33.07                                
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommers, David A          SO Augustana-IL           52.49      52.21   22.5
      24.67   27.54                                                
  1 Holt, Aaron M             JR Augustana-IL           53.11      52.21   22.5
      24.05   28.16                                                
  3 Dixon-Anderson, Ian S     FR Grinnell-IA            55.48      54.78   20  
      25.61   29.17                                                
  4 Weideman, Ben C           JR Grinnell-IA            56.49      55.55   19  
      25.85   29.70                                                
  5 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      SR Gustavus-MN            55.37      55.71   18  
      25.75   29.96                                                
  6 DiMarzio, Kyren J         FR Grinnell-IA            56.57      56.19   17  
      25.73   30.46                                                
  7 Cote, Austin M            JR Grinnell-IA            55.44      56.26   16  
      25.29   30.97                                                
  8 Hagen, Jon D              SR Luther-IA              56.55      56.47   15  
      25.61   30.86                                                
  9 Raiche, Sam K             JR Luther-IA              56.22      57.30   14  
      25.94   31.36                                                
 -- Colucci, Dante J          SO Gustavus-MN            55.97         DQ  
B - Final
 11 Carmichael, Bryce K       FR Gustavus-MN            57.14      56.87   11  
      26.65   30.22                                                
 12 Glynn, Kellen J           FR Luther-IA              58.24      57.35    9  
      27.08   30.27                                                
 13 Kromash, Benjamin J       SO Macalester-MN          58.92      57.46    8  
      26.41   31.05                                                
 14 Cheng, Andy L             FR Coe-IA                 58.72      57.97    7  
      27.04   30.93                                                
 15 Miller, Ben F             SO Gustavus-MN            57.24      58.12    6  
      27.82   30.30                                                
 16 Lauko, Domi I             SR Macalester-MN          59.63      59.25    5  
      27.44   31.81                                                
 17 Thomsen, Jens N           JR Gustavus-MN            59.83      59.38    4  
      27.01   32.37                                                
 18 Kramka, Ryley             JR Luther-IA              58.40      59.56    3  
      27.61   31.95                                                
 19 Putz, Alexander           JR Augustana-IL           59.46      59.84    2  
      27.47   32.37                                                
 -- Reppy, Justin J           SR Augustana-IL           56.73         DQ  
C - Final
 21 Knoth, Tristan J          FR Grinnell-IA            59.93      59.38  
      27.46   31.92                                                
 22 Kuckler, Matt I           FR Gustavus-MN          1:01.68      59.86  
      28.08   31.78                                                
 23 Hakes, Brett K            SO Gustavus-MN          1:02.77    1:01.27  
      28.59   32.68                                                
 24 Reuter, Michael           FR Simpson-IA           1:01.66    1:01.49  
      28.71   32.78                                                
 25 McCrackin, Dan J          FR Gustavus-MN          1:01.44    1:01.70  
      29.50   32.20                                                
 26 Bosn, Tim D               FR Coe-IA               1:01.55    1:02.15  
      28.41   33.74                                                
 27 Roberson, Chandler T      JR Luther-IA            1:02.33    1:02.24  
      28.46   33.78                                                
 28 Anderson, Timothy J       SO Gustavus-MN          1:02.90    1:02.88  
      27.84   35.04                                                
 29 Schneider, Nathan         JR Simpson-IA           1:03.53    1:03.20  
      29.22   33.98                                                
 30 Schroeder, Dempsey        SR Gustavus-MN          1:05.68    1:06.70  
      29.97   36.73                                                
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klunk, Dani M             FR Gustavus-MN            59.22      58.95   24  
      27.38   31.57                                                
  2 Scharmer, Alexandra K     SO Luther-IA            1:00.45    1:00.14   21  
      27.95   32.19                                                
  3 Wright, Erin              SR Omaha-MW             1:01.82    1:01.76   20  
      28.84   32.92                                                
  4 Bonds, Cassandra          SR Nebraska Kearney-MW  1:02.69    1:01.99   19  
      28.44   33.55                                                
  5 Gillig, Beth D            JR Grinnell-IA          1:02.31    1:02.21   18  
      29.22   32.99                                                
  6 Hutsell, Kayla N          JR Gustavus-MN          1:02.22    1:02.31   17  
      29.04   33.27                                                
  7 Wenner, Sydney R          FR St. Kate's-MN        1:03.23    1:02.67   16  
      29.60   33.07                                                
  8 Korgan, Whitney           SR Omaha-MW             1:03.20    1:02.93   15  
      29.15   33.78                                                
  9 Georgescu, Smaranda I     FR Macalester-MN        1:03.58    1:03.68   14  
      29.67   34.01                                                
 10 Drake, Laura K            SR Gustavus-MN          1:03.70    1:04.49   13  
      29.50   34.99                                                
B - Final
 11 Bernal, Colleen F         FR CSM-MW               1:03.87    1:02.23   11  
      29.00   33.23                                                
 12 Bender, Felicia E         FR Grinnell-IA          1:04.12    1:03.46    8.5
      30.14   33.32                                                
 12 Novak, Emma N             SO Augustana-IL         1:03.82    1:03.46    8.5
      29.28   34.18                                                
 14 Gornall, Lauren R         FR Gustavus-MN          1:05.07    1:03.96    7  
      31.50   32.46                                                
 15 Levin, Hayley R           SO Grinnell-IA          1:03.70    1:03.99    6  
      29.70   34.29                                                
 16 Ritter, MacKenzie         FR Omaha-MW             1:04.61    1:04.10    5  
      29.82   34.28                                                
 17 Schroeder, Emily A        FR Luther-IA            1:05.04    1:04.59    4  
      29.99   34.60                                                
 18 Gray, Madeline E          SO Grinnell-IA          1:04.57    1:04.69    3  
      30.41   34.28                                                
 19 Anderson, Paige C         FR Luther-IA            1:05.26    1:05.38    2  
      30.61   34.77                                                
 20 Cullison, Morgan          JR Omaha-MW             1:05.21    1:07.82    1  
      31.10   36.72                                                
C - Final
 21 Anderson, Emily B         FR Luther-IA            1:05.62    1:03.43  
      29.74   33.69                                                
 22 Lundin Daniels, Zhu Zhu   SO Nebraska Kearney-MW  1:05.87    1:04.55  
      29.10   35.45                                                
 23 Dhabalt, Jamie            FR Omaha-MW             1:06.17    1:04.59  
      30.49   34.10                                                
 24 Lottermoser, Katie A      FR Grinnell-IA          1:06.17    1:05.64  
      30.36   35.28                                                
 25 Bircher, Josie E          SO Grinnell-IA          1:06.42    1:05.75  
      30.62   35.13                                                
 26 Halvorson, Alese E        JR Macalester-MN        1:06.93    1:06.65  
      30.58   36.07                                                
 27 Renshaw, Natalie          SO Omaha-MW             1:06.56    1:07.22  
      31.85   35.37                                                
 28 Finneseth, Laura J        FR Coe-IA               1:06.74    1:07.23  
      30.61   36.62                                                
 29 Amburgy, Christina        SO Simpson-IA           1:06.76    1:07.76  
      30.36   37.40                                                
 30 Duncan, Hayley            FR Omaha-MW             1:07.11    1:08.19  
      31.98   36.21                                                
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Disteldorf, Ian K         FR Augustana-IL         1:00.51    1:00.15   24  
      27.93   32.22                                                
  2 Stern, Jake J             SO Gustavus-MN          1:01.14    1:01.23   21  
      28.81   32.42                                                
  3 Roche, Matthew            FR Augustana-IL         1:01.25    1:01.56   20  
      28.61   32.95                                                
  4 Dangremond, Tucker E      FR Coe-IA               1:03.04    1:03.35   19  
      30.13   33.22                                                
  5 Hoekstra, Elliot J        SR Gustavus-MN          1:03.94    1:03.56   18  
      29.86   33.70                                                
  6 Elsas, Will H             SR Grinnell-IA          1:03.49    1:03.82   17  
      29.88   33.94                                                
  7 Kent, James               SR Grinnell-IA          1:04.44    1:03.90   16  
      29.99   33.91                                                
  8 Gray, Dylan T             SR Grinnell-IA          1:04.48    1:04.09   15  
      30.09   34.00                                                
  9 Sund, Jake M              FR Luther-IA            1:04.76    1:04.58   14  
      30.25   34.33                                                
 10 Bailey, Connor M          SO Grinnell-IA          1:04.67    1:04.80   13  
      30.64   34.16                                                
B - Final
 11 Mistry, Eric B            SR Grinnell-IA          1:05.70    1:04.08   11  
      30.48   33.60                                                
 12 Dibadj, Bryce A           FR Augustana-IL         1:05.67    1:04.09    9  
      30.04   34.05                                                
 13 Yuan, Justin              FR Luther-IA            1:04.99    1:04.75    8  
      30.21   34.54                                                
 14 VanderHorst, Seth         JR Luther-IA            1:05.27    1:04.89    7  
      30.66   34.23                                                
 15 Merchant, Christopher J   FR Grinnell-IA          1:06.08    1:05.39    6  
      30.47   34.92                                                
 16 Gray, Dylan               FR Simpson-IA           1:04.92    1:05.42    5  
      30.28   35.14                                                
 17 Chaney, Robert            FR Augustana-IL         1:06.46    1:06.15    4  
      31.50   34.65                                                
 18 Blomquist, Erik           SR Gustavus-MN          1:07.46    1:07.38    3  
      31.48   35.90                                                
 19 Crady, Peter B            SR Gustavus-MN          1:05.73    1:07.66    2  
      30.16   37.50                                                
 20 Schachtman, Nathan S      SR Macalester-MN        1:06.52    1:08.66    1  
      31.97   36.69                                                
C - Final
 21 Dulaney, Raymond A        FR Luther-IA            1:07.74    1:06.42  
      31.74   34.68                                                
 22 Hengst, Jasen J           SR Augustana-IL         1:08.78    1:08.00  
      31.96   36.04                                                
 23 Chaney, Ryan R            SR Augustana-IL         1:07.50    1:08.57  
      32.41   36.16                                                
 24 Best, Steven              JR Simpson-IA           1:09.76    1:09.92  
      32.30   37.62                                                
 25 Innelli, James F          JR Macalester-MN        1:10.44    1:10.21  
      32.87   37.34                                                
 26 Stern, Sam E              FR Macalester-MN        1:08.28    1:10.41  
      31.74   38.67                                                
 27 Bertel, Peter             FR Macalester-MN        1:09.97    1:10.62  
      32.90   37.72                                                
 28 Thomsen, Jens N           JR Gustavus-MN          1:08.56    1:10.95  
      33.53   37.42                                                
 29 Koo, Oliver               SO Macalester-MN        1:13.53    1:11.52  
      33.42   38.10                                                
 30 Conway, Colin J           SR Coe-IA               1:22.77    1:20.79  
      38.13   42.66                                                
 
Event 28  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strom, Jenny E            JR Gustavus-MN          1:08.59    1:07.74   24  
      31.68   36.06                                                
  2 McKenna, Maggie E         SO Macalester-MN        1:10.20    1:08.53   21  
      32.43   36.10                                                
  3 Connolly, Erin            SR Luther-IA            1:08.22    1:08.69   20  
      31.87   36.82                                                
  4 Zuelke, Alex D            FR St. Kate's-MN        1:08.74    1:09.10   19  
      31.61   37.49                                                
  5 Field, Morgan L           SO Gustavus-MN          1:10.41    1:10.19   18  
      33.22   36.97                                                
  6 Bergeron, Lexi            JR Omaha-MW             1:11.40    1:10.36   17  
      33.25   37.11                                                
  7 Anding, Tarin M           SO Gustavus-MN          1:10.74    1:10.71   16  
      33.09   37.62                                                
  8 Pesch, Maddy J            SO Grinnell-IA          1:11.67    1:11.09   15  
      33.36   37.73                                                
  9 Renshaw, Natalie          SO Omaha-MW             1:10.78    1:11.30   14  
      34.24   37.06                                                
 10 Drake, Laura K            SR Gustavus-MN          1:10.36    1:11.55   13  
      33.48   38.07                                                
B - Final
 11 Podratz, Kristin A        FR Gustavus-MN          1:11.97    1:10.52   11  
      32.50   38.02                                                
 12 Benjamin, Chloe C         SR Luther-IA            1:12.65    1:12.38    9  
      33.76   38.62                                                
 13 Hughes, Jackie E          FR Luther-IA            1:12.62    1:13.15    8  
      35.11   38.04                                                
 14 Bloom, Christina A        SO Macalester-MN        1:13.33    1:13.78    7  
      34.65   39.13                                                
 15 Monter, Brianna           SO Nebraska Kearney-MW  1:14.35    1:13.81    6  
      34.56   39.25                                                
 16 Alexander, Claire         SO Omaha-MW             1:13.96    1:13.83    5  
      35.26   38.57                                                
 17 Phillips, Danielle A      JR Grinnell-IA          1:14.83    1:14.45    4  
      35.38   39.07                                                
 18 Fendrick, Jeni            FR Omaha-MW             1:14.52    1:14.63    3  
      35.18   39.45                                                
 19 Graf, Jamie K             JR Augustana-IL         1:13.16    1:14.71    2  
      34.45   40.26                                                
 20 Johnson, Jordan L         SO Augustana-IL         1:14.36    1:15.91    1  
      36.28   39.63                                                
C - Final
 21 Holm, Kaeli C             SR Gustavus-MN          1:15.52    1:14.62  
      35.69   38.93                                                
 22 Golinghorst, Kelli M      JR Luther-IA            1:15.06    1:15.00  
      35.49   39.51                                                
 23 Peterson, Cassidy L       FR Grinnell-IA          1:16.44    1:15.88  
      35.49   40.39                                                
 24 Joyce, Maggie M           JR Macalester-MN        1:16.01    1:16.62  
      36.16   40.46                                                
 25 Gazzola, Gabe M           JR Gustavus-MN          1:17.21    1:16.63  
      35.84   40.79                                                
 26 Hanus, Carolyn E          FR CSM-MW               1:17.11    1:17.09  
      35.82   41.27                                                
 27 Hart, Julia C             FR Grinnell-IA          1:16.92    1:17.39  
      36.87   40.52                                                
 28 Pemberton, Laura A        JR Augustana-IL         1:16.85    1:18.28  
      36.95   41.33                                                
 29 Blum, Haley               FR Simpson-IA           1:17.19    1:19.04  
      37.12   41.92                                                
 30 De La Torre, Kristina S   SR Grinnell-IA          1:17.68    1:19.30  
      37.56   41.74                                                
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brus, Michael J           SR Grinnell-IA          2:00.17    1:59.06   24  
      27.36   29.94   31.01   30.75                                
  2 Weideman, Ben C           JR Grinnell-IA          2:02.22    1:59.56   21  
      27.35   30.29   31.02   30.90                                
  3 Orvis, Jason R            SO Luther-IA            2:02.73    2:01.14   20  
      27.66   30.40   31.58   31.50                                
  4 Robinson, Thomas C        SO Grinnell-IA          2:03.95    2:01.83   19  
      28.26   29.97   31.36   32.24                                
  5 Hernandez, Felipe A       SO Augustana-IL         2:03.44    2:02.54   18  
      28.35   30.31   32.04   31.84                                
  6 Miller, Ben F             SO Gustavus-MN          2:04.98    2:04.63   17  
      28.87   31.58   32.76   31.42                                
  7 Youngdahl, Trent N        FR Gustavus-MN          2:08.30    2:05.09   16  
      28.68   31.17   33.18   32.06                                
  8 Ross, Sam J               SO Grinnell-IA          2:05.15    2:07.00   15  
      28.98   31.51   33.21   33.30                                
  9 Hagen, Jon D              SR Luther-IA            2:10.33    2:08.52   14  
      29.53   32.73   33.34   32.92                                
 10 Kent, James               SR Grinnell-IA          2:08.31    2:11.17   13  
      29.72   33.26   33.68   34.51                                
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Kyle D           SO Augustana-IL         2:11.78    2:07.74   11  
      29.63   33.04   33.72   31.35                                
 12 Rack, Alexander L         SO Macalester-MN        2:12.19    2:10.13    9  
      29.82   33.38   33.24   33.69                                
 13 Bennett, Kevin J          SO Grinnell-IA          2:12.63    2:10.60    8  
      30.53   33.72   34.01   32.34                                
 14 Lande, Aalton M           FR Grinnell-IA          2:12.49    2:13.12    7  
      30.69   34.10   34.70   33.63                                
 15 Eyres, Martin F           SO Luther-IA            2:14.04    2:13.36    6  
      31.32   34.18   34.40   33.46                                
 16 Barnes, Logan W           FR Coe-IA               2:13.03    2:15.99    5  
      30.97   34.02   35.07   35.93                                
 17 Small, Austin J           SO Augustana-IL         2:15.71    2:16.66    4  
      32.12   34.58   35.62   34.34                                
 18 Cheng, Andy L             FR Coe-IA               2:16.45    2:17.77    3  
      31.69   34.99   35.65   35.44                                
 19 Olson, Andy J             SO Gustavus-MN          2:17.41    2:19.27    2  
      31.99   35.38   36.60   35.30                                
 20 Hakes, Brett K            SO Gustavus-MN          2:19.10    2:19.41    1  
      32.94   35.27   35.54   35.66                                
C - Final
 21 Bailey, Connor M          SO Grinnell-IA          2:20.97    2:23.63  
      33.01   36.03   38.06   36.53                                
 22 Reuter, Michael           FR Simpson-IA           2:27.04    2:26.09  
      33.46   36.72   38.44   37.47                                
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slagel, Clare C           SO Luther-IA            2:09.74    2:06.23   24  
      29.63   32.19   32.56   31.85                                
  2 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     SR Gustavus-MN          2:11.18    2:09.61   21  
      30.83   33.42   32.86   32.50                                
  3 Booher, Hayley V          FR Gustavus-MN          2:11.70    2:11.33   20  
      31.52   33.38   33.46   32.97                                
  4 Foiles, Jenna             JR Omaha-MW             2:13.18    2:11.40   19  
      30.94   33.47   33.78   33.21                                
  5 Stepp, Morgan             FR Omaha-MW             2:16.38    2:12.78   18  
      31.01   33.64   34.61   33.52                                
  6 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M   SR St. Kate's-MN        2:14.06    2:13.40   17  
      31.48   34.32   33.84   33.76                                
  7 Bergeron, Lexi            JR Omaha-MW             2:16.07    2:14.36   16  
      32.07   33.60   34.72   33.97                                
  8 Schab, Victoria           JR Omaha-MW             2:16.58    2:14.51   15  
      31.56   34.14   34.70   34.11                                
  9 Patch, Allison K          FR Augustana-IL         2:18.39    2:16.81   14  
      31.84   34.57   36.00   34.40                                
 10 Wright, Erin              SR Omaha-MW             2:16.90    2:19.99   13  
      32.42   34.98   36.81   35.78                                
B - Final
 11 Kozjek, Ana Karin         FR Grinnell-IA          2:18.54    2:17.24   11  
      32.61   35.00   34.96   34.67                                
 12 Larsen, Nicole            SO Luther-IA            2:19.35    2:18.73    8.5
      32.63   35.56   36.21   34.33                                
 12 Bernal, Colleen F         FR CSM-MW               2:19.30    2:18.73    8.5
      32.62   35.24   35.11   35.76                                
 14 Duncan, Hayley            FR Omaha-MW             2:20.51    2:19.03    7  
      33.15   35.31   35.53   35.04                                
 15 Lottermoser, Katie A      FR Grinnell-IA          2:20.73    2:19.37    6  
      34.02   34.72   35.92   34.71                                
 16 Eubank, Kenzie C          FR Nebraska Kearney-MW  2:20.68    2:21.53    5  
      33.25   35.27   36.20   36.81                                
 17 Alexander, Claire         SO Omaha-MW             2:23.29    2:21.86    4  
      34.81   35.90   35.68   35.47                                
 18 Rizzo, Marina L           FR Gustavus-MN          2:22.20    2:21.92    3  
      34.65   36.24   36.11   34.92                                
 19 Gornall, Lauren R         FR Gustavus-MN          2:21.22    2:22.16    2  
      33.34   35.80   36.63   36.39                                
 20 Pyle, Nikki L             SR Grinnell-IA          2:22.31    2:22.47    1  
      33.85   36.12   36.69   35.81                                
C - Final
 21 Hutsell, Kayla N          JR Gustavus-MN          2:24.83    2:21.44  
      34.67   36.57   35.82   34.38                                
 22 Jones, Mckenna L          JR Gustavus-MN          2:24.23    2:22.04  
      34.43   36.70   35.97   34.94                                
 23 Dorgay, Coriann E         SO Luther-IA            2:23.36    2:22.56  
      33.83   36.31   36.74   35.68                                
 24 Van Sistine, Kendall C    SO Macalester-MN        2:24.50    2:22.69  
      32.99   36.91   37.59   35.20                                
 25 Sterns, Kenni A           JR Coe-IA               2:23.71    2:23.00  
      33.77   36.02   36.61   36.60                                
 26 Kranig, Lauren N          SR St. Kate's-MN        2:23.78    2:23.01  
      33.97   36.09   36.95   36.00                                
 27 Donofrio, Angela J        FR Gustavus-MN          2:24.98    2:23.23  
      33.53   36.60   36.85   36.25                                
 28 Gardner, Missy G          FR Gustavus-MN          2:24.29    2:25.87  
      34.73   36.79   37.28   37.07                                
 29 Crawford, Brittney A      FR Augustana-IL         2:24.41    2:26.35  
      33.35   36.65   38.16   38.19                                
 30 Jones, Kayleigh A         JR Nebraska Kearney-MW  2:25.10    2:30.17  
      35.78   37.96   38.40   38.03                                
 
Event 31  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holt, Aaron M             JR Augustana-IL           22.01      21.99   24  
  2 Youngdahl, Kurt L         JR Gustavus-MN            22.59      22.13   21  
  3 Roche, Matthew            FR Augustana-IL           22.24      22.26   20  
  4 Kramka, Ryley             JR Luther-IA              22.53      22.42   19  
  5 Hinck, Daniel A           SR Augustana-IL           22.85      22.72   18  
  6 Lytle, Joe B              SR Grinnell-IA            22.62      22.75   17  
  7 Orvis, Jason R            SO Luther-IA              22.70      22.82   16  
  8 Nelson, Jeffrey D         SO Gustavus-MN            23.11      22.92   15  
  9 DiMarzio, Kyren J         FR Grinnell-IA            23.21      22.94   14  
 10 Disteldorf, Ian K         FR Augustana-IL           23.08      23.24   13  
B - Final
 11 Duy, Michael J            JR Augustana-IL           23.40      23.14   11  
 12 Herold, Kyle              JR Gustavus-MN            23.29      23.29    9  
 13 Munkvold, David A         FR Macalester-MN          23.71      23.41    8  
 14 Thoma, Matt M             SO Coe-IA                 23.44      23.49    7  
 15 Yuan, Justin              FR Luther-IA              23.56      23.54    6  
 16 Peters, Adam M            FR Gustavus-MN            23.57      23.65    4.5
 16 Hernandez, Felipe A       SO Augustana-IL           23.28      23.65    4.5
 18 Anderson, Timothy J       SO Gustavus-MN            23.64      23.75    3  
 19 Cote, Austin M            JR Grinnell-IA            23.43      23.87    2  
 20 Knoth, Tristan J          FR Grinnell-IA            23.54      23.93    1  
C - Final
 21 Berry, Seth               FR Gustavus-MN            24.04      23.78  
 22 Jacobson, Clark E         SR Macalester-MN          23.98      23.90  
 23 Gray, Dylan               FR Simpson-IA             23.91      23.96  
 24 Michaels, Tim J           JR Augustana-IL           24.08      24.03  
 25 Woodington, Chris T       JR Grinnell-IA            24.12      24.04  
 26 Defoe, Nate J             FR Gustavus-MN            24.53      24.16  
 27 Glynn, Kellen J           FR Luther-IA              24.55      24.22  
 28 Lauko, Domi I             SR Macalester-MN          24.13      24.34  
 29 Madson, Mitchell          FR Simpson-IA             24.01      24.39  
 30 Crady, Peter B            SR Gustavus-MN            24.52      24.46  
 
Event 32  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olson, Katie L            JR Gustavus-MN            24.93      24.69   24  
  2 Zuelke, Alex D            FR St. Kate's-MN          25.03      24.73   21  
  3 Klunk, Dani M             FR Gustavus-MN            25.12      24.89   20  
  4 Lohman, Nicole M          FR Gustavus-MN            25.60      25.31   19  
  5 Foiles, Jenna             JR Omaha-MW               25.24      25.39   18  
  6 Georgescu, Smaranda I     FR Macalester-MN          25.47      25.41   17  
  7 Ferguson, Hillary A       SR Augustana-IL           25.47      25.47   15.5
  7 Anding, Tarin M           SO Gustavus-MN            25.45      25.47   15.5
  9 Bonds, Cassandra          SR Nebraska Kearney-MW    25.54      25.51   14  
 10 Patch, Allison K          FR Augustana-IL           25.66      25.61   13  
B - Final
 11 Prochaska, Alex           SO Nebraska Kearney-MW    25.99      25.65   11  
 12 Tatreau, Skylar           SO Nebraska Kearney-MW    26.00      25.89    9  
 13 Ritter, MacKenzie         FR Omaha-MW               25.97      26.12    8  
 14 Briney, Chloe A           FR Grinnell-IA            25.97      26.17    6.5
 14 Lundin Daniels, Zhu Zhu   SO Nebraska Kearney-MW    26.21      26.17    6.5
 16 Halvorson, Alese E        JR Macalester-MN          26.38      26.19    5  
 17 Queisner, Andi N          SR Coe-IA                 26.33      26.32    4  
 18 Tsuha, Beth M             FR Grinnell-IA            26.03      26.42    3  
 19 Eyman-Casey, Callie E     SR Grinnell-IA            26.50      26.48    2  
 20 Schab, Victoria           JR Omaha-MW               26.02      26.72    1  
C - Final
 21 Pesch, Maddy J            SO Grinnell-IA            26.73      26.46  
 22 Pauley, Hannah J          FR CSM-MW                 26.57      26.47  
 23 Finneseth, Laura J        FR Coe-IA                 26.77      26.52  
 24 Anderson, Emily B         FR Luther-IA              26.81      26.56  
 25 Blocker, Katie R          SR Luther-IA              26.82      26.62  
 26 Winslow, Amanda S         SO Gustavus-MN            26.76      26.65  
 27 Benjamin, Chloe C         SR Luther-IA              26.85      26.78  
 28 Wenner, Sydney R          FR St. Kate's-MN          26.78      26.88  
 28 Bonestroo, Hannah K       FR Macalester-MN          26.84      26.88  
 30 Amburgy, Christina        SO Simpson-IA             26.70      26.95  
 
Event 35  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          3:13.43    3:14.28   48  
     1) Bennett, Kevin J SO             2) DiMarzio, Kyren J FR           
     3) Lytle, Joe B SR                 4) Brus, Michael J SR             
       23.98    49.31    23.72    49.60    23.23    48.96    22.30    46.41
  2 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         3:17.13    3:14.64   42  
     1) Holt, Aaron M JR                2) Duy, Michael J JR              
     3) Roche, Matthew FR               4) Hinck, Daniel A SR             
       22.89    48.16    22.90    48.71    23.02    49.52    22.97    48.25
  3 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                 3:17.00    3:15.45   40  
     1) Nelson, Jeffrey D SO            2) Herold, Kyle JR                
     3) Solis, Zac J JR                 4) Youngdahl, Kurt L JR           
       24.05    49.35    23.49    49.63    23.46    48.69    22.80    47.78
  4 Luther College-IA  'A'                            3:23.52    3:20.57   38  
     1) Orvis, Jason R SO               2) Weinberg, Sam P JR             
     3) VanderHorst, Seth JR            4) Kramka, Ryley JR               
       24.25    50.54    23.74    49.63    24.01    50.85    23.18    49.55
  5 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         3:21.23   x3:23.11  
     1) Hernandez, Felipe A SO          2) Reppy, Justin J SR             
     3) Sommers, David A SO             4) Bernardi, Adam J SO            
       24.67    51.08    23.61    50.21    24.25    50.63    23.63    51.19
  6 Luther College-IA  'B'                            3:25.34   x3:25.72  
     1) Hagen, Jon D SR                 2) Sund, Jake M FR                
     3) Yuan, Justin FR                 4) Carius, David T SO             
       24.65    51.98    24.57    52.28    23.75    50.67    24.06    50.79
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          3:18.00   x3:26.11  
     1) Merchant, Christopher J FR      2) Weideman, Ben C JR             
     3) Knoth, Tristan J FR             4) Ross, Sam J SO                 
       24.82    51.16    24.37    51.93    24.89    52.42    24.45    50.60
  8 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                 3:22.00   x3:26.60  
     1) Olson-Anstett, Sam W SR         2) Youngdahl, Trent N FR          
     3) Miller, Ben F SO                4) Stern, Jake J SO               
       25.88    55.00    23.91    50.15    23.79    50.07    24.48    51.38
  9 Augustana College-IL  'C'                         3:25.45   x3:28.45  
     1) Disteldorf, Ian K FR            2) Hengst, Jasen J SR             
     3) Michaels, Tim J JR              4) Johnson, Kyle D SO             
       24.62    52.96    24.64    51.84    24.19    51.48    24.87    52.17
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          3:24.00   x3:29.12  
     1) Dixon-Anderson, Ian S FR        2) Robinson, Thomas C SO          
     3) Kent, James SR                  4) Sherwood, Tim J SO             
       25.35    52.63    25.40    52.87    23.88    51.23    24.63    52.39
 11 Macalester College-MN  'A'                        3:34.12    3:29.13   36  
     1) Jacobson, Clark E SR            2) Lauko, Domi I SR               
     3) Kromash, Benjamin J SO          4) Munkvold, David A FR           
       25.17    51.82    24.72    52.58    25.04    52.68    23.98    52.05
 12 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                 3:28.00   x3:30.40  
     1) Peters, Adam M FR               2) Gardner, Zach R SR             
     3) Berry, Seth FR                  4) Kuckler, Matt I FR             
       26.17    53.22    25.17    53.90    24.45    51.61    24.79    51.67
 13 Luther College-IA  'C'                            3:29.00   x3:31.53  
     1) Barnett, Roy JR                 2) Swanson, Gunnar B FR           
     3) Raiche, Sam K JR                4) Glynn, Kellen J FR             
       26.53    55.43    24.76    52.67    24.09    51.66    24.63    51.77
 14 Coe College-IA  'A'                               3:36.44    3:33.35   34  
     1) Dangremond, Tucker E FR         2) Cheng, Andy L FR               
     3) Barnes, Logan W FR              4) Thoma, Matt M SO               
       25.32    53.44    25.29    54.04    24.91    54.12    23.85    51.75
 15 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           3:38.10    3:35.12   32  
     1) Gray, Dylan FR                  2) Schneider, Nathan JR           
     3) Wailes, Scott SO                4) Madson, Mitchell FR            
       25.48    54.00    25.14    54.89    24.86    53.83    24.14    52.40
 16 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                 3:34.00   x3:35.99  
     1) Carmichael, Bryce K FR          2) Anderson, Timothy J SO         
     3) Thomsen, Jens N JR              4) Brazel, Dave H FR              
       26.23    54.92    25.16    53.66    25.40    54.12    25.22    53.29
 17 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          3:30.00   x3:39.91  
     1) Lande, Aalton M FR              2) Mistry, Eric B SR              
     3) Elsas, Will H SR                4) Kramer, Collin C JR            
       26.43    54.91    26.83    56.96    24.76    53.12    26.50    54.92
 18 Macalester College-MN  'B'                        3:43.80   x3:40.07  
     1) Bertel, Peter FR                2) Innelli, James F JR            
     3) Stern, Sam E FR                 4) Schachtman, Nathan S SR        
       25.21    54.01    26.08    55.84    25.67    57.02    25.28    53.20
 19 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                 3:38.00   x3:42.27  
     1) Sciammas, Eli B FR              2) Crady, Peter B SR              
     3) Defoe, Nate J FR                4) Panetti, Tommy JR              
       26.10    55.28    27.00    59.01    25.08    53.68    25.95    54.30
 20 Simpson College-IA  'B'                           3:51.28   x3:43.56  
     1) McKim, Kyle SO                  2) Lindeberg, Zahary SO           
     3) Reuter, Michael FR              4) Tillison, James SO             
       26.01    54.53    26.95    57.06    26.61    56.79    25.99    55.18
 21 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                 3:55.00   x3:50.84  
     1) Hakes, Brett K SO               2) Schendel, Zach M JR            
     3) Hoekstra, Elliot J SR           4) Schroeder, Dempsey SR          
       27.60    58.20    27.57    57.77    27.33    59.29    25.99    55.58
 22 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                 3:45.00   x3:53.61  
     1) McCrackin, Dan J FR             2) Blomquist, Erik SR             
     3) Olson, Andy J SO                4) Woltjer, Bennet A SO           
       26.90    56.67    27.37    58.09    27.21    56.56    27.68  1:02.29
 23 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                               NT   x3:55.34  
     1) Woodington, Chris T JR          2) Bailey, Connor M SO            
     3) Bostrom, Andrew M JR            4) Rebelsky, Will L FR            
       28.69    58.47    27.69    57.53    25.86    55.73    30.21  1:03.61
 -- Coe College-IA  'B'                               4:16.99   X4:09.76  
     1) Bosn, Tim D FR                  2) Sauter, Justin R SO            
     3) Koehler, Andrew J FR            4) Conway, Colin J SR             
       26.25    54.87    31.07  1:06.37    29.70  1:04.09    30.61  1:04.43
 
Event 36  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                 3:33.77    3:35.36   48  
     1) Anding, Tarin M SO              2) Klunk, Dani M FR               
     3) Olson, Katie L JR               4) Tinklenberg, Alissa M SR       
       26.77    55.98    25.20    53.14    25.18    53.35    25.15    52.89
  2 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'A'              3:38.21    3:36.57   42  
     1) Foiles, Jenna JR                2) Korgan, Whitney SR             
     3) Renshaw, Natalie SO             4) Wright, Erin SR                
       26.89    55.29    26.01    54.59    24.73    51.79    25.78    54.90
  3 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                 3:42.50   x3:44.42  
     1) Podratz, Kristin A FR           2) Lohman, Nicole M FR            
     3) Strom, Jenny E JR               4) Booher, Hayley V FR            
       27.18    57.09    26.44    55.73    26.17    55.59    26.58    56.01
  4 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'B'              3:43.73   x3:44.77  
     1) Ritter, MacKenzie FR            2) Schab, Victoria JR             
     3) Stepp, Morgan FR                4) Alexander, Hannah SR           
       27.41    56.50    26.98    55.73    27.26    56.77    26.95    55.77
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          3:44.87    3:45.82   40  
     1) Briney, Chloe A FR              2) Bircher, Josie E SO            
     3) Kozjek, Ana Karin FR            4) Tsuha, Beth M FR               
       27.13    56.27    27.22    56.87    27.14    57.16    26.31    55.52
  6 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'A'            3:47.68    3:47.57   38  
     1) Tatreau, Skylar SO              2) Prochaska, Alex SO             
     3) Lundin Daniels, Zhu Zhu SO      4) Bonds, Cassandra SR            
       27.16    56.33    26.29    56.51    26.97    58.10    26.39    56.63
  7 Augustana College-IL  'A'                         3:52.25    3:47.74   36  
     1) Patch, Allison K FR             2) Graf, Jamie K JR               
     3) Novak, Emma N SO                4) Ferguson, Hillary A SR         
       27.17    56.23    26.97    58.37    27.07    57.20    26.42    55.94
  8 Macalester College-MN  'A'                        3:49.01    3:48.40   34  
     1) Bonestroo, Hannah K FR          2) Aamot, Samantha J FR           
     3) Halvorson, Alese E JR           4) Georgescu, Smaranda I FR       
       28.17    58.91    27.57    58.29    26.73    56.76    26.01    54.44
  9 Luther College-IA  'A'                            3:39.67    3:49.63   32  
     1) Slagel, Clare C SO              2) Benjamin, Chloe C SR           
     3) Blocker, Katie R SR             4) Anderson, Emily B FR           
       26.68    54.55    28.03    59.37    28.17    59.67    26.40    56.04
 10 St. Catherine University-MN  'A'                  3:40.70    3:49.88   30  
     1) VanDeVoorde, Kathleen M SR      2) Larson, Abby K FR              
     3) French Krahn, Haley A SO        4) Zuelke, Alex D FR              
       27.27    57.04    27.83    58.98    27.91    59.07    25.37    54.79
 11 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          3:48.00   x3:51.87  
     1) Gillig, Beth D JR               2) Pesch, Maddy J SO              
     3) Sherry, Dana E SO               4) Levin, Hayley R SO             
       27.60    58.01    26.43    56.86    28.05    59.29    27.15    57.71
 12 College of Saint Mary-MW  'A'                     3:49.82    3:53.93   28  
     1) Pauley, Hannah J FR             2) Love, Brooke A FR              
     3) Ryan, Rachel B FR               4) Bernal, Colleen F FR           
       27.77    58.48    28.09  1:00.36    27.97    59.08    26.62    56.01
 13 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                 3:52.00   x3:54.21  
     1) Gardner, Missy G FR             2) Lindstrom, Cassie J SO         
     3) Jones, Mckenna L JR             4) Gazzola, Gabe M JR             
       28.01  1:00.04    26.24    58.25    27.70    58.45    27.28    57.47
 14 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                 3:48.00   x3:55.76  
     1) Drake, Laura K SR               2) Lyle, Abby J SR                
     3) Erickson, Emily A JR            4) Wittwer, Josie D JR            
       27.31    56.90    27.29    57.49    28.99  1:01.59    28.46    59.78
 15 Luther College-IA  'B'                            3:49.18   x3:56.19  
     1) Yapp, Margaret K JR             2) Pospisil, Sarah E SO           
     3) Hughes, Jackie E FR             4) Reed, Elizabeth A JR           
       28.29    59.31    27.94  1:00.32    27.25    57.21    28.49    59.35
 16 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'C'              3:53.51   x3:56.26  
     1) Hutt, Maddie SR                 2) Bergeron, Lexi JR              
     3) Cullison, Morgan JR             4) Brown, Caitlin JR              
       27.81    57.68    27.86    58.72    28.05    59.10    28.36  1:00.76
 17 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                 4:00.00   x3:56.28  
     1) Larson, Libby L JR              2) Muntifering, Jenna C FR        
     3) Barr, Brogan K SR               4) Field, Morgan L SO             
       28.90  1:00.75    26.62    57.58    28.00    59.59    27.39    58.36
 18 Coe College-IA  'A'                               3:55.08    3:56.49   26  
     1) Finneseth, Laura J FR           2) Meade, Lindsay M JR            
     3) Sterns, Kenni A JR              4) Queisner, Andi N SR            
       28.88  1:00.87    27.53    57.56    27.86    58.48    28.16    59.58
 19 Luther College-IA  'D'                            3:58.30   x3:56.83  
     1) Dorgay, Coriann E SO            2) Larsen, Nicole SO              
     3) Jelinski, Megan M FR            4) Zuerner, Chrisann V JR         
       27.94    58.22    28.37    59.85    28.41    59.15    28.48    59.61
 20 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                 3:58.00   x3:57.40  
     1) Winslow, Amanda S SO            2) Martens, Lauren R FR           
     3) Bymark, Grace JR                4) Hutsell, Kayla N JR            
       28.39    58.85    27.85    58.99    28.46    59.44    28.46  1:00.12
 21 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          3:52.00   x3:58.83  
     1) Hannemann, Sara SR              2) Sibbald, Carrie A JR           
     3) Lottermoser, Katie A FR         4) Eyman-Casey, Callie E SR       
       28.71    59.51    27.99    58.89    29.15  1:01.99    27.80    58.44
 22 Macalester College-MN  'B'                        4:01.71   x3:59.61  
     1) Harte, Lizzy L SO               2) Bloom, Christina A SO          
     3) Feign, Amanda FR                4) McKenna, Maggie E SO           
       29.18  1:01.28    28.26  1:00.01    28.47  1:00.45    27.71    57.87
 23 Luther College-IA  'C'                            3:53.01   x3:59.77  
     1) Scharmer, Alexandra K SO        2) Anderson, Paige C FR           
     3) Golinghorst, Kelli M JR         4) Schroeder, Emily A FR          
       28.29    58.09    28.83  1:00.13    29.29  1:01.44    28.38  1:00.11
 24 University of Nebraska Kearney-MW  'B'            4:11.34   x3:59.97  
     1) Botten, Hannah FR               2) Eubank, Kenzie C FR            
     3) Pennington, Melanie C FR        4) Tidwell, Rebecca L JR          
       30.53  1:03.94    27.10    58.02    28.67  1:00.59    27.25    57.42
 25 St. Catherine University-MN  'B'                  4:03.11   x4:00.69  
     1) Wenner, Sydney R FR             2) Hesla, Rosie E JR              
     3) Takkunen, Marissa E SO          4) Olson, Kelsie N SO             
       29.43  1:00.94    27.67    58.93    29.26  1:00.74    28.45  1:00.08
 26 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'D'              3:56.89   x4:01.90  
     1) Dhabalt, Jamie FR               2) Duncan, Hayley FR              
     3) Dhabalt, Sydney FR              4) Kennedy, Emily FR              
       28.24    58.54    29.23  1:02.16    27.43    59.49    29.48  1:01.71
 27 Augustana College-IL  'B'                         4:05.37   x4:02.93  
     1) Johnson, Michelle A FR          2) Crawford, Brittney A FR        
     3) Pittman, Katie SR               4) Pemberton, Laura A JR          
       29.76  1:01.11    28.47    59.64    28.89  1:00.53    29.24  1:01.65
 28 University of Nebraska Omaha-MW  'E'              4:06.14   x4:05.35  
     1) Linhart, Jordane SO             2) Mettenbrink, Kari SR           
     3) Alexander, Claire SO            4) Brown, Breanna FR              
       30.02  1:02.44    30.57  1:04.75    29.05    59.91    27.98    58.25
 29 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           4:14.84    4:05.40   22  
     1) Meyer, Malia SO                 2) Carlson, Erica FR              
     3) Vander Veen, Alex FR            4) Amburgy, Christina SO          
       29.98  1:02.41    30.27  1:04.41    29.67  1:02.41    26.89    56.17
 30 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          3:58.00   x4:05.59  
     1) Gross, Lucyanna E FR            2) Marks, Jalyn S SO              
     3) Twedell, Emily L JR             4) Peterson, Cassidy L FR         
       29.39  1:01.20    28.98  1:00.85    29.05  1:01.54    28.59  1:02.00
 31 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                 4:04.00   x4:06.35  
     1) Schlegel, Breanna J JR          2) Fittipaldi, Annie A SO         
     3) Rizzo, Marina L FR              4) Gornall, Lauren R FR           
       29.35  1:02.38    29.36  1:02.17    29.87  1:02.77    28.02    59.03
 32 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'H'                 4:08.00   x4:08.07  
     1) Tuttle, Megan A JR              2) Holm, Kaeli C SR               
     3) Stewart, Rebecca K SR           4) Donofrio, Angela J FR          
       30.03  1:02.20    29.52  1:01.66    30.00  1:03.11    28.58  1:01.10
 33 Macalester College-MN  'C'                        4:10.29   x4:09.24  
     1) Hollinger, Elise J SR           2) Van Sistine, Kendall C SO      
     3) Bartelt, Tilly I SO             4) Joyce, Maggie M JR             
       31.12  1:06.47    28.21    59.46    29.37  1:01.78    28.68  1:01.53
 34 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          4:06.00   x4:13.87  
     1) Hart, Julia C FR                2) Guneshan, Clare SR             
     3) Salomon, Delia A SR             4) McKinstry, Meagan A SO         
       29.75  1:01.82    29.84  1:03.70    30.65  1:05.13    29.60  1:03.22
 35 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                          4:14.00   x4:14.38  
     1) Von Holst, Rachel L SO          2) Schmiechen, Zoe C FR           
     3) Wang, Bo SO                     4) Adam, Emily E FR               
       30.54  1:02.58    29.56  1:03.83    30.35  1:04.55    30.14  1:03.42
 36 Macalester College-MN  'D'                        4:27.30   x4:14.97  
     1) Currens, Hannah D SO            2) Wakabayashi, Lauren E SO       
     3) Galey, Becca K SR               4) Halvorson, Mara C FR           
       29.86  1:01.33    31.08  1:05.88    30.19  1:03.69    29.57  1:04.07
 37 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'I'                 4:12.00   x4:16.35  
     1) Baumann, Erin I FR              2) Wallace, Avery L SR            
     3) Hickerson, Ivy FR               4) Aberg, Madeline C FR           
       31.46  1:06.35    29.57  1:02.89    30.05  1:03.43    30.13  1:03.68
 38 College of Saint Mary-MW  'B'                     4:20.47   x4:16.54  
     1) Hanus, Carolyn E FR             2) Brewer, Carlyn D JR            
     3) Moeschen, Kathleen B FR         4) Ellendson, Angie L FR          
       30.52  1:03.19    31.25  1:07.28    32.04  1:08.51    27.19    57.56
 39 Simpson College-IA  'B'                           4:24.20   x4:19.50  
     1) Blum, Haley FR                  2) Rubins, Katherine FR           
     3) Stepleton, Marissa M SO         4) Lein, Megan JR                 
       29.28  1:03.15    30.84  1:04.59    30.62  1:05.06    31.22  1:06.70
 40 Coe College-IA  'B'                               4:17.60   x4:22.92  
     1) Peach, Eleanor E FR             2) Drapes, Chloe S SR             
     3) Andersen, Britney B FR          4) Appler, Katy E FR              
       30.36  1:02.78    33.53  1:10.93    32.33  1:08.47    28.93  1:00.74
 41 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'K'                 4:20.00   x4:26.90  
     1) Heldt, Meghan E SO              2) Carmack, Linde M SO            
     3) Leahy, Caitlin A JR             4) McGuigan, Tara J SR            
       32.94  1:07.74    31.70  1:06.00    30.14  1:04.49    32.48  1:08.67
 42 Grinnell College-IA  'G'                               NT   x4:34.00  
     1) Jaffer, Elena SR                2) Thirouin, Clo JR               
     3) Tsou, Victoria W SO             4) Graham, Caroline C SO          
       31.56  1:06.26    32.88  1:08.79    31.25  1:06.66    34.10  1:12.29
 43 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'J'                 4:16.00   x4:41.38  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby J JR             2) Meier, Nicole SR               
     3) Goldschmidt, Aimee SR           4) Goblirsch, Claire M FR         
       31.96  1:07.16    33.15  1:10.64    33.84  1:12.32    33.05  1:11.26
 
Event 39  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Daniel P       SO Grinnell-IA           417.55     456.20   24  
  2 Woltjer, Bennet A         SO Gustavus-MN               NP     450.30   21  
  3 Wielenga, Joshua          JR Augustana-IL              NP     374.50   20  
  4 Hanson, Samuel R          SR Gustavus-MN               NP     360.85   19  
  5 McHarris, Zane Z          FR Grinnell-IA               NP     242.25   18  
  6 Garcia, Milton            SR Grinnell-IA           292.65     241.80   17  
  7 Cates, Sean D             FR Grinnell-IA               NP     208.10   16  
 
Event 40  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Renee' R          SR Macalester-MN             NP     463.55   24  
  2 Myers, Helen E            SR Augustana-IL              NP     402.15   21  
  3 Hedenberg, Hunter         SO Macalester-MN             NP     399.90   20  
  4 Johnson, Zoe L            SO Luther-IA             417.30     374.50   19  
  5 Nagy, Jenna N             FR St. Kate's-MN         328.85     360.50   18  
  6 Schierland, Brandilynn    SR Luther-IA             345.30     337.95   17  
  7 Falley, Emma F            JR Grinnell-IA               NP     319.85   16  
  8 Nguyen, Tiffany T         SO Grinnell-IA           392.05     311.00   15  
  9 Vuckovich, MaryClaire C   SO Luther-IA             283.30     283.25   14  
 10 Dobler, Laura             JR Gustavus-MN               NP     269.30   13  
 11 Totzke, Haley D           SR Gustavus-MN               NP     257.20   11  
 12 Carson, Mackenzie         SO Simpson-IA                NP     214.45    9  
 13 Cakarmis, Tea             FR Grinnell-IA           198.55     191.75    8  
 14 Skelton, Mikala D         FR Grinnell-IA           208.20     186.50    7  
 15 Lash, Steph               SO Simpson-IA                NP     140.00    6  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Gustavus Adolphus College          1184   2. University of Nebraska Omaha        766
  3. Luther College                    747.5   4. Grinnell College                  643.5
  5. Macalester College                  435   6. Augustana College                   426
  7. St. Catherine University            364   8. University of Nebraska Kearney    288.5
  9. College of Saint Mary             177.5  10. Coe College                         130
 11. Simpson College                     129                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Grinnell College                   1244   2. Augustana College                1022.5
  3. Gustavus Adolphus College         965.5   4. Luther College                      710
  5. Macalester College                  257   6. Coe College                         253
  7. Simpson College                     197